Current table
1.
Chelsea
8
22
2.
Southampton
9
19
3.
Manchester City
9
17
4.
West Ham
9
16
5.
Arsenal
9
14
6.
Liverpool
9
14
7.
Manchester Un...
8
12
8.
Swansea
8
11
9.
Hull City
9
11
10.
Tottenham
8
11
11.
Stoke City
9
11
12.
Crystal Palace
9
11
13.
Aston Villa
8
10
14.
Everton
8
09
15.
West Bromwich
9
09
16.
Leicester
8
09
17.
Sunderland
9
08
18.
Newcastle
8
07
19.
Burnley
8
04
20.
QPR
8
04
Current table
1.
Derby County
14
29
2.
Middlesbrough
14
26
3.
Watford
14
25
4.
N.Forest
14
25
5.
Bournemouth
14
24
6.
Norwich
14
23
7.
Wolverhampton...
14
23
8.
Ipswich
14
23
9.
Charlton
14
22
10.
Brentford
14
20
11.
Cardiff City
14
19
12.
Blackburn Rovers
14
19
13.
Leeds United
14
19
14.
Urawa Reds
13
18
15.
Reading
14
18
16.
Millwall
14
17
17.
Rotherham United
14
17
18.
Huddersfield
14
16
19.
Fulham
14
14
20.
Brighton
14
13
21.
Wigan
14
12
22.
Birmingham
14
11
23.
Bolton Wanderers
14
09
24.
Blackpool
14
06
Current table
1.
Bristol City
15
35
2.
Peterborough
15
29
3.
Preston NE
13
25
4.
Oldham
15
25
5.
MK Dons
13
24
6.
Notts County
14
24
7.
Sheffield United
14
24
8.
Swindon
13
23
9.
Rochdale
14
23
10.
Fleetwood
15
22
11.
Chesterfield
14
20
12.
Bradford City
15
19
13.
Crawley Town
15
18
14.
Colchester
15
17
15.
Leyton Orient
14
16
16.
Barnsley
14
15
17.
Doncaster Rovers
13
15
18.
Port Vale
15
14
19.
Gillingham
15
14
20.
Crewe
15
14
21.
Walsall
15
13
22.
Coventry
15
13
23.
Scunthorpe
15
13
24.
Yeovil
15
13
Current table
1.
Wycombe Wande...
15
29
2.
Burton Albion
15
29
3.
Luton
15
28
4.
Bury
15
26
5.
Plymouth
15
26
6.
Shrewsbury
15
25
7.
Southend Utd
15
24
8.
Newport County
15
23
9.
Morecambe
14
23
10.
Cheltenham
15
22
11.
AFC Wimbledon
15
22
12.
Portsmouth
15
21
13.
Accrington St.
15
20
14.
Northampton
15
19
15.
Exeter
14
19
16.
Oxford Utd
15
19
17.
Cambridge United
14
18
18.
Stevenage
15
18
19.
Mansfield
15
18
20.
Dagenham & Re...
15
15
21.
York City
15
14
22.
Carlisle Utd
15
12
23.
Hartlepool
15
11
24.
Tranmere Rovers
15
10
Current table
Current table
1.
Glenavon
14
26
2.
Cliftonville
14
25
3.
Crusaders
14
25
4.
Portadown
14
24
5.
Linfield
14
24
6.
Glentoran
14
20
7.
Coleraine
14
20
8.
Ballymena Utd
14
19
9.
Institute
14
15
10.
Ballinamallar...
14
13
11.
Dungannon Swi.
14
11
12.
Warrenpoint Town
13
08
Current table
Current table
1.
Bayern
8
20
2.
Hoffenheim
9
17
3.
Gladbach
8
16
4.
Mainz
8
14
5.
Wolfsburg
8
14
6.
Leverkusen
8
13
7.
Hannover
9
13
8.
Paderborn
9
12
9.
Frankfurt
9
12
10.
Cologne
9
12
11.
Augsburg
9
12
12.
Schalke
8
11
13.
Hertha Berlin
9
11
14.
Stuttgart
9
09
15.
Dortmund
9
07
16.
Hamburg
9
06
17.
Freiburg
9
05
18.
Bremen
9
04
Current table
1.
Barcelona
8
22
2.
Sevilla
8
19
3.
Real Madrid
8
18
4.
Valencia
8
17
5.
Atl. Madrid
8
17
6.
Celta
9
16
7.
Villarreal
8
14
8.
Málaga
8
12
9.
Vallecano
8
11
10.
Almeria
9
10
11.
Getafe
8
10
12.
Espanyol
8
09
13.
Eibar
8
09
14.
Granada
8
08
15.
Dep. La Coruna
8
07
16.
Bilbao
9
06
17.
Real Sociedad
8
05
18.
Elche
8
05
19.
Levante
9
05
20.
Cordoba
8
04
Current table
1.
Olympique Mar...
10
25
2.
PSG
11
19
3.
Bordeaux
11
19
4.
Lyon
10
17
5.
Saint-Étienne
10
17
6.
Nantes
10
16
7.
Metz
10
15
8.
Lille
10
15
9.
AS Monaco
10
14
10.
Montpellier
10
14
11.
Toulouse
11
14
12.
Nice
10
14
13.
Rennes
10
12
14.
Lens
11
11
15.
Reims
10
11
16.
Lorient
10
10
17.
SC Bastia
10
10
18.
Evian TG
10
10
19.
Caen
10
09
20.
Guingamp
10
09
Current table
1.
Juventus
7
19
2.
Roma
7
18
3.
Sampdoria
7
15
4.
Milan
7
14
5.
Udinese
7
13
6.
Lazio
7
12
7.
Napoli
7
11
8.
Verona
7
11
9.
Inter
7
09
10.
Genoa
7
09
11.
Fiorentina
7
09
12.
Torino
7
08
13.
Empoli
7
07
14.
Atalanta
7
07
15.
Cesena
7
06
16.
Palermo
7
06
17.
Cagliari
7
05
18.
Chievo
7
04
19.
Sassuolo
7
04
20.
Parma
7
03
Current table
1.
Dundalk
33
74
2.
Cork City
33
72
3.
St Patrick&
39;s
65
4.
Shamrock Rovers
33
62
5.
Sligo Rovers
33
43
6.
Limerick
33
41
7.
Bohemians
33
40
8.
Derry City
33
38
9.
Drogheda Utd
33
36
10.
Bray Wanderers
33
26
11.
UCD Dublin
33
25
12.
Athlone
33
22
Matches of your Favorite Teams

Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

loader
SuMoTuWeThResults YesterdayFootball TodayGames TomorrowMoTu
Update Update
 
13:45 West Ham United FC audio (04.)
2 : 1
(02.) audio Manchester City tv West Ham United FC - Manchester City
16:00   56' Liverpool FC audio (05.)
0 : 0
(11.) audio Hull City
1
X
2
Liverpool Hull City Livestream Liverpool FC - Hull City
16:00   56' West Bromwich Albion audio (14.)
1 : 2
(16.) audio Crystal Palace
1
X
2
West Bromwich Crystal Palace Livestream West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace
16:00   57' Sunderland AFC audio (17.)
0 : 1
(07.) audio Arsenal FC
1
X
2
Sunderland Arsenal Livestream Sunderland AFC - Arsenal FC
16:00   57' Southampton audio (03.)
1 : 0
(10.) audio Stoke City
1
X
2
Southampton Stoke City Livestream Southampton - Stoke City
18:30 Swansea City audio (08.)
- : -
(15.) audio Leicester City
1
X
2
Swansea Leicester Livestream Swansea City - Leicester City
 
13:15 Millwall FC audio (14.)
1 : 0
(10.) audio Cardiff City tv Millwall FC - Cardiff City
16:00   54' Bolton Wanderers FC audio (23.)
0 : 0
(12.) audio Brentford FC
1
X
2
Bolton Wanderers Brentford Livestream Bolton Wanderers FC - Brentford FC
16:00   52'  Red Card  Birmingham City audio (22.)
0 : 3
(08.) audio Bournemouth
1
X
2
Birmingham Bournemouth Livestream Birmingham City - Bournemouth
16:00   54' Middlesbrough audio (03.)
1 : 0
(02.) audio Watford FC
1
X
2
Middlesbrough Watford Livestream Middlesbrough - Watford FC
16:00   55' Leeds United audio (16.)
1 : 0
(04.) audio Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
X
2
Leeds United Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Livestream Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00   56' Ipswich Town audio (09.)
2 : 0
(17.) audio Huddersfield
1
X
2
Ipswich Huddersfield Livestream Ipswich Town - Huddersfield
16:00   54' Reading FC audio (18.)
1 : 0
(24.) audio Blackpool FC
1
X
2
Reading Blackpool Livestream Reading FC - Blackpool FC
16:00   54' Derby County audio (01.)
1 : 0
(20.) audio Wigan Athletic FC
1
X
2
Derby County Wigan Livestream Derby County - Wigan Athletic FC
16:00   54' Brighton audio (21.)
1 : 1
(15.) audio Rotherham United FC
1
X
2
Brighton Rotherham United Livestream Brighton - Rotherham United FC
16:00   55' Sheffield FC audio
0 : 0
audio Norwich City
1
X
2
Sheffield FC Norwich Livestream Sheffield FC - Norwich City
16:00   55' Nottingham F. audio (06.)
1 : 0
(11.) audio Blackburn Rovers FC
1
X
2
N.Forest Blackburn Rovers Livestream Nottingham F. - Blackburn Rovers FC
 
