Back to main page  

Ethniki C Livescore and Live Stream

Monday, August 21, 2017 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 30/04
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
Eordaikos 2007
Eordaikos 2007
Su 30/04
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Su 30/04
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 30/04
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
Su 30/04
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Naousa
Naousa
Su 30/04
AO Kardias
AO Kardias
Doxa Proskinites
Doxa Proskinites
Cancelled
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
 : 
AO Kardias
AO Kardias
Su 07/05
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Su 07/05
Naousa
Naousa
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 07/05
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Su 07/05
Doxa Proskinites
Doxa Proskinites
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Su 07/05
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Su 14/05
AO Kavala
Kavala
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 14/05
Naousa
Naousa
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
Su 14/05
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Doxa Proskinites
Doxa Proskinites
Su 14/05
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Eordaikos 2007
Eordaikos 2007
Su 14/05
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Su 14/05
AO Kardias
AO Kardias
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Su 21/05
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Su 21/05
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 21/05
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Su 21/05
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
Su 21/05
Doxa Proskinites
Doxa Proskinites
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Su 21/05
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
Naousa
Naousa
We 03/05
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Su 07/05
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 07/05
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Su 07/05
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Petriti
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
Su 07/05
Diagoras Sevasti
Diagoras Sevasti
Apollon Larisa
Apollon Larisa
Su 07/05
AE Istiaia
AE Istiaia
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
We 10/05
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
We 10/05
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Amvrakia Kostakioi
Amvrakia Kostakioi
We 10/05
Mavroi Aetoi E.
Mavroi Aetoi E.
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
 
Su 14/05
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
AE Istiaia
AE Istiaia
Su 14/05
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
 
Diagoras Sevasti
Diagoras Sevasti
 
Su 14/05
Pierikos
Pierikos
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Su 14/05
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Su 14/05
Apollon Larisa
Apollon Larisa
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
Su 14/05
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
: 0
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Su 14/05
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
Mavroi Aetoi E.
Mavroi Aetoi E.
Su 14/05
Amvrakia Kostakioi
Amvrakia Kostakioi
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Petriti
Su 21/05
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Petriti
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 21/05
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
Su 21/05
Diagoras Sevasti
Diagoras Sevasti
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
Su 21/05
AE Istiaia
AE Istiaia
Amvrakia Kostakioi
Amvrakia Kostakioi
 
Su 21/05
Mavroi Aetoi E.
Mavroi Aetoi E.
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Su 21/05
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Apollon Larisa
Apollon Larisa
Su 21/05
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Su 21/05
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
Pydna Kitros
Pydna Kitros
 
Su 30/04
Thiva
Thiva
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
 
Su 30/04
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Su 30/04
Achaiki Achaia
Achaiki Achaia
 
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Su 30/04
AO Zevgolateio
AO Zevgolateio
Ermionida
Ermionida
Su 30/04
Doxa Megalopolis
Doxa Megalopolis
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
Su 30/04
Asteras Amaliada
Asteras Amaliada
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Su 07/05
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Su 07/05
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
 
AO Zevgolateio
AO Zevgolateio
Su 07/05
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Su 07/05
Ermionida
Ermionida
Doxa Megalopolis
Doxa Megalopolis
Su 07/05
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
Thiva
Thiva
Su 07/05
Asteras Amaliada
Asteras Amaliada
: 0
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Su 14/05
AO Zevgolateio
AO Zevgolateio
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Su 14/05
Doxa Megalopolis
Doxa Megalopolis
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Su 14/05
Thiva
Thiva
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Su 14/05
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
Su 14/05
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
 
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
Su 14/05
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Ermionida
Ermionida
Su 14/05
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Achaiki Achaia
Achaiki Achaia
Su 21/05
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Su 21/05
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Doxa Megalopolis
Doxa Megalopolis
Su 21/05
Achaiki Achaia
Achaiki Achaia
AO Zevgolateio
AO Zevgolateio
Su 21/05
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Su 21/05
Ermionida
Ermionida
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
Su 21/05
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
Su 21/05
Asteras Amaliada
Asteras Amaliada
Thiva
Thiva
Su 30/04
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Su 30/04
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
 
Su 30/04
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
: 0
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Su 30/04
AEEK INKA
AEEK INKA
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
Su 07/05
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
 
Su 07/05
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
 
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
 
Su 07/05
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
Su 07/05
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
AEEK INKA
AEEK INKA
 
Su 07/05
AO Triglia
Triglia
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Su 07/05
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Ergotelis Creta
Ergotelis
Su 07/05
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Su 14/05
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
 
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
 
Su 14/05
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Ionikos
Ionikos
Su 14/05
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
 
Su 14/05
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Su 14/05
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
Ergotelis Creta
Ergotelis
Su 14/05
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
 
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Su 14/05
AEEK INKA
AEEK INKA
AO Triglia
Triglia
Su 21/05
Ionikos
Ionikos
AEEK INKA
AEEK INKA
Su 21/05
Ergotelis Creta
Ergotelis
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
Su 21/05
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Su 21/05
AO Triglia
Triglia
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Su 21/05
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Su 21/05
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
Su 21/05
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Rodos FC
Rodos FC

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.