Football Today
Chelsea FC - Leicest...
Southampton - West B...
Crystal Palace - Wes...
Swansea City - Burnl...
Everton FC - Arsenal
Guatemala - Cuba
Middlesbrough - Shef...
Blackburn Rovers - B...
Wigan Athletic - Bla...
Wolverhampton - Card...
Millwall FC - Rother...
Watford FC - Leeds U...
Derby County - Fulha...
Brighton - Bolton Wa...
Current table
1.
Aston Villa
2
04
2.
Chelsea
1
03
3.
Manchester City
1
03
4.
Swansea
1
03
5.
Liverpool
1
03
6.
Arsenal
1
03
7.
Tottenham
1
03
8.
Hull City
1
03
9.
West Bromwich
1
01
10.
Sunderland
1
01
11.
Leicester
1
01
12.
Everton
1
01
13.
Newcastle
2
01
14.
Southampton
1
00
15.
Manchester Un...
1
00
16.
Crystal Palace
1
00
17.
West Ham
1
00
18.
Stoke City
1
00
19.
QPR
1
00
20.
Burnley
1
00
Current table
1.
N.Forest
3
07
2.
Cardiff City
3
07
3.
Millwall
3
07
4.
Charlton
3
07
5.
Norwich
3
06
6.
Bournemouth
3
06
7.
Watford
3
06
8.
Middlesbrough
3
06
9.
Wolverhampton...
3
06
10.
Urawa Reds
3
05
11.
Reading
3
04
12.
Ipswich
3
04
13.
Derby County
3
04
14.
Brentford
3
04
15.
Blackburn Rovers
3
04
16.
Birmingham
3
04
17.
Brighton
3
03
18.
Rotherham United
3
03
19.
Leeds United
3
03
20.
Huddersfield
3
03
21.
Wigan
3
01
22.
Bolton Wanderers
3
01
23.
Fulham
3
00
24.
Blackpool
3
00
Current table
1.
Fleetwood
3
09
2.
Bradford City
3
07
3.
Bristol City
3
07
4.
MK Dons
3
06
5.
Peterborough
3
06
6.
Chesterfield
3
06
7.
Crawley Town
3
06
8.
Preston NE
3
05
9.
Port Vale
3
05
10.
Swindon
3
04
11.
Doncaster Rovers
3
04
12.
Leyton Orient
3
04
13.
Gillingham
3
04
14.
Coventry
3
04
15.
Barnsley
3
04
16.
Notts County
3
04
17.
Rochdale
3
03
18.
Sheffield United
3
03
19.
Yeovil
3
03
20.
Walsall
3
02
21.
Oldham
3
02
22.
Colchester
3
01
23.
Crewe
3
00
24.
Scunthorpe
3
00
Current table
1.
Morecambe
3
09
2.
Burton Albion
3
09
3.
Shrewsbury
3
07
4.
Portsmouth
3
07
5.
AFC Wimbledon
3
07
6.
Cheltenham
3
07
7.
Wycombe Wande...
3
06
8.
Southend Utd
3
06
9.
Mansfield
3
06
10.
Plymouth
3
04
11.
Tranmere Rovers
3
04
12.
Bury
3
04
13.
Cambridge United
3
04
14.
Luton
3
04
15.
Stevenage
3
04
16.
Northampton
3
04
17.
York City
3
03
18.
Dagenham & Re...
3
03
19.
Carlisle Utd
3
01
20.
Exeter
3
01
21.
