FA Cup Livescore and Live Stream


Thursday, December 14, 2017- --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Cancelled
Tu
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
14
 : 
Gillingham
Gillingham
21
Tu 12/12
Tu
Exeter City
Exeter
 4
Forest Green
Forest Green
23  
Tu 12/12
Tu
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Woking FC
Woking
12
Tu 12/12
Tu
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
17
Tu 12/12
Tu
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
20
Port Vale
Port Vale
19  
Yesterday
We
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
22
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
19:45
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
5
: -
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
14
Fr 01/12
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
17
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
Sa 02/12
Notts County
Notts County
2
Oxford City
Oxford City
19
Sa 02/12
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
17
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
11
Sa 02/12
Port Vale
Port Vale
19
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
20
Sa 02/12
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
18
Sa 02/12
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
16
Swindon Town
Swindon
9
Sa 02/12
Bradford City
Bradford City
4
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
22
Sa 02/12
Gillingham
Gillingham
21
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
14
Sa 02/12
Forest Green
Forest Green
23
Exeter City
Exeter
4
Sa 02/12
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
14
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
5
Su 03/12
Woking FC
Woking
12
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Su 03/12
Newport County
Newport County
12
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
13
Su 03/12
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
5
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
18  
Su 03/12
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
18
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
5
Su 03/12
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
20
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
6
Su 03/12
Mansfield
Mansfield
8
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23  
Su 03/12
Gateshead
Gateshead
15
Luton Town
Luton
1
Su 03/12
Coventry City
Coventry
7
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
7
Su 03/12
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
 3
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
22
Mo 04/12
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
6
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
19
Tu 14/11
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
3
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23  
Tu 14/11
Bury FC
Bury
24
Woking FC
Woking
12
Tu 14/11
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
5
Northampton
Northampton
23
We 15/11
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
 9
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Th 16/11
Billericay
Billericay
 2
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
18
Fr 03/11
Port Vale
Port Vale
19
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
8
Fr 03/11
Notts County
Notts County
2
Bristol Rovers FC
Bristol Rovers
15
Fr 03/11
Hyde FC
Hyde FC
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
Sa 04/11
Shaw Lane Aqua
Shaw Lane Aqua
3
Mansfield
Mansfield
8
Sa 04/11
Luton Town
Luton
1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
7  
Sa 04/11
Bradford City
Bradford City
4
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
21
Sa 04/11
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
18
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
14
Sa 04/11
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
20
Southend Utd
Southend Utd
12
Sa 04/11
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
9
Sa 04/11
Forest Green
Forest Green
23
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
1
Sa 04/11
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
17
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Sa 04/11
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
6
Sa 04/11
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
5
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
12  
Sa 04/11
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
Barnet FC
Barnet
24
Sa 04/11
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
 10
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
18
Sa 04/11
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
7
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
13
Sa 04/11
Colchester Utd
Colchester
10
Oxford City
Oxford City
19
Sa 04/11
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
22
Grimsby Town
Grimsby
11
Sa 04/11
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
20
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
6
Sa 04/11
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
19
Bromley FC
Bromley
8  
Sa 04/11
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
14
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
16
Sa 04/11
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
 15
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
11  
Sa 04/11
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
22
Rotherham United FC
Rotherham United
9
Sa 04/11
Gillingham
Gillingham
21
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
20  
Sa 04/11
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
19
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
6
Sa 04/11
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
16
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
18
Sa 04/11
Northampton
Northampton
23
: 0
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
5
Sa 04/11
Gateshead
Gateshead
15
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
5
Sa 04/11
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
17
Sa 04/11
Newport County
Newport County
12
Walsall FC
Walsall
11
Su 05/11
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
 13
Sutton United
Sutton United
2
Su 05/11
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23
: 0
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
3
Su 05/11
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
18
Billericay
Billericay
2
Su 05/11
Coventry City
Coventry
7
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
13
Su 05/11
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
24
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
5
Su 05/11
Dartford
Dartford
1
Swindon Town
Swindon
9
Su 05/11
Woking FC
Woking
12
Bury FC
Bury
24
Su 05/11
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
6
Truro City
Truro City
7
Su 05/11
Exeter City
Exeter
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Mo 06/11
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
8
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
14  
Mo 16/10
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
5
Bath City
Bath City
12
Tu 17/10
Billericay
Billericay
2
Brackley Town
Brackley
2
Tu 17/10
Boston United
Boston United
21
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
8  
Tu 17/10
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
20
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
5
Tu 17/10
Bromley FC
Bromley
8
Dover Athletic
Dover
4
Tu 17/10
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
10
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
10
Tu 17/10
Enfield Town FC
Enfield Town
17
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
11
Tu 17/10
Kettering
Kettering
2
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
18
Tu 17/10
Ossett Town FC
Ossett Town
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Tu 17/10
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
16
Woking FC
Woking
12
Sa 14/10
Halifax
Halifax
16
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
9
Sa 14/10
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Ossett Town FC
Ossett Town
 
Sa 14/10
South Shields
South Shields
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
Sa 14/10
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
8
: 0
Boston United
Boston United
21  
Sa 14/10
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
12
United of Manchester
United of Manc
14
Sa 14/10
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
3
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
19
Sa 14/10
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
18
Kettering
Kettering
2
Sa 14/10
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
 
Sa 14/10
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
17
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
3
Sa 14/10
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Chester FC
Chester FC
21
Sa 14/10
Scarborough Athl.
Scarborough Athl.
Hyde FC
Hyde FC
Sa 14/10
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
10
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
1
Sa 14/10
Brackley Town
Brackley
 2
Billericay
Billericay
2
Sa 14/10
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
5
: 0
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
20
Sa 14/10
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
 18
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
5
Sa 14/10
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
6
Torquay Utd
Torquay
22
Sa 14/10
Bath City
Bath City
12
: 0
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
5
Su 15/10
Shaw Lane Aqua
Shaw Lane Aqua
3
Barrow AFC
Barrow
19

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Ashington AFC
2 Aveley
3 AFC Hornchurch
3 Nelson
2016
1 Manchester United
2 Crystal Palace
3 Everton
3 Watford
2015
1 Arsenal
2 Aston Villa
3 Liverpool
3 Reading
2014
1 Arsenal
2 Hull City
3 Sheffield United
3 Wigan Athletic
2013
1 Wigan Athletic
2 Manchester City
3 Chelsea
3 Millwall
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Liverpool
3 Everton
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2011
1 Manchester City
2 Stoke City
3 Bolton Wanderers
3 Manchester United
2010
1 Chelsea
2 Portsmouth
3 Aston Villa
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2009
1 Chelsea
2 Everton
3 Arsenal
3 Manchester United
2008
1 Portsmouth
2 Cardiff City
3 Barnsley
3 West Bromwich Albion
2007
1 Chelsea
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Watford
2006
1 Liverpool
2 West Ham United
3 Chelsea
3 Middlesbrough
2005
1 Arsenal
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Newcastle United

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.