16:00   55' Coventry City audio (20.)
1 : 2
(02.) audio Peterborough
1
X
2
tv Coventry City - Peterborough
16:00   53' Preston NE audio (03.)
0 : 2
(11.) audio Fleetwood Town tv Preston NE - Fleetwood Town
16:00   57' Crewe Alexandra audio (22.)
0 : 0
(06.) audio Sheffield United
1
X
2
tv Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United
16:00   55' Gillingham audio (19.)
1 : 1
(13.) audio Crawley Town
1
X
2
tv Gillingham - Crawley Town
16:00   55' Walsall FC audio (23.)
0 : 0
(10.) audio Chesterfield
1
X
2
tv Walsall FC - Chesterfield
16:00   55' Swindon Town audio (07.)
2 : 2
(14.) audio Colchester Utd
1
X
2
tv Swindon Town - Colchester Utd
16:00   50' Port Vale audio (18.)
0 : 0
(15.) audio Leyton Orient  Red Card 
1
X
2
tv Port Vale - Leyton Orient
16:00   54' Barnsley FC audio (16.)
0 : 1
(01.) audio Bristol City
1
X
2
tv Barnsley FC - Bristol City
16:00   56' Oldham Athletic audio (08.)
2 : 1
(12.) audio Bradford City
1
X
2
tv Oldham Athletic - Bradford City
16:00   54' Doncaster Rovers FC audio (17.)
0 : 0
(04.) audio Milton Keynes Dons
1
X
2
tv Doncaster Rovers FC - Milton Keynes Dons
16:00   57' Yeovil Town audio (21.)
0 : 3
(09.) audio Rochdale AFC
1
X
2
tv Yeovil Town - Rochdale AFC
16:00   58' Scunthorpe Utd audio (24.)
0 : 0
(05.) audio Notts County
1
X
2
tv Scunthorpe Utd - Notts County
 
16:00   54' Plymouth Argyle audio (06.)
2 : 0
(09.) audio Cheltenham
1
X
2
tv Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham
16:00   54' Luton Town audio (03.)
0 : 0
(16.) audio Northampton
1
X
2
tv Luton Town - Northampton
16:00   54' Southend Utd audio (10.)
1 : 0
(04.) audio Bury FC
1
X
2
tv Southend Utd - Bury FC
16:00   53' Wycombe Wanderers audio (01.)
0 : 0
(20.) audio Dagenham & Redbridge
1
X
2
tv Wycombe Wanderers - Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00   55' Shrewsbury audio (05.)
1 : 1
(11.) audio Portsmouth
1
X
2
tv Shrewsbury - Portsmouth
16:00   57' Carlisle Utd audio (21.)
0 : 1
(19.) audio Oxford United
1
X
2
tv Carlisle Utd - Oxford United
16:00   56' Cambridge Utd audio
1 : 0
audio Hartlepool Utd
1
X
2
tv Cambridge Utd - Hartlepool Utd
16:00   51' York City audio (22.)
1 : 0
(17.) audio Mansfield
1
X
2
tv York City - Mansfield
16:00   56' Stevenage FC audio (18.)
0 : 0
(02.) audio Burton Albion
1
X
2
tv Stevenage FC - Burton Albion
16:00   52' Newport County audio (08.)
0 : 0
(14.) audio Accrington Stanley
1
X
2
tv Newport County - Accrington Stanley
16:00   55' AFC Wimbledon audio (12.)
2 : 1
(24.) audio Tranmere Rovers FC
1
X
2
tv AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers FC
England - FA Cup
 