Oxford Utd
3
00
22.
Newport County
3
00
23.
Hartlepool
3
00
24.
Accrington St.
3
00
Current table
Current table
1.
Ballymena Utd
3
07
2.
Cliftonville
3
07
3.
Linfield
3
06
4.
Crusaders
3
05
5.
Dungannon Swi.
3
05
6.
Institute
3
04
7.
Glentoran
3
04
8.
Glenavon
3
04
9.
Portadown
3
03
10.
Ballinamallar...
3
02
11.
Coleraine
3
01
12.
Warrenpoint Town
3
00
Current table
Current table
1.
Bayern
1
03
2.
Stuttgart
0
00
3.
Schalke
0
00
4.
Paderborn
0
00
5.
Mainz
0
00
6.
Leverkusen
0
00
7.
Hoffenheim
0
00
8.
Hertha Berlin
0
00
9.
Hannover
0
00
10.
Hamburg
0
00
11.
Gladbach
0
00
12.
Freiburg
0
00
13.
Frankfurt
0
00
14.
Dortmund
0
00
15.
Cologne
0
00
16.
Bremen
0
00
17.
Augsburg
0
00
18.
Wolfsburg
1
00
Current table
1.
Villarreal
0
00
2.
Vallecano
0
00
3.
Valencia
0
00
4.
Sevilla
0
00
5.
Real Sociedad
0
00
6.
Real Madrid
0
00
7.
Málaga
0
00
8.
Levante
0
00
9.
Granada
0
00
10.
Getafe
0
00
11.
Espanyol
0
00
12.
Elche
0
00
13.
Eibar
0
00
14.
Dep. La Coruna
0
00
15.
Cordoba
0
00
16.
Celta
0
00
17.
Bilbao
0
00
18.
Barcelona
0
00
19.
Atl. Madrid
0
00
20.
Almeria
0
00
Current table
1.
Saint-Étienne
2
06
2.
Bordeaux
2
06
3.
PSG
3
05
4.
Nice
2
04
5.
Nantes
2
04
6.
Lorient
2
04
7.
Lille
2
04
8.
Rennes
2
03
9.
Caen
2
03
10.
Lyon
2
03
11.
Montpellier
2
03
12.
Toulouse
2
03
13.
Guingamp
2
03
14.
Metz
2
02
15.
SC Bastia
2
01
16.
Reims
2
01
17.
Olympique Mar...
2
01
18.
Evian TG
3
01
19.
Lens
2
00
20.
AS Monaco
2
00
Current table
1.
Dundalk
25
57
2.
Cork City
25
53
3.
St Patrick&
39;s
46
4.
Shamrock Rovers
24
44
5.
Sligo Rovers
24
36
6.
Derry City
24
30
7.
Limerick
24
29
8.
Bohemians
23
28
9.
Drogheda Utd
25
28
10.
UCD Dublin
25
19
11.
Bray Wanderers
25
19
12.
Athlone
25
14
Current table
1.
Verona
0
00
2.
Udinese
0
00
3.
Torino
0
00
4.
Sassuolo
0
00
5.
Sampdoria
0
00
6.
Roma
0
00
7.
Parma
0
00
8.
Palermo
0
00
9.
Napoli
0
00
10.
Milan
0
00
11.
Lazio
0
00
12.
Juventus
0
00
13.
Inter
0
00
14.
Genoa
0
00
15.
Fiorentina
0
00
16.
Empoli
0
00
17.
Chievo
0
00
18.
Cesena
0
00
19.
Cagliari
0
00
20.
Atalanta
0
00
Top Video Highlights
Livestream Center
SuMoTuWeThResults YesterdayFootball TodayGames TomorrowMoTuUpdate in 60 sec.
 
