Back to main page  

Europa League Livescore and Live Stream

Tuesday, August 22, 2017 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 24/08
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
: -
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
First Leg
Th
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Th 24/08
Th
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
: -
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
First Leg
Th
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
: 0
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR  
Th 24/08
Th
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
: -
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
First Leg
Th
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
Th 24/08
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: -
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
First Leg
Th
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Th 24/08
Th
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR
: -
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
First Leg
Th
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR
Th 24/08
Th
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
: -
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
First Leg
We
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Th 24/08
Th
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
: -
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
First Leg
Th
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Th 24/08
Th
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
: -
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
First Leg
Th
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Th 24/08
Th
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
: -
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
First Leg
Th
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
 MAC
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR  
Th 24/08
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
First Leg
Th
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Th 24/08
Th
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
: -
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
BEL
First Leg
Th
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
BEL
: 0
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE  
Th 24/08
Th
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
First Leg
Th
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 24/08
Th
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
: -
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
First Leg
Th
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Th 24/08
Th
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
: -
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
First Leg
Th
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
: 0
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Th 24/08
Th
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
: -
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
First Leg
Th
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
Th 24/08
Th
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
: -
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
First Leg
Th
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
Th 24/08
Th
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
: -
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
First Leg
Th
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Th 24/08
Th
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
: -
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
First Leg
Th
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Th 24/08
Th
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
: -
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
First Leg
Th
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
Th 24/08
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
: -
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
First Leg
Th
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Th 24/08
Th
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
: -
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
First Leg
Th
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Th 24/08
Th
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
: -
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
First Leg
Th
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
We 02/08
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
 CYP
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
First Leg
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
: 0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
We 02/08
FC Sion
Sion
SUI
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
First Leg
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
FC Sion
Sion
SUI
Th 03/08
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU  
First Leg
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC  
Th 03/08
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
 BLR
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
First Leg
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Th 03/08
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
: 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO  
First Leg
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
Th 03/08
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
First Leg
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Th 03/08
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
First Leg
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Th 03/08
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
 HUN
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE  
First Leg
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Th 03/08
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
First Leg
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
: 0
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR  
Th 03/08
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
First Leg
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP  
Th 03/08
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
First Leg
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Th 03/08
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
First Leg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
Th 03/08
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
First Leg
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX  
Th 03/08
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
First Leg
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Th 03/08
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
First Leg
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Th 03/08
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
First Leg
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
Th 03/08
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
First Leg
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
: 0
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
Th 03/08
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED  
First Leg
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
: 0
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Th 03/08
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL  
First Leg
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Th 03/08
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
First Leg
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 03/08
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
First Leg
Brøndby IF
Brondby
 DEN
: 0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Th 03/08
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
First Leg
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
Th 03/08
KV Oostende
Oostende
BEL
: 0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
First Leg
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
KV Oostende
Oostende
BEL
Th 03/08
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
First Leg
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
Th 03/08
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
First Leg
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
Th 03/08
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
First Leg
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
Th 03/08
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
First Leg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
Th 03/08
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
GER
First Leg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
GER
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Th 03/08
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
First Leg
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Nice
2 Astana
3 Shirak
3 BATE
2016
1 Sevilla
2 Liverpool
3 Shakhtar Donetsk
3 Villarreal
2015
1 Sevilla
2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3 Fiorentina
3 Napoli
2014
1 Sevilla
2 Benfica
3 Juventus
3 Valencia
2013
1 Chelsea
2 Benfica
3 Basel
3 Fenerbahçe
2012
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Athletic Club
3 Sporting CP
3 Valencia
2011
1 Porto
2 Sporting Braga
3 Benfica
3 Villarreal
2010
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Fulham
3 Hamburger SV
3 Liverpool
2009
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 Werder Bremen
3 Dynamo Kyiv
3 Hamburger SV
2008
1 Zenit
2 Rangers
3 Bayern München
3 Fiorentina
2002
1 Feyenoord
2 Borussia Dortmund
3 Internazionale
3 Milan

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.