Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Euro

Saturday, March 28, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)
01.
Bristol City
 
83
38
02.
Preston NE
 
73
37
03.
Swindon
 
70
37
04.
MK Dons
 
69
38
05.
Sheffield U...
 
61
38
06.
Peterborough
 
56
38
07.
Barnsley
 
55
38
08.
Rochdale
 
53
37
09.
Doncaster R...
 
53
38
10.
Fleetwood
 
52
38
11.
Oldham
 
52
38
12.
Chesterfield
 
51
37
13.
Bradford City
 
51
36
14.
Gillingham
 
48
38
15.
Port Vale
 
48
38
16.
Walsall
 
46
37
17.
Coventry
 
43
38
18.
Scunthorpe
 
43
37
19.
Crawley Town
 
43
38
20.
Notts County
 
42
37
21.
Crewe
 
42
38
22.
Leyton Orient
 
39
37
23.
Colchester
 
38
38
24.
Yeovil
 
33
38
01.
Dundalk
 
74
33
02.
Cork City
 
72
33
03.
St. Patrick...
 
65
33
04.
Shamrock Ro...
 
62
33
05.
Sligo Rovers
 
43
33
06.
Limerick
 
41
33
07.
Bohemians
 
40
33
08.
Derry City
 
38
33
09.
Drogheda Utd
 
36
33
10.
Bray Wanderers
 
26
33
11.
UCD Dublin
 
25
33
12.
Athlone
 
22
33
01.
Crusaders
 
70
32
02.
Linfield
 
64
32
03.
Portadown
 
56
32
04.
Cliftonville
 
54
32
05.
Glentoran
 
51
32
06.
Glenavon
 
51
32
07.
Coleraine
 
40
32
08.
Ballymena Utd
 
33
32
09.
Dungannon Swi.
 
32
32
10.
Ballinamall...
 
29
32
11.
Warrenpoint...
 