82' Aston Villa (06.)
0 : 0
(20.) Newcastle Utd
1
X
2
Aston Villa Newcastle Livestream Aston Villa - Newcastle Utd
16:00 Chelsea FC (01.)
- : -
(10.) Leicester City
1
X
2
Chelsea Leicester Livestream Chelsea FC - Leicester City
16:00 Southampton (15.)
- : -
(12.) West Bromwich Albion
1
X
2
Southampton West Bromwich Livestream Southampton - West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Crystal Palace (13.)
- : -
(18.) West Ham United FC
1
X
2
Crystal Palace West Ham Livestream Crystal Palace - West Ham United FC
16:00 Swansea City (05.)
- : -
(19.) Burnley FC
1
X
2
Swansea Burnley Livestream Swansea City - Burnley FC
18:30 Everton FC (09.)
- : -
(03.) Arsenal FC
1
X
2
Everton Arsenal Livestream Everton FC - Arsenal FC
 
13:15 Ipswich Town (11.)
0 : 1
(06.) Norwich City tv Ipswich Town - Norwich City
16:00 Middlesbrough
- : -
Sheffield FC
1
X
2
tv Middlesbrough - Sheffield FC
16:00 Blackburn Rovers FC (15.)
- : -
(05.) Bournemouth
1
X
2
tv Blackburn Rovers FC - Bournemouth
16:00 Wigan Athletic FC (21.)
- : -
(24.) Blackpool FC
1
X
2
tv Wigan Athletic FC - Blackpool FC
16:00 Wolverhampton Wan... (09.)
- : -
(02.) Cardiff City
1
X
2
tv Wolverhampton Wanderers - Cardiff City
16:00 Millwall FC (03.)
- : -
(18.) Rotherham United FC
1
X
2
tv Millwall FC - Rotherham United FC
16:00 Watford FC (07.)
- : -
(19.) Leeds United
1
X
2
Watford Leeds United Livestream Watford FC - Leeds United
16:00 Derby County (14.)
- : -
(23.) Fulham FC
1
X
2
Derby County Fulham Livestream Derby County - Fulham FC
16:00 Brighton (17.)
- : -
(22.) Bolton Wanderers FC
1
X
2
tv Brighton - Bolton Wanderers FC
16:00 Nottingham F. (01.)
- : -
(12.) Reading FC
1
X
2
N.Forest Reading Livestream Nottingham F. - Reading FC
16:00 Brentford FC (13.)
- : -
(16.) Birmingham City
1
X
2
tv Brentford FC - Birmingham City
16:00 Huddersfield (20.)
- : -
(04.) Charlton Athletic
1
X
2
tv Huddersfield - Charlton Athletic
FIFA - U18
 
66' Ukraine U18
0 : 1
USA U18 tv Ukraine U18 - USA U18
Germany - Dritte Liga
 
63' Arminia Bielefeld (17.)
2 : 0
(13.) Fortuna Köln
1
X
2
Bielefeld Fortuna Köln Livestream Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln
64' FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (08.)
1 : 0
(03.) Dynamo Dresden
1
X
2
Erfurt Dresden Livestream FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden
69' Holstein Kiel (09.)
0 : 1
(10.) Energie Cottbus
1
X
2
tv Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus
61'  Red Card  Osnabruck (16.)
0 : 1
(12.) Preußen Münster  Red Card 
1
X
2
Osnabrück Münster Livestream Osnabruck - Preußen Münster
62' Jahn Regensburg (18.)
1 : 2
(15.) FC Hansa Rostock
1
X
2
Regensburg Rostock Livestream Jahn Regensburg - FC Hansa Rostock
67' Mainz II (20.)
1 : 3
(05.) Unterhaching tv Mainz II - Unterhaching
62' Hallescher FC (14.)
1 : 2
(06.) Stuttgarter Kickers
1
X
2
tv Hallescher FC - Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
 
66'  Red Card  E. Braunschweig II
1 : 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  Red Card  tv E. Braunschweig II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Germany - Regionalliga Suedwest
 
63' Elversberg (01.)
1 : 0
(05.) Kaiserslautern II tv Elversberg - Kaiserslautern II
70' Wormatia Worms
1 : 0
FK Pirmasens
1
X
2
tv Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens
69' SC Freiburg II (18.)
1 : 2
(12.) Kickers Offenbach tv SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Regionalliga West
 
67' Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3 : 0
FC Hennef 05
1
X
2
tv Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Hennef 05
61' Mönchengladbach II (13.)
0 : 0
(17.) Sportfreunde Siegen tv Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Siegen
64'  Red Card  VfL Bochum II (03.)
1 : 1
(07.) Rot-Weiss Essen tv VfL Bochum II - Rot-Weiss Essen
66' Schalke II (16.)
1 : 2
(08.) Verl tv Schalke II - Verl
64' SC Wiedenbrück 2000 (12.)
1 : 1
(06.) 1.FC Köln II tv SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1.FC Köln II
65' FC Viktoria Köln
4 : 0
SV Rödinghausen
1
X
2
tv FC Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
 
68' TSV 1860 München II (02.)
2 : 1
(14.) Nurnberg II tv TSV 1860 München II - Nurnberg II
62' Eintracht Bamberg
1 : 0
VfR Garching
1
X
2
tv Eintracht Bamberg - VfR Garching
67' FV Illertissen 1921
1 : 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
X
2
tv FV Illertissen 1921 - SpVgg Bayreuth
66' FC Augsburg II
2 : 2
Schalding-Heining tv FC Augsburg II - Schalding-Heining
51' Ingolstadt II (03.)
0 : 0
(09.) Bayern Munich II tv Ingolstadt II - Bayern Munich II
France - Deuxieme Division
 