16:00   55' Spennymoor Town
1 : 0
audio AFC Telford Utd
1
X
2
tv Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford Utd
16:00   55' King's Lynn
1 : 1
audio AFC Fylde
1
X
2
tv King's Lynn - AFC Fylde
16:00   56' Grimsby Town audio
0 : 0
audio Guiseley AFC
1
X
2
tv Grimsby Town - Guiseley AFC
16:00   55' Norton United
0 : 1
Shildon AFC
1
X
2
tv Norton United - Shildon AFC
16:00   55' Warrington Town
0 : 0
audio North Ferriby Utd  Red Card  tv Warrington Town - North Ferriby Utd
16:00   57' Alfreton Town audio
0 : 1
audio Lincoln City
1
X
2
tv Alfreton Town - Lincoln City
16:00   54' Chorley FC audio
0 : 0
audio Halifax
1
X
2
tv Chorley FC - Halifax
16:00   55' Barwell FC audio
0 : 2
audio Altrincham
1
X
2
tv Barwell FC - Altrincham
16:00   55' Leek Town
2 : 0
audio Blyth Spartans
1
X
2
tv Leek Town - Blyth Spartans
16:00   54' Stockport County audio
2 : 2
audio Chester FC
1
X
2
tv Stockport County - Chester FC
16:00   55' Gateshead audio
1 : 0
audio Gainsborough
1
X
2
tv Gateshead - Gainsborough
16:00   55' Tamworth audio
1 : 0
audio Southport
1
X
2
tv Tamworth - Southport
16:00   56' Dorchester Town audio
1 : 3
audio Bristol Rovers FC
1
X
2
tv Dorchester Town - Bristol Rovers FC
16:00   56' East Thurrock Utd audio
3 : 1
audio Bath City tv East Thurrock Utd - Bath City
16:00   55' Gloucester audio
1 : 2
audio Forest Green
1
X
2
tv Gloucester - Forest Green
16:00   54' Dartford audio
3 : 1
Burgess Hill tv Dartford - Burgess Hill
16:00   54' Maidstone United
1 : 0
audio Welling United FC
1
X
2
tv Maidstone United - Welling United FC
16:00   54' Willand Rovers
0 : 2
audio Gosport Borough FC
1
X
2
tv Willand Rovers - Gosport Borough FC
16:00   54' Witham Town
1 : 1
audio Weston AFC
1
X
2
tv Witham Town - Weston AFC
16:00   54' Eastbourne audio
0 : 0
audio Dover Athletic
1
X
2
tv Eastbourne - Dover Athletic
16:00   54' Weymouth FC audio
0 : 0
audio Braintree Town tv Weymouth FC - Braintree Town
16:00   54' Canvey Island audio
0 : 0
audio Havant & Waterlooville
1
X
2
tv Canvey Island - Havant & Waterlooville
16:00   54' St Albans City audio
0 : 0
audio Concord Rangers FC
1
X
2
tv St Albans City - Concord Rangers FC
16:00   54' Basingstoke audio
1 : 0
audio Harrow Borough
1
X
2
tv Basingstoke - Harrow Borough
16:00   54' Aldershot Town audio
1 : 0
audio Torquay Utd
1
X
2
tv Aldershot Town - Torquay Utd
16:00   54' Kidderminster audio
0 : 1
audio Eastleigh
1
X
2
tv Kidderminster - Eastleigh
16:00   54' Evesham Utd
1 : 1
audio Bromley FC
1
X
2
tv Evesham Utd - Bromley FC
16:00   54' Chelmsford audio
0 : 0
audio Barnet FC
1
X
2
tv Chelmsford - Barnet FC
16:00   54' Nuneaton audio
0 : 0
audio Hemel Hempstead tv Nuneaton - Hemel Hempstead
16:00   54' Woking FC audio
0 : 0
audio Boreham Wood FC
1
X
2
tv Woking FC - Boreham Wood FC
 
16:00   57' Inverness CT audio
1 : 0
audio Dundee United
1
X
2
tv Inverness CT - Dundee United
16:00   56' Dundee FC audio
0 : 0
audio Hamilton Academical
1
X
2
tv Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical
16:00   57' St. Mirren audio
1 : 1
Ross County
1
X
2
tv St. Mirren - Ross County
16:00   56' Partick Thistle audio
0 : 0
audio St. Johnstone
1
X
2
tv Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone
 
16:00   55' Linfield Belfast audio (03.)
0 : 2
(05.) audio Crusaders Belfast
1
X
2
tv Linfield Belfast - Crusaders Belfast
16:00   55'  Red Card  Portadown FC audio (01.)
0 : 1
(08.) audio Coleraine FC
1
X
2
tv Portadown FC - Coleraine FC
16:00   55' Ballymena United audio (06.)
0 : 1
(04.) audio Glenavon Lurgan
1
X
2
tv Ballymena United - Glenavon Lurgan
16:00   55' Institute FC audio (09.)
0 : 1
(11.) audio Dungannon Swifts
1
X
2
tv Institute FC - Dungannon Swifts
16:00   55' Cliftonville Belfast audio (02.)
1 : 1
(10.) audio Ballinamallard United FC
1
X
2
Cliftonville Ballinamallard United Livestream Cliftonville Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC
16:00   55' Warrenpoint Town
2 : 3
audio Glentoran Belfast
1
X
2
tv Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast
 
