Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Frauen

Thursday, July 02, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)
01.
Chelsea
 
87
38
02.
Manchester ...
 
79
38
03.
Arsenal
 
75
38
04.
Manchester ...
 
70
38
05.
Tottenham
 
64
38
06.
Liverpool
 
62
38
07.
Southampton
 
60
38
08.
Swansea
 
56
38
09.
Stoke City
 
54
38
10.
Crystal Palace
 
48
38
11.
Everton
 
47
38
12.
West Ham
 
47
38
13.
West Bromwich
 
44
38
14.
Leicester
 
41
38
15.
Newcastle
 
39
38
16.
Sunderland
 
38
38
17.
Aston Villa
 
38
38
18.
Hull City
 
35
38
19.
Burnley
 
33
38
20.
QPR
 
30
38
01.
Bournemouth
 
90
46
02.
Watford
 
89
46
03.
Norwich
 
86
46
04.
Middlesbrough
 
85
46
05.
Brentford
 
78
46
06.
Ipswich
 
78
46
07.
Wolverhampt...
 
78
46
08.
Derby County
 
77
46
09.
Blackburn R...
 
67
46
10.
Birmingham
 
63
46
11.
Cardiff City
 
62
46
12.
Charlton
 
60
46
13.
Urawa Reds
 
60
46
14.
N.Forest
 
59
46
15.
Leeds United
 
56
46
16.
Huddersfield
 
55
46
17.
Fulham
 
52
46
18.
Bolton Wand...
 
51
46
19.
Reading
 
50
46
20.
Brighton H...
 
47
46
21.
Rotherham U...
 
46
46
22.
Millwall
 
41
46
23.
Wigan
 
39
46
24.
Blackpool
 
26
46
01.
Bristol City
 
99
46
02.
MK Dons
 
91
46
03.
Preston NE
 
89
46
04.
Swindon
 
79
46
05.
Sheffield U...
 
71
46
06.
Chesterfield
 
69
46
07.
Bradford City
 
65
46
08.
Rochdale
 
63
46
09.
Peterborough
 
63
46
10.
Fleetwood
 
63
46
11.
Barnsley
 
62
46
12.
Gillingham
 
62
46
13.
Doncaster R...
 