24
32
12.
Institute
 
20
32

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Results Today   Live  Preview   Tomorrow  
Live
Update
15:00
Kazakhstan
: -
Iceland
17:00
Israel
: -
Wales
17:00
Azerbaijan
: -
Malta
17:00
Croatia
: -
Norway
17:00
Czech Republic
: -
Latvia
19:45
Andorra
: -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
19:45
Bulgaria
: -
Italy
19:45
Belgium
: -
Cyprus
19:45
Netherlands
: -
Turkey
01:05   33'
Jamaica
Venezuela
00:10   69'
CA Rosario Central
Colon Santa Fe
18:00
Club Olimpo
: -
Atlético de Rafaela
00:45   [45']
Cortulua
: 0
Universidad Autónoma
19:00
Patriotas FC
: -
Club Santa Fe
21:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
: -
La Equidad
09:00
FCM Dorohoi
: -
CS Balotesti
09:00
FC Voluntari
: -
SC Bacău
09:00
CS Buftea
: -
ACS Berceni
09:00
Gloria Buzau
: -
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
09:00
Unirea Tărlungeni
: -
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
09:00
CS Şoimii Pâncota
: -
CS Mioveni
09:00
FC Caransebeș
: -
Bihor Oradea
09:00
Alro Slatina
: -
ACS Poli Timişoara
15:00
8Rochdale AFC
: -
Yeovil Town24
15:00
1Bristol City
: -
Barnsley FC7
15:00
22Leyton Orient
: -
Port Vale15
15:00
19Crawley Town
: -
Gillingham14
15:00
12Chesterfield
: -
Walsall FC16
15:00
6Peterborough
: -
Coventry City17
15:00
23Colchester Utd
: -
Swindon Town3
15:00
20Notts County
: -
Scunthorpe Utd18
15:00
13Bradford City
: -
Oldham Athletic11
15:00
5Sheffield United
: -
Crewe Alexandra21
15:00
4Milton Keynes Dons
: -
Doncaster Rovers FC9
17:45
10Bray Wanderers AFC
: -
Cork City2
18:30
Limerick FC
: -
St Patrick's Dublin
15:00
6Glenavon Lurgan
: -
Linfield Belfast2
15:00
7Coleraine FC
: -
Crusaders Belfast1
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
: -
Portadown FC
15:00
5Glentoran Belfast
: -
Dungannon Swifts9
15:00
10Ballinamallard United FC
: -
Ballymena United8
15:00
4Cliftonville Belfast
: -
Institute FC12
14:30
Carmarthen Town
: -
Prestatyn Town
14:30
Bala Town
: -
Port Talbot
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
: -
Bangor City
14:30
Rhyl FC
: -
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
15:00
17Mansfield
: -
York City21
15:00
4Bury FC
: -
Southend Utd5
15:00
13Portsmouth
: -
Shrewsbury2
15:00
11Northampton
: -
Luton Town7
15:00
10Exeter City
: -
Morecambe FC14
15:00
15Dagenham & Redbridge
: -
Wycombe Wanderers3
15:00
19Oxford United
: -
Carlisle Utd20
15:00
23Cheltenham
: -
Plymouth Argyle8
15:00
24Hartlepool Utd
: -
Cambridge Utd18
15:00
22Tranmere Rovers FC
: -
AFC Wimbledon12
15:00
Greece U19
: -
Ukraine U19
17:30
England U18
: -
Switzerland U18
09:30
ROMCSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
: -
Pandurii Targu JiuROM
10:00
ROMFarul Constanta
: -
Steaua BucurestiROM
10:30
GERTSV 1860 München
: -
FK Rubin Kazan'RUS
11:00
BLRTorpedo Zhodino
: -
FC GomelBLR
11:00
LVAFC Daugava Daugavpils
: -
FK Stumbars Kauno
12:00
ROMAS Damila Măciuca
: -
CS Univ Craiova
12:00
NORMoss FK
: -
Brumunddal FotballNOR
12:00
BLRFK Minsk
: -
FC Granit MikashevichiBLR
12:15
FC Kerho 07
: -
Åbo IFK (TPS II)FIN
13:00
SWEHammarby IF
: -
SK BrannNOR
13:00
NORMjondalen IF
: -
StabaekNOR
13:00
NORFredrikstad FK
: -
Ljungskile SKSWE
13:00
BULLokomotiv Plovdiv
: -
FK Napredak KruševacSER
13:00
GERBor. Mönchengladbach
