Back to main page  

Ethniki C Livescore and Live Stream

Sunday, August 28, 2016 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 17/04
Ionikos
Ionikos
 
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
Su 17/04
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
 
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi
Su 17/04
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
AO Trachones
Trachones
Su 17/04
AO Triglia
Triglia
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
Su 17/04
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
AE Iraklio 1929
AE Iraklio 1929
Su 17/04
PAO Krousona
PAO Krousona
 
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Su 17/04
Asteras Vari
Asteras Vari
Atromitos Pireus
Atromitos Pir.
Su 24/04
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Su 24/04
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
PAO Krousona
PAO Krousona
Su 24/04
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
 
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Su 24/04
Atromitos Pireus
Atromitos Pir.
AO Triglia
Triglia
Su 24/04
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
: 0
Asteras Vari
Asteras Vari
Su 24/04
AE Iraklio 1929
AE Iraklio 1929
AO Glyfada
Glyfada
Sa 14/05
Ionikos
Ionikos
Atromitos Pireus
Atromitos Pir.
Su 15/05
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Su 15/05
AO Trachones
Trachones
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
Su 15/05
PAO Krousona
PAO Krousona
 
AE Iraklio 1929
AE Iraklio 1929
Su 15/05
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
 
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
Su 15/05
AO Glyfada
Glyfada
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Su 15/05
Asteras Vari
Asteras Vari
AO Triglia
Triglia
Su 22/05
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
 
Su 22/05
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi
Su 22/05
AO Glyfada
Glyfada
Asteras Vari
Asteras Vari
Su 22/05
Atromitos Pireus
Atromitos Pir.
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Su 22/05
AO Triglia
Triglia
Ionikos
Ionikos
Su 22/05
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
PAO Krousona
PAO Krousona
Mo 23/05
AE Iraklio 1929
AE Iraklio 1929
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Su 17/04
Aris Salonica
Aris
Byzantio FC
Byzantio FC
 
Su 17/04
AO Kavala
Kavala
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Su 17/04
Kozani FC
Kozani
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 17/04
Apollon Kryas Vr.
Apollon Kryas Vr.
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
Su 17/04
Iraklis Ampelokypoi
I. Ampelokypoi
 
Eordaikos 2007
Eordaikos 2007
Su 17/04
Evros Soufli
Evros Soufli
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
Su 17/04
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
EAlexandropoli
Neo Agioneri
Neo Agioneri
Su 24/04
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
Kozani FC
Kozani
Su 24/04
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Iraklis Ampelokypoi
I. Ampelokypoi
Su 24/04
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
EAlexandropoli
Su 24/04
Byzantio FC
Byzantio FC
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 24/04
Neo Agioneri
Neo Agioneri
Eordaikos 2007
Eordaikos 2007
Su 24/04
Evros Soufli
Evros Soufli
Apollon Kryas Vr.
Apollon Kryas Vr.
Su 24/04
Thyella Filotas
ThyellaFilotas
: 0
Aris Salonica
Aris
Su 08/05
Aris Salonica
Aris
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
Su 08/05
AO Kavala
Kavala
Thyella Filotas
ThyellaFilotas
 
Su 08/05
Eordaikos 2007
Eordaikos 2007
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Su 08/05
Apollon Kryas Vr.
Apollon Kryas Vr.
Kozani FC
Kozani
Su 08/05
Iraklis Ampelokypoi
I. Ampelokypoi
Byzantio FC
Byzantio FC
Su 08/05
Neo Agioneri
Neo Agioneri
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Su 08/05
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
EAlexandropoli
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 15/05
Evros Soufli
Evros Soufli
Aris Salonica
Aris
Su 15/05
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
EAlexandropoli
Su 15/05
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 15/05
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
 
Su 15/05
Byzantio FC
Byzantio FC
 
Neo Agioneri
Neo Agioneri
Su 15/05
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Eordaikos 2007
Eordaikos 2007
Su 15/05
Thyella Filotas
ThyellaFilotas
Iraklis Ampelokypoi
I. Ampelokypoi
Su 10/04
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Su 10/04
Pierikos
Pierikos
Dotieas Agia
Dotieas Agia
Su 10/04
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Tyrnavos
 
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
Su 17/04
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
Pyrasos
Pyrasos
Su 17/04
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 17/04
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Aiginiakos FC
Aiginiakos
Su 17/04
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
: 0
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
Su 17/04
Farkadona
Farkadona
Dotieas Agia
Dotieas Agia
 
Su 17/04
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Tyrnavos
Su 24/04
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
 
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
Su 24/04
Pierikos
Pierikos
: 0
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Su 24/04
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Tyrnavos
: 0
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Oikonomos
Su 24/04
Aiginiakos FC
Aiginiakos
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
Su 24/04
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Farkadona
Farkadona
Su 24/04
Dotieas Agia
Dotieas Agia
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Su 24/04
Pyrasos
Pyrasos
: 0
Opountios
Opountios
Su 08/05
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
 
Pierikos
Pierikos
 
Su 08/05
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Dotieas Agia
Dotieas Agia
Su 08/05
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
 
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
Su 08/05
Pyrasos
Pyrasos
 
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Tyrnavos
Su 08/05
Opountios
Opountios
Aiginiakos FC
Aiginiakos
Su 08/05
Farkadona
Farkadona
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
 
Su 08/05
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Su 15/05
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Oikonomos
Su 15/05
Pierikos
Pierikos
Opountios
Opountios
Su 15/05
Aiginiakos FC
Aiginiakos
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Tyrnavos
Su 15/05
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Su 15/05
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
Su 15/05
Dotieas Agia
Dotieas Agia
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
Su 15/05
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
Su 17/04
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
AO Levante
AO Levante
Su 17/04
AE Spartis
AE Spartis
Kalamata
Kalamata
Su 17/04
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Kanaris Nenita
Kanaris Nenita
 
Su 17/04
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Doxa Nea Manolada
Doxa Nea M.
 
Su 17/04
Ermionida
Ermionida
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Su 17/04
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
 
Sa 23/04
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Su 24/04
Kalamata
Kalamata
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Su 24/04
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
: 0
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Su 24/04
Doxa Nea Manolada
Doxa Nea M.
Vyzas Megaron
Vyzas Megaron
Su 24/04
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
AE Spartis
AE Spartis
Su 08/05
Vyzas Megaron
Vyzas Megaron
Kalamata
Kalamata
Su 08/05
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
AE Spartis
AE Spartis
Su 08/05
Kanaris Nenita
Kanaris Nenita
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Su 15/05
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
AO Levante
AO Levante

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.