66' Dijon FCO (09.)
1 : 0
(14.) AJ Auxerre
1
X
2
Dijon Auxerre Livestream Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
 
19' FC Baden
0 : 0
St. Gallen tv FC Baden - St. Gallen
Sweden - Division 1 Nord
 
21' IF Sylvia
0 : 1
BK Forward tv IF Sylvia - BK Forward
Sweden - Division 1 Sued
 
19' Lunds BK
0 : 2
Motala AIF tv Lunds BK - Motala AIF
20' IS Halmia
0 : 0
Qviding FIF tv IS Halmia - Qviding FIF
Denmark - 1. Division
 
21' Brønshøj BK (12.)
1 : 0
(02.) Viborg FF tv Brønshøj BK - Viborg FF
Denmark - 2. Division
 
20' Rishøj BK
0 : 0
Lolland-FA tv Rishøj BK - Lolland-FA
Denmark - 2. Division West
 
67' Brabrand IF
0 : 0
Varde IF tv Brabrand IF - Varde IF
22' Blokhus FC
1 : 0
Kolding IF tv Blokhus FC - Kolding IF
22' Næsby BK
1 : 0
Thisted FC tv Næsby BK - Thisted FC
22' Odder IGF
0 : 0
Middelfart G & BK tv Odder IGF - Middelfart G & BK
Finland - Ykkonen
 
22' AC Oulu
1 : 0
KooTeePee tv AC Oulu - KooTeePee
22' HIFK Helsinki (03.)
0 : 0
(02.) PK-35 Vantaa tv HIFK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa
22' Tampereen Ilves (05.)
0 : 0
(08.) JIPPO Joensuu tv Tampereen Ilves - JIPPO Joensuu
Russia - Premier Liga
 
22' Zenit St Petersburg
2 : 0
Amkar Perm tv Zenit St Petersburg - Amkar Perm
Russia - Turnir Dublerov
 
63' Kuban Youth
1 : 2
Lokomotiv M. Youth tv Kuban Youth - Lokomotiv M. Youth
Ukraine - Pokal
 
21' MFK Mikolaiv
0 : 0
Illichivets tv MFK Mikolaiv - Illichivets
Hungary -
 
61' Vasas U21
1 : 0
Debrecen U21 tv Vasas U21 - Debrecen U21
Poland - I Liga
 
35' OKS 1945 Olsztyn (07.)
1 : 0
(08.) Arka Gdynia
1
X
2
tv OKS 1945 Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia
Estonia - Meistriliiga D
 
24' Levadia Tallinn (01.)
0 : 1
(04.) JK Sillamae Kalev tv Levadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kalev
Singapore - S-League
 
90'+ Young Lions
2 : 1
Hougang United tv Young Lions - Hougang United
Azerbaijan - Premiere League
 
22' FK Baku
0 : 0
Gabala FC tv FK Baku - Gabala FC
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 
7' Dila Gori
0 : 0
FC Dinamo Batumi tv Dila Gori - FC Dinamo Batumi
Belarus - Pokal
 
22' Naftan Novopolotsk
0 : 0
FK Vitebsk tv Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Vitebsk
Thailand - Premiere League
 
65' Chonburi FC
0 : 0
Muang Thong United tv Chonburi FC - Muang Thong United
60' Chiangrai United
2 : 0
Bangkok United FC tv Chiangrai United - Bangkok United FC
16' Bangkok Glass
1 : 0
TOT SC tv Bangkok Glass - TOT SC
China PR - CSL
 
90'+ Chongqing Lifan FC
0 : 0
Qingdao Hainiu tv Chongqing Lifan FC - Qingdao Hainiu
India - I-League
 
62' Gresik United
1 : 1
Persita Tangerang tv Gresik United - Persita Tangerang
India - I-League
 