15:30   84' Newtown AFC audio
2 : 2
audio The New Saints
1
X
2
tv Newtown AFC - The New Saints
15:30   85' Port Talbot audio
3 : 0
audio Rhyl FC
1
X
2
tv Port Talbot - Rhyl FC
15:30   85'  Red Card  Prestatyn Town audio
1 : 2
audio Carmarthen Town
1
X
2
Prestatyn Carmarthen Livestream Prestatyn Town - Carmarthen Town
 
15:30   86' Borussia Dortmund audio (14.)
0 : 1
(11.) audio Hannover 96
1
X
2
Dortmund Hannover Livestream Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96
15:30   85' Hertha BSC Berlin audio (13.)
2 : 0
(16.) audio Hamburger SV tv Hertha BSC Berlin - Hamburger SV
15:30   87' Eintracht Frankfurt audio (08.)
4 : 5
(15.) audio VfB Stuttgart
1
X
2
Frankfurt Stuttgart Livestream Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart
15:30   87' FC Augsburg audio (12.)
2 : 0
(17.) audio SC Freiburg
1
X
2
Augsburg Freiburg Livestream FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg
15:30   86' TSG Hoffenheim audio (04.)
1 : 0
(07.) audio Paderborn
1
X
2
Hoffenheim Paderborn Livestream TSG Hoffenheim - Paderborn
 
16:00   56' UD Almería audio (13.)
0 : 0
(17.) audio Athletic Bilbao
1
X
2
Almeria Bilbao Livestream UD Almería - Athletic Bilbao
 
17:00   13' Paris Saint-Germain audio (02.)
0 : 0
(03.) audio Girondins Bordeaux
1
X
2
PSG Bordeaux Livestream Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux
England - Conference North
 
16:00   55' Boston United audio
1 : 1
audio Solihull Moors tv Boston United - Solihull Moors
16:00   55' Harrogate Town audio
4 : 0
audio Brackley Town tv Harrogate Town - Brackley Town
16:00   55' Hyde FC audio
2 : 1
audio Leamington tv Hyde FC - Leamington
16:00   55' Colwyn Bay audio
0 : 1
audio Barrow AFC tv Colwyn Bay - Barrow AFC
16:00   55'  Red Card  Oxford City audio
0 : 1
audio Hednesford Town
1
X
2
tv Oxford City - Hednesford Town
England - Conference South
 
16:00   55' Ebbsfleet Utd audio
0 : 1
audio Hayes & Yeading tv Ebbsfleet Utd - Hayes & Yeading
16:00   57' Maidenhead Utd audio
0 : 0
audio Staines Town
1
X
2
tv Maidenhead Utd - Staines Town
16:00   57' Sutton United audio
2 : 1
audio Bishop's Stortford tv Sutton United - Bishop's Stortford
England - Non League Premier Nord
 
16:00   55' Workington AFC audio
1 : 0
audio Matlock Town tv Workington AFC - Matlock Town
16:00   55' Stourbridge FC audio
2 : 0
audio Frickley Athletic tv Stourbridge FC - Frickley Athletic
16:00   55' Ashton United audio
0 : 1
audio Ilkeston FC tv Ashton United - Ilkeston FC
16:00   55' Buxton FC audio
0 : 0
Halesowen Town tv Buxton FC - Halesowen Town
16:00   55' United of Manchester audio
0 : 0
audio Rushall Olympic FC tv United of Manchester - Rushall Olympic FC
16:00   55' Marine audio
0 : 3
Ramsbottom Utd tv Marine - Ramsbottom Utd
16:00   55' Whitby Town FC audio
2 : 0
audio Nantwich Town tv Whitby Town FC - Nantwich Town
16:00   55' Witton Albion FC audio
1 : 1
audio Grantham Town FC tv Witton Albion FC - Grantham Town FC
16:00   55' Stamford AFC
0 : 2
Skelmersdale Utd tv Stamford AFC - Skelmersdale Utd
16:00   55' Belper Town
1 : 0
Curzon Ashton tv Belper Town - Curzon Ashton
England - Non League Premier Sued
 
