Back to main page  

Champions League Livescore and Live Stream

Tuesday, August 22, 2017 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

16:30
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
: -
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
First Leg
We
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
19:45
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
: -
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
First Leg
We
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO  
19:45
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
: -
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
First Leg
We
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
19:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
ESP
: -
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
First Leg
We
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
ESP
19:45
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
: -
SSC Napoli
Napoli
ITA
First Leg
We
SSC Napoli
Napoli
ITA
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE  
We 23/08
We
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
: -
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
First Leg
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
We 23/08
We
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
: -
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
First Leg
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
We 23/08
We
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
RUS
: -
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
First Leg
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
RUS
We 23/08
We
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
ENG
: -
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
First Leg
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
ENG
We 23/08
We
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
: -
Sporting Lisboa
Sporting CP
POR
First Leg
Sporting Lisboa
Sporting CP
POR
: 0
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM  
Tu 01/08
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
First Leg
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
: 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
We 02/08
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
First Leg
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR  
We 02/08
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
First Leg
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
 ROM
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
We 02/08
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
RUS
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
First Leg
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
RUS
We 02/08
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
BEL
First Leg
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
BEL
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
We 02/08
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
 DEN
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
First Leg
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
We 02/08
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
 CZE
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
First Leg
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
We 02/08
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
First Leg
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
We 02/08
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
First Leg
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
We 02/08
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
 BUL
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR  
First Leg
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
We 02/08
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
First Leg
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
We 02/08
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
First Leg
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
: 0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
We 02/08
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
: 0
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
First Leg
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
We 02/08
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
First Leg
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
We 02/08
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
First Leg
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Tu 18/07
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks
LVA
First Leg
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks
LVA
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Tu 18/07
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
First Leg
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
Tu 18/07
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
First Leg
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Tu 18/07
FC Samtredia
Samtredia
GEO
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
First Leg
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
FC Samtredia
Samtredia
GEO
Tu 18/07
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
First Leg
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
Tu 18/07
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur
 FRO
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
First Leg
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur
FRO
Tu 18/07
Buducnost Pod.
FK Buducnost
MNE
: 0
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
First Leg
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Buducnost Pod.
FK Buducnost
MNE
We 19/07
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
First Leg
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
We 19/07
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
First Leg
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
We 19/07
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA  
First Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
We 19/07
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
MSK Zilina
Zilina
SWK
First Leg
MSK Zilina
Zilina
 SWK
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
We 19/07
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
REO Vilniaus FK
Vilnius
LTU
First Leg
REO Vilniaus FK
Vilnius
 LTU
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
We 19/07
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
First Leg
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO  
We 19/07
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
Hibernians Paola
Hibernians MAL
MAL
First Leg
Hibernians Paola
Hibernians MAL
MAL
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT  
We 19/07
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
First Leg
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
We 19/07
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
FIN
First Leg
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
 FIN
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
We 19/07
Budapest Honved
B'pest Honved
HUN
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
First Leg
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Budapest Honved
B'pest Honved
HUN
Tu 27/06
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Tu 27/06
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur
FRO
KF Trepca '89
KF Trepca '89
Tu 04/07
KF Trepca '89
KF Trepca '89
 
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur
FRO
Tu 04/07
FC Infonet
FC Infonet
EST
Hibernians Paola
Hibernians MAL
MAL
First Leg
Hibernians Paola
Hibernians MAL
MAL
FC Infonet
FC Infonet
EST
Tu 04/07
College Cosmos
College Cosmos
 GIB
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
First Leg
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
College Cosmos
College Cosmos
GIB
Tu 04/07
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
Tu 04/07
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
SMR
: 0
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
First Leg
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
SMR

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Zrinjski
2 PSG
3 Viktoria Plzeň
3 Arsenal
2016
1 Real Madrid
2 Atlético Madrid
3 Bayern München
3 Manchester City
2015
1 Barcelona
2 Juventus
3 Bayern München
3 Real Madrid
2014
1 Real Madrid
2 Atlético Madrid
3 Bayern München
3 Chelsea
2013
1 Bayern München
2 Borussia Dortmund
3 Barcelona
3 Real Madrid
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Bayern München
3 Barcelona
3 Real Madrid
2011
1 Barcelona
2 Manchester United
3 Real Madrid
3 Schalke 04
2010
1 Internazionale
2 Bayern München
3 Barcelona
3 Olympique Lyonnais
2009
1 Barcelona
2 Manchester United
3 Arsenal
3 Chelsea
2008
1 Manchester United
2 Chelsea
3 Barcelona
3 Liverpool
2007
1 Milan
2 Liverpool
3 Chelsea
3 Manchester United
2006
1 Barcelona
2 Arsenal
3 Milan
3 Villarreal
2005
1 Liverpool
2 Milan
3 Chelsea
3 PSV
2004
1 Porto
2 Monaco
3 Chelsea
3 Deportivo La Coruña
2002
1 Real Madrid
2 Bayer Leverkusen
3 Barcelona
3 Manchester United
2001
1 Bayern München
2 Valencia
3 Leeds United
3 Real Madrid

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.