61
46
14.
Walsall
 
59
46
15.
Oldham
 
57
46
16.
Scunthorpe
 
56
46
17.
Coventry
 
55
46
18.
Port Vale
 
54
46
19.
Colchester
 
52
46
20.
Crewe
 
52
46
21.
Notts County
 
50
46
22.
Crawley Town
 
50
46
23.
Leyton Orient
 
49
46
24.
Yeovil
 
40
46
Sprechen Sie Deutsch? 
www.fussball-liveticker.eu 

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Results Today   Live  Preview   Tomorrow  
Live
Update
13:00
KAZFK Ordabasy Shymkent
: -
Beitar JerusalemISR
14:30
ARMShirak FC
: -
HSK Zrinjski MostarBIH
15:00
FC Lusitanos (AND)
: -
West Ham United FCENG
15:00
MNEMladost Podg.
: -
Neftchi BakuAZE
15:00
FRONSÍ Runavík
: -
Linfield BelfastNIR
15:00
LVAFK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
: -
Buducnost Pod.MNE
15:00
ALBKF Partizani Tirana
: -
Stromsgodset IFNOR
16:00
LTUFK Kruoja Pakruojis
: -
JagielloniaPOL
16:00
ARMAlashkert FC
: -
St. JohnstoneSCO
16:30
ALBKF Laci
: -
Inter BakuAZE
17:00
LTUFK Atlantas Klaipėda
: -
Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL
17:00
LVASkonto FC
: -
St Patrick's DublinIRE
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
: -
Gabala FCAZE
17:00
FINVPS Vaasa
: -
AIK FotbollSWE
17:00
KAZFK Aktobe
: -
Nomme KaljuEST
17:00
LVAFK Jelgava
: -
Litex LovechBUL
17:00
ALBPerparimi Kukesi
: -
Torpedo ZhodinoBLR
17:00
FINFC Lahti
: -
IF ElfsborgSWE
17:00
AZENeftchi Baku
: -
Mladost Podg.MNE
17:00
GEOFC Dinamo Batumi
: -
Omonia NicosiaCYP
17:00
FINSeinajoen JK
: -
FH HafnarfjordurICE
17:00
UE Sant Julià
: -
Randers FCDEN
17:00
ESTFlora Tallinn
: -
FK SkopjeMAC
17:00
BIHOlimpik Sarajevo
: -
Spartak TrnavaSWK
17:30
ESTJK Sillamae Kalev
: -
Hajduk SplitCRO
17:30
HUNDebrecen VSC
: -
Sutjeska NiksicMNE
18:00
LTUFK Trakai
: -
HB TórshavnFRO
18:00
ROMFC Botosani
: -
Spartak-Tskhinvali
18:00
DENBrøndby IF
: -
AC Juvenes/Dogana
18:00
MDAFC Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
: -
Apollon LimassolCYP
18:00
LUXDifferdange
: -
Bala TownWAL
18:00
MDASheriff Tiraspol
: -
Odd Grenland BKNOR
18:00
NORStromsgodset IF
: -
KF Partizani TiranaALB
18:30
College Cosmos
: -
Slovan BratislavaSWK
18:45
WALAirbus UK Broughton
: -
Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO
19:00
NEDGo Ahead Eagles
: -
Ferencvaros TCHUN
19:00
SLONK CM Celje
: -
WKS Śląsk WrocławPOL
19:00
SLONK Domzale
: -
Cukaricki BelgradeSER
19:00
FROVíkingur Gøta
: -
Rosenborg BKNOR
19:15
WALNewtown AFC
: -
Valletta FCMAL
19:30
SP La Fiorita
: -
FC VaduzSUI
19:30
HUNMTK Budapest
: -
FK VojvodinaSER
19:30
MNEBuducnost Pod.
: -
FK JPFS / Spartaks JūrmalaLVA
19:45
ENGWest Ham United FC
: -
FC Lusitanos (AND)
19:45
SERFK Crvena Zvezda
: -
FK Kairat AlmatyKAZ
19:45
IRECork City
: -
KR ReykjavíkICE
19:45
IREUCD Dublin
: -
F91 DudelangeLUX
19:45
NIRGlenavon Lurgan
: -
Shakhter SoligorskBLR
19:45
NIRLinfield Belfast
: -
NSÍ RunavíkFRO
19:45
MALBirkirkara FC
: -
Ulisses FCARM
20:00
NIRGlentoran Belfast
: -
MSK ZilinaSWK
20:05
MACShkendija'79
: -
Aberdeen FCSCO
20:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
: -
FC KoperSLO
00:00
Japan (W)
England (W)
10:00
CZEHradec Kralove
: -
1. FC BrnoCZE
11:00
UKRMetalurg Zap
: -
FK Helios KharkivUKR
12:00
CZEHradec Kralove
: -
1. FC BrnoCZE
14:00
CZESparta Prague
: -
Fotbal TrinecCZE
14:00
DENAGF Aarhus
: -
FC NordsjællandDEN
15:00
SERFK Mladost Lučani
: -
OFK BeogradSER
15:00
SWKDolny Kubin
: -
Dunajska StredaSWK
15:30
ROMFCM Targu Mures
: -
Mlada BoleslavCZE
15:30
ROMFCM Targu Mures
: -
Mlada BoleslavCZE
16:00
SUILausanne-Sport
: -
Dinamo BucurestiROM
17:00
CYPAEK Larnaka
: -
Viitorul ConstantaROM
17:00
GEREintr. Braunschweig
: -
Shakhtar DonetskUKR
17:30
GERKaiserslautern
: -
Kickers OffenbachGER
17:30
SV Heldenfingen
: -
HeidenheimGER
17:30
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Dynamo KievUKR
17:30
GEROsnabruck
: -
FC Viktoria KölnGER
18:00
GERFC Augsburg
: -
TSV Zusmarshausen
18:00
GERRot-Weiß Oberhausen
: -
Fortuna KölnGER
18:30
UNA Veldhoven
: -
KRC GenkBEL
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Teplice7
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Pribram5
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Teplice7
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Pribram5
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Pribram5
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Teplice7
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Teplice7
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Pribram5
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
7Teplice
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
5Pribram
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
Tescoma Zlin
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Tescoma Zlin
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Vysocina Jihlava
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Teplice
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Pribram
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
Teplice
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
Pribram
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Teplice7
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Pribram5
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
Tescoma Zlin
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Slovacko
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Tescoma Zlin
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Vysocina Jihlava
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Teplice
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Pribram
16:00
Slovacko
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
1. FC Brno
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Teplice7
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Pribram5
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
Teplice
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
Pribram
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Slovacko
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Teplice7
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Pribram5
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
3Tescoma Zlin
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
Slovacko
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Teplice7
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Pribram5
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
1. FC Brno
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Dukla Praha
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Tescoma Zlin3
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Teplice7
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Pribram5
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
Dukla Praha
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Vysocina Jihlava10
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Teplice7
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Pribram5
16:00
10Vysocina Jihlava
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
7Teplice
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
5Pribram
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Sparta Prague
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Slovacko9
16:00
Sparta Prague
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
Dukla Praha
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
9Slovacko
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Dukla Praha
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Banik Ostrava
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
1. FC Brno14
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Sparta Prague
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Mlada Boleslav
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
Sparta Prague
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Bohemians 1905
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Slovan Liberec
16:00
FK Jablonec
: -
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
Slovan Liberec
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Banik Ostrava
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
6Dukla Praha
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
: -
FK Jablonec
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Dukla Praha6
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Mlada Boleslav
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Slovan Liberec
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
Slavia Praha
: -
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
Slovan Liberec
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
2Sparta Prague
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
: -
Slavia Praha
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Sparta Prague2
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
1Sigma Olomouc
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Banik Ostrava13
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Sigma Olomouc1
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Slovan Liberec12
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
4Mlada Boleslav
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
12Slovan Liberec
: -
Viktoria Plzen1
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Mlada Boleslav4
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Bohemians 19058
16:00
1Viktoria Plzen
: -
Slovan Liberec12
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Dnipro
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Vorskla
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Vorskla5