16:00   55' Burnham
1 : 0
Dunstable Town tv Burnham - Dunstable Town
16:00   55' Histon FC audio
0 : 1
Hungerford Town tv Histon FC - Hungerford Town
16:00   55' Redditch United FC audio
0 : 0
audio Chesham United
1
X
2
tv Redditch United FC - Chesham United
16:00   55' Banbury United audio
1 : 2
audio Slough Town FC tv Banbury United - Slough Town FC
16:00   55' Corby Town audio
2 : 0
Cirencester Town tv Corby Town - Cirencester Town
16:00   55' Truro City audio
1 : 0
audio Cambridge City
1
X
2
Truro City Cambridge City Livestream Truro City - Cambridge City
16:00   55' Paulton Rovers
3 : 2
Poole Town
1
X
2
tv Paulton Rovers - Poole Town
16:00   55' Arlesey Town audio
0 : 0
audio Chippenham tv Arlesey Town - Chippenham
16:00   55' Bideford AFC audio
2 : 1
audio Hitchin Town tv Bideford AFC - Hitchin Town
16:00   55' St. Neots Town FC audio
1 : 0
audio Hereford Utd tv St. Neots Town FC - Hereford Utd
16:00   55' Biggleswade Town
0 : 0
audio Frome Town tv Biggleswade Town - Frome Town
England - Non League Premier Isthmian
 
16:00   55' Billericay audio
1 : 0
Peacehaven tv Billericay - Peacehaven
16:00   55' Leiston FC audio (06.)
1 : 1
(10.) audio Bognor Regis Town FC tv Leiston FC - Bognor Regis Town FC
16:00   55' AFC Hornchurch audio (20.)
0 : 1
(19.) audio Enfield Town FC tv AFC Hornchurch - Enfield Town FC
16:00   55' Bury Town audio (23.)
1 : 1
(14.) audio Tonbridge Angels
1
X
2
tv Bury Town - Tonbridge Angels
16:00   55' Margate FC audio
1 : 0
Leatherhead tv Margate FC - Leatherhead
16:00   55' Wingate & Finchley FC audio
1 : 0
VCD Athletic tv Wingate & Finchley FC - VCD Athletic
16:00   55' Dulwich Hamlet
0 : 0
audio Hendon FC tv Dulwich Hamlet - Hendon FC
Germany - Regionalliga West
 
15:30   87' Alemannia Aachen audio (05.)
2 : 1
(15.) audio Schalke II tv Alemannia Aachen - Schalke II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
 
17:00   13' TSV Buchbach audio (05.)
0 : 0
(17.) audio Eintracht Bamberg
1
X
2
tv TSV Buchbach - Eintracht Bamberg
Spain - Segunda División
 
16:00   59' RC Deportivo Mallorca audio (18.)
0 : 0
(15.) audio CE Sabadell
1
X
2
Mallorca Sabadell Livestream RC Deportivo Mallorca - CE Sabadell
Spain - Segunda B 1
 
16:15   45' [HT] Real Valladolid B
0 : 0
Cultural Leonesa
1
X
2
tv Real Valladolid B - Cultural Leonesa
Spain - Segunda B 2
 
16:00   59' Real Sociedad II audio (14.)
1 : 0
(02.) audio CF Fuenlabrada tv Real Sociedad II - CF Fuenlabrada
Spain - Segunda B 4
 
16:00   59' CD San Roque Cádiz audio
1 : 0
audio CF Villanovense  Red Card 
1
X
2
tv CD San Roque Cádiz - CF Villanovense
Italy - Lega Pro 1a Divisione LP1
 
16:00   55' AS Giana Erminio
1 : 1
Real Vicenza  Red Card  tv AS Giana Erminio - Real Vicenza
16:00   55' US Grosseto audio
2 : 1
SPAL 1907 tv US Grosseto - SPAL 1907
16:00   55' AS Melfi audio
0 : 0
ACR Messina tv AS Melfi - ACR Messina
17:00   13' US Arezzo
0 : 0
audio FeralpiSalo tv US Arezzo - FeralpiSalo
17:00   13' AC Reggiana 1919 audio
0 : 0
AC Tuttocuoio tv AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Tuttocuoio
17:00   13' FC Savoia
0 : 0
audio ASD Martina Franca tv FC Savoia - ASD Martina Franca
Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga
 
16:00   55' Sturm Graz audio (05.)
1 : 2
(03.) audio SK Rapid Wien
1
X
2
Sturm Graz Rapid Wien Livestream Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien
Scotland -
 