: -
St. PauliGER
13:00
CYPAS Othellos Athienou
: -
FK Arsenal-TulaRUS
14:00
SWEAIK Fotboll
: -
NorrkopingSWE
14:00
HUNDebrecen VSC
: -
Dinamo BucurestiROM
14:00
AUTSturm Graz
: -
NK DomzaleSLO
14:00
ROMFC Brasov
: -
Astra PloiestiROM
14:00
NORFK Fyllingsdalen
: -
Nest-Sotra FotballNOR
14:00
CYPAEK Larnaka
: -
Torpedo MoscowRUS
14:00
NORLillestrom SK
: -
Stromsgodset IFNOR
15:00
SWEBK Häcken
: -
ValerengaNOR
16:00
Jacksonville Armada
: -
FC Tampa BayUSA
17:30
KäPa Helsinki
: -
FC FuturaFIN
19:00
USAFC Edmonton
: -
Carolina DynamoUSA
19:30
Liechtenstein U21
: -
Albania U21
10:00
Italy U19
: -
Scotland U19
11:00
Germany U19
: -
Ireland U19
13:00
Sweden U19
: -
Belgium U19
13:00
Lithuania U19
: -
Russia U19
13:00
Switzerland U19
: -
Serbia U19
13:30
Austria U19
: -
Croatia U19
16:00
France U19
: -
Denmark U19
16:00
Holland U19
: -
Norway U19
16:00
Czech Rep U19
: -
Slovakia U19
17:30
Azerbaijan U19
: -
England U19
12:30
4Macclesfield
: -
Bristol Rovers FC2
15:00
21Nuneaton
: -
Halifax8
15:00
11Chester FC
: -
Woking FC6
15:00
9Gateshead
: -
Eastleigh7
15:00
23Dartford
: -
Altrincham16
15:00
20Alfreton Town
: -
Barnet FC1
15:00
19Southport
: -
Torquay Utd15
15:00
22Welling United FC
: -
Grimsby Town3
15:00
12Lincoln City
: -
Forest Green5
15:00
Aldershot Town
: -
Wroxham FC
15:00
13Kidderminster
: -
Braintree Town17
15:00
10Dover Athletic
: -
AFC Telford Utd24
15:00
Chorley FC
: -
Tamworth
15:00
Barrow AFC
: -
Bradford PA
15:00
Gainsborough
: -
AFC Fylde
15:00
Leamington
: -
Stalybridge
15:00
Boston United
: -
Worcester City FC
15:00
Hyde FC
: -
Stockport County
15:00
Colwyn Bay
: -
Brackley Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
: -
Gloucester
15:00
Hednesford Town
: -
Oxford City
15:00
Guiseley AFC
: -
North Ferriby Utd
15:00
Harrogate Town
: -
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Bath City
: -
Bromley FC
15:00
Basingstoke
: -
Wealdstone FC
15:00
Eastbourne
: -
Sutton United
15:00
St Albans City
: -
Staines Town
15:00
Boreham Wood FC
: -
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Concord Rangers FC
: -
Ebbsfleet Utd
15:00
Maidenhead Utd
: -
Gosport Borough FC
15:00
Whitehawk FC
: -
Weston AFC
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
: -
Farnborough FC
15:00
Chelmsford
: -
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Boreham Wood FC
: -
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Marine
: -
Stamford AFC
15:00
Workington AFC
: -
Buxton FC
15:00
Whitby Town FC
: -
Barwell FC
15:00
Nantwich Town
: -
Belper Town
15:00
Matlock Town
: -
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Halesowen Town
: -
Trafford FC
15:00
Ashton United
: -
Witton Albion FC
15:00
King's Lynn
: -
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Grantham Town FC
: -
Ramsbottom Utd
15:00
Ilkeston FC
: -
Skelmersdale Utd
15:00
Rushall Olympic FC
: -
Frickley Athletic
15:00
United of Manchester
: -
Stourbridge FC
15:00
Weymouth FC
: -
Burnham
15:00
Histon FC
: -
Redditch United FC
15:00
Hitchin Town
: -
Slough Town FC
15:00
Poole Town
: -
Cambridge City
15:00
Chesham United
: -
Chippenham
15:00
Truro City
: -
Dunstable Town
15:00
St. Neots Town FC
: -
Bideford AFC
15:00
Corby Town
: -
Dorchester Town
15:00
Banbury United
: -
Paulton Rovers
15:00