62' Gresik United
1 : 1
Persita Tangerang tv Gresik United - Persita Tangerang
 
13:30 Inverness CT
1 : 0
Celtic FC tv Inverness CT - Celtic FC
16:00 Dundee United
- : -
Ross County
1
X
2
tv Dundee United - Ross County
16:00 Kilmarnock FC
- : -
Motherwell FC
1
X
2
tv Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC
16:00 St. Johnstone
- : -
Aberdeen FC
1
X
2
tv St. Johnstone - Aberdeen FC
16:00 St. Mirren
- : -
Dundee FC
1
X
2
tv St. Mirren - Dundee FC
16:00 Partick Thistle
- : -
Hamilton Academical
1
X
2
tv Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical
FIFA -
 
23:00 Guatemala
- : -
Cuba Guatemala Cuba Livestream Guatemala - Cuba
 
16:00 Sheffield United (18.)
- : -
(07.) Crawley Town
1
X
2
tv Sheffield United - Crawley Town
16:00 Preston NE (08.)
- : -
(21.) Oldham Athletic
1
X
2
tv Preston NE - Oldham Athletic
16:00 Bradford City (02.)
- : -
(05.) Peterborough
1
X
2
tv Bradford City - Peterborough
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons (04.)
- : -
(14.) Coventry City
1
X
2
tv Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City
16:00 Swindon Town (11.)
- : -
(23.) Crewe Alexandra
1
X
2
tv Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra
16:00 Port Vale (09.)
- : -
(16.) Notts County
1
X
2
tv Port Vale - Notts County
16:00 Colchester Utd (22.)
- : -
(10.) Doncaster Rovers FC
1
X
2
tv Colchester Utd - Doncaster Rovers FC
16:00 Barnsley FC (15.)
- : -
(13.) Gillingham
1
X
2
tv Barnsley FC - Gillingham
16:00 Yeovil Town (19.)
- : -
(24.) Scunthorpe Utd
1
X
2
tv Yeovil Town - Scunthorpe Utd
16:00 Leyton Orient (12.)
- : -
(20.) Walsall FC
1
X
2
tv Leyton Orient - Walsall FC
16:00 Rochdale AFC (17.)
- : -
(03.) Bristol City
1
X
2
tv Rochdale AFC - Bristol City
16:00 Fleetwood Town (01.)
- : -
(06.) Chesterfield
1
X
2
tv Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield
 
16:00 Tranmere Rovers FC (11.)
- : -
(06.) Cheltenham
1
X
2
tv Tranmere Rovers FC - Cheltenham
16:00 Northampton (15.)
- : -
(03.) Shrewsbury
1
X
2
tv Northampton - Shrewsbury
16:00 Oxford United (21.)
- : -
(04.) Portsmouth
1
X
2
tv Oxford United - Portsmouth
16:00 Bury FC (12.)
- : -
(10.) Plymouth Argyle
1
X
2
tv Bury FC - Plymouth Argyle
16:00 Carlisle Utd (19.)
- : -
(08.) Southend Utd
1
X
2
tv Carlisle Utd - Southend Utd
16:00 Cambridge Utd
- : -
Morecambe FC
1
X
2
tv Cambridge Utd - Morecambe FC
16:00 Exeter City (20.)
- : -
(17.) York City
1
X
2
Exeter York City Livestream Exeter City - York City
16:00 Stevenage FC (16.)
- : -
(07.) Wycombe Wanderers
1
X
2
tv Stevenage FC - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00 Accrington Stanley (24.)
- : -
(14.) Luton Town
1
X
2
tv Accrington Stanley - Luton Town
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (18.)
- : -
(09.) Mansfield
1
X
2
tv Dagenham & Redbridge - Mansfield
16:00 Newport County (22.)
- : -
(02.) Burton Albion
1
X
2
tv Newport County - Burton Albion
16:00 AFC Wimbledon (05.)
- : -
(23.) Hartlepool Utd
1
X
2
tv AFC Wimbledon - Hartlepool Utd
 