16:00   57' Livingston FC audio (08.)
0 : 1
(03.) audio Queen of the South tv Livingston FC - Queen of the South
16:00   57' Falkirk FC audio (06.)
5 : 0
(09.) audio Cowdenbeath tv Falkirk FC - Cowdenbeath
16:00   56' Raith Rovers FC audio (05.)
1 : 1
(10.) audio Alloa Athletic tv Raith Rovers FC - Alloa Athletic
16:00   55' Dumbarton FC audio (07.)
0 : 1
(07.) audio Rangers FC tv Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC
Scotland -
 
16:00   51' Dunfermline audio
0 : 0
audio Greenock Morton tv Dunfermline - Greenock Morton
16:00   58' Ayr United audio
0 : 2
audio Brechin City tv Ayr United - Brechin City
16:00   58' Forfar Athletic audio
1 : 1
audio Stranraer FC tv Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC
16:00   56' Stirling Albion audio
1 : 0
audio Airdrie United tv Stirling Albion - Airdrie United
16:00   56' Stenhousemuir FC audio
0 : 0
audio Peterhead FC tv Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC
Scotland - 4.Liga
 
16:00   58' Clyde FC audio (08.)
1 : 0
(10.) audio Elgin City tv Clyde FC - Elgin City
16:00   56' Montrose FC audio (04.)
0 : 2
(01.) audio Arbroath FC tv Montrose FC - Arbroath FC
16:00   55' Albion Rovers FC audio
1 : 0
Berwick Rangers tv Albion Rovers FC - Berwick Rangers
16:00   56' Queen's Park FC audio (02.)
2 : 0
(05.) audio East Fife tv Queen's Park FC - East Fife
16:00   56' Annan Athletic audio (07.)
3 : 1
(09.) audio East Stirlingshire tv Annan Athletic - East Stirlingshire
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
16:30   43' VVV Venlo audio (09.)
0 : 0
(18.) audio RKC Waalwijk
1
X
2
tv VVV Venlo - RKC Waalwijk
Portugal - Super Liga
 
17:00   14' Boavista FC
0 : 0
audio Paços de Ferreira
1
X
2
Boavista FC Pacos Ferreira Livestream Boavista FC - Paços de Ferreira
17:00   13' Moreirense FC audio (12.)
0 : 0
(18.) audio Gil Vicente FC
1
X
2
Moreirense Gil Vicente Livestream Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente FC
Greece - Super League
 
16:15   45' [HT] Levadiakos audio (18.)
0 : 0
(11.) audio Panionios tv Levadiakos - Panionios
Greece - Ethniki B
 
16:00   55' Iraklis Psachna audio
0 : 0
AO Trachones tv Iraklis Psachna - AO Trachones
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
16:00   57' BK Häcken audio (05.)
2 : 0
(14.) audio Gefle IF Hacken Gefle IF Livestream BK Häcken - Gefle IF
Sweden - Superettan
 
16:00   55' Östersunds FK audio (05.)
0 : 1
(15.) audio Assyriska FF Östersunds FK Assyriska Livestream Östersunds FK - Assyriska FF
Sweden - Division 1 Nord
 
16:00   59' Valsta Syrianska audio
2 : 3
audio BK Forward tv Valsta Syrianska - BK Forward
Norway - Tippeligaen
 
15:30   88' FK Haugesund audio (12.)
2 : 1
(04.) audio Stromsgodset IF tv FK Haugesund - Stromsgodset IF
Denmark - Superligaen
 
17:00   12' SonderjyskE audio (08.)
0 : 0
(01.) audio FC Midtjylland
1
X
2
SønderjyskE Midtjylland Livestream SonderjyskE - FC Midtjylland
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
 
17:00   14' FK Jablonec
0 : 0
audio Teplice
1
X
2
FK Jablonec Teplice Livestream FK Jablonec - Teplice
17:00   12' Pribram audio (14.)
0 : 0
(04.) audio Banik Ostrava
1
X
2
Pribram Banik Ostrava Livestream Pribram - Banik Ostrava
17:00   12' Hradec Kralove audio (16.)
1 : 0
(12.) audio Dukla Praha
1
X
2
Hradec Kralove Dukla Praha Livestream Hradec Kralove - Dukla Praha
Russia - Turnir Dublerov
 
17:00   11' Zenit Youth
0 : 0
Mordovia Youth tv Zenit Youth - Mordovia Youth
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
 
17:00   12' Spartak Myjava audio (07.)
0 : 1
(02.) audio MSK Zilina tv Spartak Myjava - MSK Zilina
Hungary - NB I
 