Cirencester Town
: -
Arlesey Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
: -
Biggleswade Town
13:00
Wingate & Finchley FC
: -
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
VCD Athletic
: -
Lewes FC
15:00
Hendon FC
: -
Leatherhead
15:00
Bury Town
: -
Grays Athletic
15:00
17Canvey Island
: -
Billericay12
15:00
Kingstonian FC
: -
Peacehaven
15:00
6Leiston FC
: -
Tonbridge Angels19
15:00
Maidstone United
: -
Margate FC
15:00
22AFC Hornchurch
: -
Harrow Borough21
15:00
East Thurrock Utd
: -
Witham Town
15:00
5Enfield Town FC
: -
Hampton & Richmond18
15:00
11Bognor Regis Town FC
: -
Metropolitan Police7
12:30
Wacker Nordhausen
: -
Magdeburg
12:30
1FSV Zwickau
: -
TSG Neustrelitz8
12:30
Babelsberg
: -
Berliner FC Dynamo
12:30
10Germania Halberstadt
: -
Hertha BSC II6
13:00
3Elversberg
: -
Hessen Kassel9
13:00
SC Freiburg II
: -
SpVgg Neckarelz
13:00
KSV Baunatal
: -
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
16TuS Koblenz
: -
Saarbrucken2
13:00
Zweibrücken
: -
Eintracht Trier
13:00
FC Hennef 05
: -
Verl
13:00
7Sportfreunde Lotte
: -
Mönchengladbach II1
13:00
14SG Wattenscheid 09
: -
Sportfreunde Siegen16
13:00
8Fortuna Düsseldorf II
: -
FC Viktoria Köln4
13:00
KFC Uerdingen
: -
VfL Bochum II
13:00
9SC Wiedenbrück 2000
: -
FC Kray12
13:00
VfR Garching
: -
Memmingen
13:00
7FC Augsburg II
: -
Nurnberg II13
13:00
Ingolstadt II
: -
Schalding-Heining
13:00
2TSV 1860 München II
: -
FC Würzburger Kickers1
13:00
4FV Illertissen 1921
: -
Bayern Munich II3
15:00
6TSV Buchbach
: -
SV Heimstetten16
15:00
8CD Leganés
: -
CD Numancia9
17:00
3Real Valladolid
: -
Albacete Balompié17
17:00
14Deportivo Alavés
: -
Racing Santander19
17:00
11UE Llagostera
: -
CD Lugo10
17:15
20Recreativo de Huelva
: -
Real Betis Sevilla1
20:00
4UD Las Palmas
: -
SD Ponferradina7
16:00
Coruxo FC
: -
Real Valladolid B
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
: -
Racing Ferrol
16:00
15Real Avilés CF
: -
Marino de Luanco20
16:30
UD Somozas
: -
Real Murcia CF
17:00
SD Compostela
: -
Atlético Astorga
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
: -
Real Sociedad II
16:00
15SD Amorebieta
: -
Sestao River Club11
17:00
SD Leioa
: -
CD Tudelano
17:00
6Barakaldo CF
: -
Club de Irún2
17:00
Villarreal B
: -
Valencia Mestalla
17:00
3Huracán Valencia
: -
CD Eldense16
15:00
Real Betis Sevilla II
: -
CD San Roque Cádiz
16:00
Granada CF B
: -
La Hoya Lorca
17:00
1Cádiz CF
: -
UD Almeria B3
17:30
Marbella
: -
UD Melilla
19:00
7Real Jaén CF
: -
Sevilla Atlético10
14:00
3Vicenza Calcio
: -
Carpi FC1
14:00
2Bologna FC
: -
Livorno Calcio8
14:00
6Spezia Calcio
: -
Pescara Calcio7
13:30
FC Savoia
: -
Matera Calcio
13:30
San Felice
: -
ACR Messina
13:30
Ischia Isolaverde
: -
Lupa Roma FC
13:30
17AC Lumezzane
: -
Südtirol-Alto Adige9
14:00
14US Cremonese
: -
Calcio Como5
14:00
4Bassano Virtus
: -
US Alessandria Calcio2
14:00
20AC Bastia Calcio
: -
Savona 1907 FBC17
15:00
Catanzaro Calcio 2011
: -
US Lecce
15:00
US Arezzo
: -
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
15:00
US Salernitana 1919
: -
Reggina Calcio
16:00
13US Grosseto
: -
US Pontedera 19127
16:00
AS Melfi
: -
Barletta Calcio
16:00
AS Giana Erminio
: -
AC Pavia
18:30
3AC Reggiana 1919
: -
Teramo Calcio1
18:30
18Albinoleffe
: -
FBC Unione Venezia10
10:00