16:00 Institute FC (06.)
- : -
(03.) Linfield Belfast
1
X
2
tv Institute FC - Linfield Belfast
16:00 Portadown FC (09.)
- : -
(04.) Crusaders Belfast
1
X
2
Portadown Crusaders Livestream Portadown FC - Crusaders Belfast
16:00 Dungannon Swifts (05.)
- : -
(01.) Ballymena United
1
X
2
Dungannon Swi. Ballymena Utd Livestream Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United
16:00 Cliftonville Belfast (02.)
- : -
(08.) Glenavon Lurgan
1
X
2
Cliftonville Glenavon Livestream Cliftonville Belfast - Glenavon Lurgan
16:00 Ballinamallard Un... (10.)
- : -
(07.) Glentoran Belfast
1
X
2
Ballinamallard United Glentoran Livestream Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast
16:00 Warrenpoint Town
- : -
Coleraine FC
1
X
2
Warrenpoint Town Coleraine Livestream Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC
 
15:30 Newtown AFC
- : -
Bala Town tv Newtown AFC - Bala Town
15:30 Carmarthen Town
- : -
Rhyl FC tv Carmarthen Town - Rhyl FC
15:30 Airbus UK Broughton
- : -
Port Talbot tv Airbus UK Broughton - Port Talbot
 
15:30 Hannover 96 (09.)
- : -
(15.) FC Schalke 04
1
X
2
Hannover Schalke Livestream Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04
15:30 Hertha BSC Berlin (10.)
- : -
(17.) SV Werder Bremen
1
X
2
Hertha Berlin Bremen Livestream Hertha BSC Berlin - SV Werder Bremen
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt (06.)
- : -
(07.) SC Freiburg
1
X
2
Frankfurt Freiburg Livestream Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg
15:30 Cologne (12.)
- : -
(08.) Hamburger SV
1
X
2
Cologne Hamburg Livestream Cologne - Hamburger SV
15:30 TSG Hoffenheim (11.)
- : -
(02.) FC Augsburg
1
X
2
Hoffenheim Augsburg Livestream TSG Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg
18:30 Borussia Dortmund (04.)
- : -
(03.) Bayer Leverkusen
1
X
2
Dortmund Leverkusen Livestream Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
 
19:00 Málaga CF (14.)
- : -
(02.) Athletic Bilbao Málaga Bilbao Livestream Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao
21:00 Sevilla FC (18.)
- : -
(19.) Valencia CF
1
X
2
Sevilla Valencia Livestream Sevilla FC - Valencia CF
21:00 Granada CF (12.)
- : -
(07.) Deportivo La Coruña
1
X
2
Granada Dep. La Coruna Livestream Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña
23:00 UD Almería (01.)
- : -
(10.) Deportiu Espanyol
1
X
2
Almeria Espanyol Livestream UD Almería - Deportiu Espanyol
 
17:00 En Avant Guingamp (13.)
- : -
(15.) Olympique Marseille
1
X
2
Guingamp Olympique Marseille Livestream En Avant Guingamp - Olympique Marseille
20:00 Nice Côte d'Azur (04.)
- : -
(01.) Girondins Bordeaux
1
X
2
Nice Bordeaux Livestream Nice Côte d'Azur - Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Lille OSC (07.)
- : -
(06.) FC Lorient-Bretagne
1
X
2
Lille Lorient Livestream Lille OSC - FC Lorient-Bretagne
20:00 SC Bastia (17.)
- : -
(12.) Toulouse FC
1
X
2
SC Bastia Toulouse Livestream SC Bastia - Toulouse FC
20:00 Montpellier HSC (11.)
- : -
(14.) FC Metz
1
X
2
Montpellier Metz Livestream Montpellier HSC - FC Metz
20:00 Stade de Reims (16.)
- : -
(09.) SM Caen
1
X
2
Reims Caen Livestream Stade de Reims - SM Caen

    [HT]: Half time   [1st HT]: First half   [2nd HT]: First half


Football live scores on football-livescore.co.uk presents you live results, tables and stats to the english, scottish, irish and international football leagues! Do not miss another goal with football-livescore.co.uk!. Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Premier League and Footbal Livescore on soccer livescore presents those Live results tables and statistics of over 100 soccer leagues. Miss no more goal with soccer livescore co uk! The soccer service Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Premier League and Footbal Livescore is a free service. The soccer livescore system is updated every 30 seconds. The provider of this side is not responsible for any damage in the course of incorrect information provided by soccer livescore. For questions to the service you can contact the team of soccer livescore at any time.