16:00   55' Kecskemeti TE audio (10.)
1 : 0
(11.) audio Budapest Honved tv Kecskemeti TE - Budapest Honved
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
15:30   86' Piast Gliwice audio (12.)
0 : 1
(03.) audio Jagiellonia
1
X
2
Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Livestream Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia
15:30   83'  Red Card  Lechia Gdansk audio (09.)
1 : 4
(04.) audio WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1
X
2
Lechia Gdansk Śląsk Wrocław Livestream Lechia Gdansk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Poland - I Liga
 
16:00   55' SKS Wigry Suwałki audio (12.)
0 : 0
(01.) audio Nieciecza KS
1
X
2
tv SKS Wigry Suwałki - Nieciecza KS
17:00   13' GKS Katowice audio (06.)
0 : 2
(09.) audio Dolcan Zabki
1
X
2
tv GKS Katowice - Dolcan Zabki
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
16:00   55' NK CM Celje audio (05.)
5 : 0
(10.) audio NK Radomlje tv NK CM Celje - NK Radomlje
16:00   54' NK Domzale audio (01.)
2 : 0
(06.) audio FC Koper tv NK Domzale - FC Koper
Israel - Premier League
 
16:00   55' Maccabi Petach Tikva audio
0 : 1
audio Hapoel Be'er Sheva tv Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Cyprus -
 
17:00   12' Doxa Katokopia FC audio (10.)
0 : 0
(06.) audio Omonia Nicosia tv Doxa Katokopia FC - Omonia Nicosia
Qatar - Stars League
 
16:30   45' Al Khor SC audio
0 : 0
Shamal SC tv Al Khor SC - Shamal SC
16:30   44' Shahaniya SC
0 : 0
audio Arabi Doha tv Shahaniya SC - Arabi Doha
Saudi Arabien - UAE Football League
 
17:00   13' Shualah KSA audio
0 : 0
audio Al Fateh SC tv Shualah KSA - Al Fateh SC
Saudi Arabien - First Division
 
15:35   76' Al Mujazzal
3 : 0
audio Hettein Club tv Al Mujazzal - Hettein Club
15:45   61' Al Ta'i audio
1 : 1
audio Al Baten tv Al Ta'i - Al Baten
16:40   30' Al Safa (KSA)
0 : 0
audio Al Quadisiya Al Khubar tv Al Safa (KSA) - Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
Malta - Premiere League
 
17:00   13' Hibernians Paola audio
1 : 0
audio Birkirkara FC tv Hibernians Paola - Birkirkara FC
Moldova - Moldova Divizia Nationala
 
16:00   55' FC Tiraspol audio
1 : 3
audio Sheriff Tiraspol tv FC Tiraspol - Sheriff Tiraspol
Serbia - Superliga
 
17:00   14' FK Radnički Niš audio (15.)
0 : 0
(16.) audio FK Radnički 1923 Krag... tv FK Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac
Algeria - Division 1
 
16:00   55' USM El Harrach audio
0 : 1
audio ASO Chlef tv USM El Harrach - ASO Chlef
16:00   55' RC Arba audio
1 : 1
audio JS Saoura tv RC Arba - JS Saoura
17:00   13' CR Belouizdad audio
0 : 0
audio MO Béjaïa tv CR Belouizdad - MO Béjaïa
Morocco - Botola GNF1
 
17:00   13' Wydad Athletic Club audio
0 : 0
audio Chabab Hoceima tv Wydad Athletic Club - Chabab Hoceima
Faroer Inseln - Meistaradeildin
 
15:00   90'+ AB Argir
0 : 2
Skala IF tv AB Argir - Skala IF
 
15:00 Empoli FC audio (13.)
0 : 4
(17.) audio Cagliari Calcio tv Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio
18:00 Parma FC audio (20.)
- : -
(19.) audio Sassuolo Calcio
1
X
2
Parma Sassuolo Livestream Parma FC - Sassuolo Calcio
20:45 Sampdoria Genoa audio (03.)
- : -
(02.) audio AS Roma
1
X
2
Sampdoria Roma Livestream Sampdoria Genoa - AS Roma

    [HT]: Half time   [1st HT]: First half   [2nd HT]: First half

Football live scores on football-livescore.co.uk presents you live results, tables and stats to the english, scottish, irish and international football leagues! Do not miss another goal with football-livescore.co.uk!. Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Premier League and Footbal Livescore on soccer livescore presents those Live results tables and statistics of over 100 soccer leagues. Miss no more goal with soccer livescore co uk! The soccer service Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Premier League and Footbal Livescore is a free service. The soccer livescore system is updated every 30 seconds. The provider of this side is not responsible for any damage in the course of incorrect information provided by soccer livescore. For questions to the service you can contact the team of soccer livescore at any time.