Vicenza Youth
: -
Latina Calcio Youth
13:30
Sampdoria Youth
: -
Bologna FC Youth
16:45
3FC Wohlen
: -
FC Lugano2
16:45
8FC Chiasso
: -
FC Biel-Bienne9
16:45
Lausanne-Sport
: -
FC Le Mont
15:00
7Rangers FC
: -
Cowdenbeath9
15:00
7Dumbarton FC
: -
Falkirk FC5
15:00
6Raith Rovers FC
: -
Hibernian SCO2
15:00
Hearts FC
: -
Queen of the South
15:00
8Alloa Athletic
: -
Livingston FC10
15:00
Ayr United
: -
Brechin City
15:00
Peterhead FC
: -
Stranraer FC
15:00
Dunfermline
: -
Greenock Morton
15:00
Forfar Athletic
: -
Stirling Albion
15:00
Airdrie United
: -
Stenhousemuir FC
15:00
4East Fife
: -
Montrose FC10
15:00
5Annan Athletic
: -
Clyde FC9
15:00
1Albion Rovers FC
: -
Elgin City8
15:00
6East Stirlingshire
: -
Arbroath FC3
15:00
Berwick Rangers
: -
Queen's Park FC
11:00
1461 Trabzon
: -
Iskenderun DC
11:30
Kartalspor
: -
Yeni Menemen Bld.
11:30
Hacettepe SK
: -
Fethiyespor
11:30
Tokatspor
: -
Keciorengucu
11:30
Konya Şekerspor
: -
Ofspor
11:30
Umraniyespor
: -
Pendikspor
11:30
Turgutluspor
: -
Bayrampaşaspor
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
: -
Aydinspor
11:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
: -
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
11:30
Derince Belediyespor
: -
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
10:00
Eskişehirspor Youth
: -
Mersin İ.Y. Youth
15:00
23Atletico CP
: -
CD Feirense8
16:00
CD Trofense
: -
Clube Oriental
13:00
Larisa
: -
APS Zakynthos FC
13:00
Lamia FC
: -
Apollon Kalamarias
13:00
Fokikos Amfissa
: -
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
13:00
Pierikos
: -
AO Karditsa
13:00
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
: -
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
13:00
Agrotikos Asteras
: -
Iraklis 1908 FC
12:00
Herlev IF
: -
Fremad Amager
12:00
B1908 Amager
: -
Gentofte-Vangede IF
12:00
Hellerup IK
: -
Lolland-FA
14:00
Søllerød-Vedbæk
: -
Avedøre IF
12:00
IK Skovbakken
: -
Kjellerup IF
13:00
Brabrand IF
: -
Næstved BK
13:00
Middelfart G & BK
: -
Kolding IF
14:00
Odder IGF
: -
Varde IF
14:00
Blokhus FC
: -
Thisted FC
14:00
Næsby BK
: -
Ringkøbing IF
11:15
MuSa Pori
: -
EIF Ekenäs
14:00
KajHa Kajaani
: -
KPV Kokkola
14:00
MPS/Atletico Malmi
: -
FC Lahti
16:00
FK Slavija
: -
Vitez FIS
16:00
NK Travnik
: -
Velez Mostar
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
: -
Sloboda Tuzla
16:00
Celik Zenica
: -
Borac Banja Luka
16:00
FK Sarajevo
: -
Mladost V. Obarska
16:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina
: -
Drina Zvornik
16:00
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
: -
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
16:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
: -
Zvijezda Gradacac
09:15
6Banik Sokolov
: -
Tescoma Zlin4
09:15
7MFK Karvina
: -
Viktoria Zizkov5
14:00
12Frydek-Mistek
: -
FK Pardubice10
09:15
AFK Chrudim
: -
FC Pisek
09:15
Loko Vltavin
: -
Chomutov
14:00
FK Kraluv Dvur
: -
FK Štěchovice
14:00
Jiskra Domazlice
: -
SK Benešov
14:00
SK Lisen
: -
Tescoma Zlin B
14:00
MFK Vyskov
: -
Opava B
14:00
Hlucin
: -
HFK Olomouc
14:00
MSK Breclav
: -
Slovacko B
14:00
HFK Trebic
: -
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
14:00
H. Slavia Kromeriz
: -
Spartak Hulin
14:00
FK Prostějov
: -
Sigma Olomouc B
13:30
MFK Ružomberok
