Back to main page  

FA Trophy Livescore and Live Stream

Saturday, March 25, 2017 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 18/03
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
First Leg
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Sa 18/03
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
York City
York City
22
First Leg
York City
York City
22
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
Tu 07/03
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
6
Sa 25/02
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
6
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Sa 25/02
York City
York City
 22
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Sa 25/02
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
Sa 25/02
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Barrow AFC
Barrow
8
Tu 07/02
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
6
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18  
Tu 07/02
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Sutton United
Sutton United
17
We 08/02
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Sa 04/02
Welling United FC
Welling United
15
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
Sa 04/02
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
8
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Sa 04/02
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
14
York City
York City
22
Sa 04/02
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Sa 04/02
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
: 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
6
Sa 04/02
Sutton United
Sutton United
 17
: 0
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Sa 04/02
Barrow AFC
Barrow
8
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
Sa 04/02
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Forest Green
Forest Green
1
Tu 17/01
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Tu 24/01
Sutton United
Sutton United
17
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
14
Sa 14/01
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
14
Sutton United
Sutton United
17
Sa 14/01
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
 
South Park
South Park
Sa 14/01
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Welling United FC
Welling United
15
Sa 14/01
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
12
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
Sa 14/01
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
14
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
16
Sa 14/01
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
15
Sa 14/01
Barrow AFC
Barrow
8
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
10
Sa 14/01
Southport
Southport
24
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
8
Sa 14/01
Gateshead
Gateshead
5
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
Sa 14/01
Dartford
Dartford
 3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Sa 14/01
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Sa 14/01
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
10
York City
York City
22
Sa 14/01
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
23
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Sa 14/01
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
18
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
6
Sa 14/01
Chester FC
Chester FC
15
Forest Green
Forest Green
1
Sa 14/01
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Mo 12/12
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
 6
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
12
Tu 13/12
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
Tu 13/12
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
20
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Tu 13/12
Leiston FC
Leiston
4
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Tu 13/12
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Dartford
Dartford
3
Tu 13/12
Royston Town
Royston Town
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Tu 13/12
Woking FC
Woking
19
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Tu 13/12
Truro City
Truro City
19
Forest Green
Forest Green
1  
Tu 13/12
Barrow AFC
Barrow
8
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
10
Tu 13/12
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
7
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
8
Tu 13/12
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
 11
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
18
Tu 13/12
Chester FC
Chester FC
 
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
 
Tu 20/12
North Leigh
North Leigh
South Park
South Park
We 04/01
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Sa 10/12
Gateshead
Gateshead
5
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
12
Sa 10/12
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Southport
Southport
Sa 10/12
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
 14
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
10
Sa 10/12
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
15
North Ferriby Utd
North Ferriby
23
Sa 10/12
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
17
Sa 10/12
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
Stocksbridge PS
Stocksbridge
Sa 10/12
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 10
Barrow AFC
Barrow
8
Sa 10/12
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Sa 10/12
York City
York City
22
Worcester City FC
Worcester City
19
Sa 10/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
 4
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
16
Sa 10/12
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
Chester FC
Chester FC
 
Sa 10/12
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
10
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
3
Sa 10/12
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Marine
Marine
18  
Sa 10/12
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Woking FC
Woking
19
Sa 10/12
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
3
Sa 10/12
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
14
Sa 10/12
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
10
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
12
Sa 10/12
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
18
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
11
Sa 10/12
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
Torquay Utd
Torquay
21
Sa 10/12
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
12
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
6
Sa 10/12
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Royston Town
Royston Town
Sa 10/12
Welling United FC
Welling United
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
 
Sa 10/12
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
8
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
7  
Sa 10/12
Dartford
Dartford
3
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Sa 10/12
South Park
South Park
North Leigh
North Leigh
Sa 10/12
Sutton United
Sutton United
17
Bath City
Bath City
9
Sa 10/12
Forest Green
Forest Green
1
Truro City
Truro City
19
Sa 10/12
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
: 0
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
20
Sa 10/12
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Leiston FC
Leiston
4
Sa 10/12
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
23
Gosport Borough FC
Gosport Borough
20
Tu 20/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
9
Tu 20/12
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
2
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
2
Tu 29/11
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
17
Tu 29/11
Halifax
Halifax
5
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
10
Tu 29/11
Tamworth
Tamworth
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Tu 29/11
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
10
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
14
Tu 29/11
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
11
Poole Town
Poole Town
5
We 30/11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
15
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
20
Tu 06/12
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
Stocksbridge PS
Stocksbridge
Tu 06/12
Salford City
Salford City
3
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
10
Tu 06/12
Royston Town
Royston Town
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Tu 06/12
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
13
Leiston FC
Leiston
4
Tu 06/12
Marine
Marine
18
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
6
Sa 10/12
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
1
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Tu 06/12
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
Boston United
Boston United
Tu 06/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
22
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
1
Tu 06/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
4
Stafford Rangers FC
Stafford Rangers
15
Tu 06/12
United of Manchester
United of Manc
13
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
14

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.