Vote for your favorite team!


Next to the vote for your team we will also add it to the favorites section that will show your team's games convenitienly on top of the page.
Back to main page  

FA Trophy Livescore and Live Stream

Tuesday, January 17, 2017 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

19:45
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
: -
Stockport County
Stockport
7
» 2.20
» 3.30
» 2.80
19:45
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
: -
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
8
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
Sa 14/01
Sa
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
 
South Park
South Park
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Welling United FC
Welling United
17
Sa 14/01
Sa
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
11
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
Sa 14/01
Sa
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
13
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
22
Sa 14/01
Sa
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Sa 14/01
Sa
Barrow AFC
Barrow
6
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Southport
Southport
19
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Sa 14/01
Sa
Gateshead
Gateshead
9
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Dartford
Dartford
 6
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Sa 14/01
Sa
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
11
York City
York City
24
Sa 14/01
Sa
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
16
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
20
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
5
Sa 14/01
Sa
Chester FC
Chester FC
10
Forest Green
Forest Green
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Mo 12/12
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
 7
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
11
Tu 13/12
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
Tu 13/12
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
21
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Tu 13/12
Leiston FC
Leiston
4
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Tu 13/12
Dover Athletic
Dover
5
Dartford
Dartford
6
Tu 13/12
Royston Town
Royston Town
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Tu 13/12
Woking FC
Woking
20
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Tu 13/12
Truro City
Truro City
15
Forest Green
Forest Green
2  
Tu 13/12
Barrow AFC
Barrow
6
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
10
Tu 13/12
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
13
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Tu 13/12
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
 16
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
20
Tu 13/12
Chester FC
Chester FC
 
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
 
Tu 20/12
North Leigh
North Leigh
South Park
South Park
We 04/01
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Sa 10/12
Gateshead
Gateshead
9
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
14
Sa 10/12
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Southport
Southport
Sa 10/12
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
 16
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
8
Sa 10/12
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
North Ferriby Utd
North Ferriby
23
Sa 10/12
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
15
Sa 10/12
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
Stocksbridge PS
Stocksbridge
Sa 10/12
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 10
Barrow AFC
Barrow
6
Sa 10/12
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Sa 10/12
York City
York City
24
Worcester City FC
Worcester City
17
Sa 10/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
 3
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
22
Sa 10/12
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
Chester FC
Chester FC
 
Sa 10/12
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
14
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Sa 10/12
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Marine
Marine
18  
Sa 10/12
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Woking FC
Woking
20
Sa 10/12
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
2
Sa 10/12
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
8
Sa 10/12
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
11
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
12
Sa 10/12
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
20
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
16
Sa 10/12
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
Torquay Utd
Torquay
17
Sa 10/12
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
11
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
7
Sa 10/12
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Royston Town
Royston Town
Sa 10/12
Welling United FC
Welling United
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
 
Sa 10/12
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
13  
Sa 10/12
Dartford
Dartford
6
Dover Athletic
Dover
5
Sa 10/12
South Park
South Park
North Leigh
North Leigh
Sa 10/12
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
Bath City
Bath City
9
Sa 10/12
Forest Green
Forest Green
2
Truro City
Truro City
15
Sa 10/12
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
: 0
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
21
Sa 10/12
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Leiston FC
Leiston
4
Sa 10/12
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
16
Gosport Borough FC
Gosport Borough
18
Tu 20/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8
Tu 20/12
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
10
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
1
Tu 29/11
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
14
Tu 29/11
Halifax
Halifax
8
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
8
Tu 29/11
Tamworth
Tamworth
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Tu 29/11
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
10
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
8
Tu 29/11
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
16
Poole Town
Poole Town
3
Tu 29/11
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
1
Tu 29/11
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
11
Margate FC
Margate
22
Tu 29/11
St Albans City
St Albans
5
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
20
We 30/11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
19
Tu 06/12
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
Stocksbridge PS
Stocksbridge
Tu 06/12
Salford City
Salford City
5
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
10
Tu 06/12
Royston Town
Royston Town
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Tu 06/12
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
13
Leiston FC
Leiston
4
Tu 06/12
Marine
Marine
18
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
4
Sa 10/12
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
1
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Sa 26/11
Stocksbridge PS
Stocksbridge
 
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
Sa 26/11
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 10
Salford City
Salford City
5
Sa 26/11
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
14
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Sa 26/11
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
19
: 0
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Sa 26/11
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
14
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
13
Sa 26/11
Shaw Lane Aqua
Shaw Lane Aqua
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
 
Sa 26/11
Ramsbottom Utd
Ramsbottom Utd
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
Sa 26/11
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
8
Halifax
Halifax
8
Sa 26/11
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Tamworth
Tamworth
Sa 26/11
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
Sa 26/11
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
20
Sa 26/11
Gloucester
Gloucester
11
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
Sa 26/11
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Harrow Borough
Harrow
18
Sa 26/11
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
5
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
13
Sa 26/11
Truro City
Truro City
15
Frome Town
Frome Town
6
Su 27/11
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
4
Marine
Marine
18  
Mo 28/11
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
16
Worcester City FC
Worcester City
17
Tu 06/12
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
Boston United
Boston United
Tu 06/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
1
Tu 06/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
3
Stafford Rangers FC
Stafford Rangers
16
Tu 06/12
United of Manchester
United of Manc
12
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
13

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.