: -
MFK Kosice
14:00
Partizán Bardejov
: -
FC Lokomotíva Košice
14:00
MFK Dubnica
: -
STK Samorin
14:00
Tatran Presov
: -
FK Bodva
14:00
AFC Nove Mesto
: -
FK Pohronie
14:00
MSK Zilina B
: -
Spartak Trnava B
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
: -
Dolny Kubin
14:00
MFK Rimavská Sobota
: -
Slavoj Trebisov
14:00
MFK Skalica
: -
Slovan Bratislava Youth
14:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
: -
Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:30
FC Nitra
: -
SFM Senec
10:00
Diosgyori VTK U21
: -
Ferencvaros U21
10:30
Vác FC U21
: -
Pécsi FC U21
12:00
16GKS Tychy
: -
Nieciecza KS1
14:00
7Olimpia Grudziadz
: -
SKS Wigry Suwałki12
15:00
5Dolcan Zabki
: -
Chojniczanka10
15:00
13Sandecja
: -
Flota Swinoujscie9
16:30
6Arka Gdynia
: -
Miedz Legnica11
16:45
8GKS Katowice
: -
Wisła Płock3
17:00
14Chrobry Glogow
: -
Bytovia15
18:00
4OKS 1945 Olsztyn
: -
KS Widzew Łódź18
19:00
2New England Revolution
: -
San Jose Earthquake19
20:00
Montreal Impact
: -
Orlando City SC
19:00
Ituano/SP
: -
Portuguesa SP
19:00
São Bernardo/SP
: -
Botafogo/SP
21:30
Capivariano/SP
: -
Rio Claro/SP
21:30
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube
: -
Marília/SP
13:00
Rio Branco/SP
: -
Guarani SP
18:00
Americana SP
: -
Sao Caetano/SP
19:00
Atlético Sorocaba/SP
: -
Catanduvense/SP
19:00
Oeste SP
: -
Agua Santa/SP
19:00
Comercial/SP
: -
Batatais FC/SP
19:00
Uniao Barbarense/SP
: -
Indep Limeira/SP
22:00
Velo Clube/SP
: -
Novorizontino/SP
22:00
Ferroviária/SP
: -
Monte Azul/SP
19:00
Bahia BA
: -
Campinense Clube
21:30
Ceará SC/CE
: -
Salgueiro PE
18:00
Chacarita Juniors
: -
Villa Dálmine
15:30
CA Barracas Central
: -
CA Fénix
18:30
Unión La Calera
: -
San Marcos Arica
18:30
CD Temuco
: -
Unión San Felipe
22:30
CD Palestino
: -
Univ de Concepcion
20:00
CD Real Santander
: -
Universitario de Popayán CD
20:00
Valledupar FC
: -
Deportivo Pereira
20:59
América de Cali
: -
CD Expreso Rojo
22:00
7Club Nacional
: -
Sol de America5
22:00
CS San Lorenzo
: -
Club Libertad
19:00
CA Rentistas
: -
Danubio FC
22:00
3Penarol URU
: -
El Tanque Sisley5
20:30
Real Esppor Club
: -
Llaneros Guanare
04:00
Fagiano Okayama Next
: -
Sony Sendai
04:00
MIO Biwako Kusatsu
: -
Kagoshima United
08:30
Melbourne Heart FC
: -
Brisbane Roar FC
10:30
4Perth Glory
: -
Western Sydney 9
21:00
AD Carmelita
: -
Perez Zeledon
21:35
Universidad San Carlos
: -
Antigua GFC
22:00
1CSD Comunicaciones
: -
CD Marquense2
06:00
Gimhae City
: -
Mokpo City
06:00
Incheon Korail
: -
Yongin City
06:00
Daejeon KHNP
: -
Changwon City
06:00
Ulsan Mipo Dockyard
: -
Cheonan City
06:00
Gangneung City
: -
Busan Transportation
11:59
Shakhter Soligorsk
: -
FC Granit Mikashevichi
11:59
FK Vitebsk
: -
Dinamo Minsk
11:59
7Neman Grodno
: -
BATE Borisov1
11:59
10Dinamo Brest
: -
Belshina Bobruisk11
14:00
USM El Harrach
: -
ASM d'Oran
14:00
RC Arba
: -
MO Béjaïa
15:00
JS Kabylie
: -
MC Alger
15:00
ES Setif
: -
ASO Chlef
15:00
MC Oran
: -
USM Bel Abbès
17:00
CR Belouizdad
: -
JS Saoura
11:00
7Salgaocar SC
: -
Mumbai FC6
11:00
1Mohun Bagan AC
: -
East Bengal Club FC5
13:30
11Sporting Clube de Goa
: -
Shillong Lajong FC10
11:00
7Salgaocar SC
: -
Mumbai FC6
11:00
1Mohun Bagan AC
: -
East Bengal Club FC5
13:30
11Sporting Clube de Goa
: -
Shillong Lajong FC10