Vote for your favorite team!


Next to the vote for your team we will also add it to the favorites section that will show your team's games convenitienly on top of the page.
Back to main page  

FA Cup Livescore and Live Stream

Tuesday, January 17, 2017 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

19:45
Burnley FC
Burnley
10
: -
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
19
» 1.91
» 3.45
» 4.15
19:45
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
10
: -
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
12
» 1.57
» 4.05
» 5.80
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6
: -
Bristol City
Bristol City
19
» 2.95
» 3.65
» 2.00
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
12
: -
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
» 1.53
» 4.30
» 6.15
20:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
17
: -
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
3
» 1.61
» 4.00
» 5.60
20:05
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
1
: -
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
14
» 3.15
» 3.50
» 2.20
We 18/01
We
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle
1
: -
Birmingham City
Birmingham
12
» 1.53
» 4.25
» 6.30
We 18/01
We
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
2
: -
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
4
» 10..
» 5.55
» 1.29
We 18/01
We
Southampton
Southampton
13
: -
Norwich City
Norwich
11
» 1.57
» 4.00
» 6.05
Fr 06/01
West Ham United FC
West Ham
12
Manchester City
Manchester City
5
Sa 07/01
Manchester United
Manchester United
6
Reading FC
Reading
4
Sa 07/01
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
14
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
1
Sa 07/01
Hull City
Hull City
18
Swansea City
Swansea
20
Sa 07/01
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
19
: 0
Burnley FC
Burnley
10
Sa 07/01
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
17
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
22
Sa 07/01
Brighton
Brighton
2
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
Sa 07/01
Millwall FC
Millwall
8
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
11
Sa 07/01
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
12
: 0
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
10
Sa 07/01
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
23
Nottingham F.
N.Forest
20
Sa 07/01
Rotherham United FC
Rotherham United
24
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
13
Sa 07/01
Norwich City
Norwich
11
Southampton
Southampton
13
Sa 07/01
Barrow AFC
Barrow
6
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
5
Sa 07/01
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
8
Derby County
Derby County
7
Sa 07/01
Everton FC
Everton
7
Leicester City
Leicester
15
Sa 07/01
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
5
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
7
Sa 07/01
Watford FC
Watford
14
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
21
Sa 07/01
Stoke City
Stoke City
9
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
25
Sa 07/01
Bristol City
Bristol City
19
: 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6
Sa 07/01
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
5
Port Vale
Port Vale
15
Sa 07/01
Brentford FC
Brentford
15
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
12
Sa 07/01
Birmingham City
Birmingham
12
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle
1
Sa 07/01
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
3
: 0
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
17
Sa 07/01
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
: 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
12
Sa 07/01
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
21
Luton Town
Luton
6
Sa 07/01
Preston NE
Preston NE
9
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
Su 08/01
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
18
Fulham FC
Fulham
8
Su 08/01
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
4
: 0
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
2
Su 08/01
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
 1
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Su 08/01
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
 16
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
6
Su 08/01
Tottenham
Tottenham
2
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
13
Mo 09/01
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
8
Leeds United
Leeds United
3
Tu 13/12
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
13
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8  
Tu 13/12
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
21  
Tu 13/12
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
11
Tu 13/12
Halifax
Halifax
 8
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
12
Tu 20/12
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Notts County
Notts County
23
We 21/12
Newport County
Newport County
24
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
2
Fr 02/12
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8
: 0
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
13
Sa 03/12
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
 22
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
5
Sa 03/12
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
12
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Sa 03/12
Luton Town
Luton
6
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
16
Sa 03/12
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
22
Sa 03/12
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
21
: 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6
Sa 03/12
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
11
: 0
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
Sa 03/12
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
2
: 0
Newport County
Newport County
24  
Sa 03/12
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
3
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
5
Su 04/12
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
16
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
12
Su 04/12
Millwall FC
Millwall
8
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
Su 04/12
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
3
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
1
Su 04/12
Notts County
Notts County
23
Peterborough
Peterborough
10  
Su 04/12
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
8
Coventry City
Coventry
24
Su 04/12
Bristol Rovers FC
Bristol Rovers
9
Barrow AFC
Barrow
6
Su 04/12
Woking FC
Woking
 20
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
21
Su 04/12
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
12
Halifax
Halifax
8
Su 04/12
Port Vale
Port Vale
15
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
19
Mo 05/12
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
1
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
23
Tu 13/12
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
7
Northampton
Northampton
16
Mo 14/11
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Westfields FC
Westfields FC
Mo 14/11
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
7
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
20
Tu 15/11
Halifax
Halifax
8
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
4  
Tu 15/11
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
16
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
16
Tu 15/11
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
12
Bury FC
Bury
20
Tu 15/11
Swindon Town
Swindon
18
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
12
Tu 15/11
Bristol Rovers FC
Bristol Rovers
9
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
13
Tu 15/11
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
18
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
22
Tu 15/11
Barrow AFC
Barrow
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Tu 15/11
Newport County
Newport County
24
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Tu 15/11
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
5
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
21
Tu 15/11
Notts County
Notts County
23
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Tu 15/11
Coventry City
Coventry
24
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
17
Tu 15/11
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6
Southport
Southport
19
We 16/11
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Gillingham
Gillingham
17
Th 17/11
Dover Athletic
Dover
5
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
8
Sa 05/11
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
: 0
Halifax
Halifax
8
Sa 05/11
Bury FC
Bury
20
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
12
Sa 05/11
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
 16
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
16
Sa 05/11
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Woking FC
Woking
20
Sa 05/11
Dartford
Dartford
6
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
Sa 05/11
Walsall FC
Walsall
14
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8
Sa 05/11
Port Vale
Port Vale
15
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
Su 06/11
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
1
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
20
Su 06/11
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Barrow AFC
Barrow
 
Su 06/11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Newport County
Newport County
24
Su 06/11
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
21
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
5
Su 06/11
St Albans City
St Albans
5
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
3
Su 06/11
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Notts County
Notts County
23
Su 06/11
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
Stamford AFC
Stamford AFC
Su 06/11
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
17
Coventry City
Coventry
24
Su 06/11
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
12
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
Mo 07/11
Southport
Southport
19
: 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Ashington AFC
2 Aveley
3 AFC Hornchurch
3 Nelson
2016
1 Manchester United
2 Crystal Palace
3 Everton
3 Watford
2015
1 Arsenal
2 Aston Villa
3 Liverpool
3 Reading
2014
1 Arsenal
2 Hull City
3 Sheffield United
3 Wigan Athletic
2013
1 Wigan Athletic
2 Manchester City
3 Chelsea
3 Millwall
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Liverpool
3 Everton
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2011
1 Manchester City
2 Stoke City
3 Bolton Wanderers
3 Manchester United
2010
1 Chelsea
2 Portsmouth
3 Aston Villa
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2009
1 Chelsea
2 Everton
3 Arsenal
3 Manchester United
2008
1 Portsmouth
2 Cardiff City
3 Barnsley
3 West Bromwich Albion
2007
1 Chelsea
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Watford
2006
1 Liverpool
2 West Ham United
3 Chelsea
3 Middlesbrough
2005
1 Arsenal
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Newcastle United

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.