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
Vorskla
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Volyn Lutsk9
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Vorskla5
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Zorya Lugansk4
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Dnipro
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Dynamo Kiev
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Volyn Lutsk
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Dnipro3
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Vorskla5
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Vorskla
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk8
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Karpaty Lviv
15:00
Vorskla
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Vorskla5
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Vorskla5
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Vorskla5
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk2
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Metalurg Don10
15:00
Vorskla
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Zorya Lugansk
15:00
5Vorskla
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
Zorya Lugansk
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Volyn Lutsk9
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Zorya Lugansk4
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Dynamo Kiev
15:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Volyn Lutsk9
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Volyn Lutsk
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk8
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Metalist Kharkov
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Metalurg Don
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
Metalurg Zap
: -
Chernomorets Od.
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Volyn Lutsk9
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Dynamo Kiev1
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Karpaty Lviv
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk2
15:00
Metalurg Don
: -
Metalurg Zap
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Volyn Lutsk9
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Volyn Lutsk9
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Metalurg Don10
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
9Volyn Lutsk
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Zorya Lugansk4
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk8
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Zorya Lugansk
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Karpaty Lviv13
15:00
Zorya Lugansk
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Zorya Lugansk4
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk2
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Metalurg Don10
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Zorya Lugansk4
15:00
Zorya Lugansk
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Zorya Lugansk4
15:00
4Zorya Lugansk
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk8
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk2
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Metalurg Don10
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk8
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Metalist Kharkov
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk8
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Metalurg Don
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
8FC Olimpik Donetsk
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
15:00
PFK Aleksandriya
: -
Chernomorets Od.
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
Metalurg Don
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Metalurg Don10
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk2
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Shakhtar Donetsk2
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Metalist Kharkov6
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
2Shakhtar Donetsk
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
15:00
Metalurg Don
: -
Zakarpattya
15:00
6Metalist Kharkov
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
15:00
10Metalurg Don
: -
Chernomorets Od.11
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Dnipro Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Hoverla Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Vorskla Youth
11:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Hoverla Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Vorskla Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Zorya L. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Shakhtar D. Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Metalurg Z. Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Metalist Kh. Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
11:00
Dynamo Kiev Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Metalurg D. Youth
11:00
Chernomorets Youth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Metalurg Z. Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
11:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
11:00
Volyn Lutsk Youth
: -
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Aleksandriya Youth
11:00
Karpaty Lviv Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
11:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Metalist Kh. Youth
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
FCM Targu Mures
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
FCM Targu Mures
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi
14:00
FCM Targu Mures
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
FCM Targu Mures
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
FCM Targu Mures
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
CFR Cluj
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
FCM Targu Mures
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
CFR Cluj
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
CFR Cluj
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
FCM Targu Mures
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
CFR Cluj
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
CFR Cluj
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
CFR Cluj
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
FC Botosani
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
FC Botosani
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
FC Botosani
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
FC Botosani
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
CFR Cluj
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
FC Botosani
14:00
FC Botosani
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
FCM Targu Mures
14:00
CFR Cluj
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
CFR Cluj
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
FC Botosani
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Steaua Bucuresti
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
Steaua Bucuresti
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Concordia Chiajna
14:00
FC Botosani
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
Steaua Bucuresti
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
Steaua Bucuresti
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
FC Botosani
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu
14:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Steaua Bucuresti
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
Concordia Chiajna
14:00
FC Voluntari
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
Steaua Bucuresti
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Concordia Chiajna
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu
14:00
ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
Astra Ploiesti
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
Astra Ploiesti
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
CFR Cluj3
14:00
3CFR Cluj
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu
14:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
CS Univ Craiova
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi
14:00
ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
CS Univ Craiova
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
Steaua Bucuresti
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
Steaua Bucuresti1
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
2FCM Targu Mures
: -
FC Botosani8
14:00
Steaua Bucuresti
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti
14:00
7Dinamo Bucuresti
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
Steaua Bucuresti
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
1Steaua Bucuresti
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
9Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
Concordia Chiajna12
14:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
10ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti6
14:00
ACSMU Poli Iasi
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
14:00
FCM Targu Mures
: -
FC Voluntari
14:00
12Concordia Chiajna
: -
ACSMU Poli Iasi10
14:00
8FC Botosani
: -
FCM Targu Mures2
14:00
6Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Pandurii Targu Jiu9
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
Concordia Chiajna
14:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Viitorul Constanta
14:00
Viitorul Constanta
: -
Petrolul Ploiesti<