Back to main page  

Football Results Saturday: Friendly matches

Monday, June 26, 2017 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Yesterday
Results Today
Live
Preview Today
Tomorrow
Sa 24/06
Sa
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
MEX
Atlético San Luis
Atl. San Luis
MEX
Sa 24/06
Sa
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
Opava
Opava
CZE
Sa 24/06
Sa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Viktoria Zizkov
Zizkov
CZE
Sa 24/06
Sa
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
CZE
Sa 24/06
Sa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevg
 BUL
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
Sa 24/06
Sa
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagr
CRO
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
Sa 24/06
Sa
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik
RUS
Volgar-Gazprom
Volgar-Gazprom
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
Haladas
Haladas
HUN
Vasas SC
Vasas
HUN
Sa 24/06
Sa
Teplice
Teplice
CZE
TJ Probostov
TJ Probostov
Sa 24/06
Sa
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
CZE
Slovan Liberec U19
Slovan Liberec U19
Sa 24/06
Sa
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Stred
SWK
 : 
MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
SWK
Sa 24/06
Sa
Sport Podbrezova
Podbrezova
SWK
FC Nitra
Nitra
SWK
Sa 24/06
Sa
Cracovia
Cracovia
POL
Sandecja
Sandecja
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
POL
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
Slovacko
Slovacko
CZE
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
SWK
Sa 24/06
Sa
MFK Karvina
Karvina
CZE
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
CZE
Sa 24/06
Sa
Budapest Honved
B'pest Honved
HUN
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
HUN
Sa 24/06
Sa
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
POL
KS Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mezokovesd-Zs.
HUN
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
HUN
Sa 24/06
Sa
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
CZE
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
CZE
Sa 24/06
Sa
FK Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
RUS
: 0
FK Murom
FK Murom
Sa 24/06
Sa
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
RUS
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vlad.
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
Randers FC
Randers
DEN
Skive IK
Skive
DEN
Sa 24/06
Sa
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
POL
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
AaB Aalborg
Aalborg
DEN
Sa 24/06
Sa
SCV Griesheim
SCV Griesheim
SV Wehen 1926
Wehen
GER
Sa 24/06
Sa
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
CZE
: 0
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
GER
Sa 24/06
Sa
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn
UKR
Karpaty Lviv Youth
Karpaty Lviv Youth
Sa 24/06
Sa
SC Genemuiden
SC Genemuiden
HZVV
HZVV
Sa 24/06
Sa
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
CZE
Sa 24/06
Sa
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
NIR
Bala Town
Bala Town
WAL
Sa 24/06
Sa
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfr. Lotte
GER
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
GER
Sa 24/06
Sa
FK Dolgie Prudy
Dolgie Prudy
RUS
FK Tosno
Tosno
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
SKA Rostov-na-Donu
SKA Rostov
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
GER
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
GER
Sa 24/06
Sa
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
NIR
Derry City
Derry City
IRE
Sa 24/06
Sa
Banik Sokolov
Sokolov
CZE
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
GER
Sa 24/06
Sa
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
SCO
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
WAL
Sa 24/06
Sa
Frydek-Mistek
Frydek-Mistek
CZE
 : 
FK Rostov
Rostov
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
Debrecen VSC
Debrecen
HUN
Zemplin Michalovce
Michalovce
SWK
Sa 24/06
Sa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
POL
BKS Sarmacja Będzin
BKS Sarmacja Będzin
Sa 24/06
Sa
Wolfsberger Athletik Club
Wolfsberger AC
AUT
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
Sa 24/06
Sa
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
GER
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
GER
Sa 24/06
Sa
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
 RUS
Energomash Belgorod
Energomash
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
FC Thun
Thun
SUI
Neuchâtel Xamax
Xamax
SUI
Sa 24/06
Sa
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kov.
UKR
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
Sa 24/06
Sa
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
MSK Zilina
Zilina
SWK
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
FC Sion
Sion
SUI
FC Chiasso
Chiasso
SUI
Sa 24/06
Sa
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SUI
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Sa 24/06
Sa
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
RUS
NK Aluminij
Aluminij
SLO
Sa 24/06
Sa
KVV Zelzate
KVV Zelzate
KSC Lokeren
Lokeren
BEL
Sa 24/06
Sa
FC Hard
Hard
AUT
Austria Lustenau
Aust Lustenau
AUT
Sa 24/06
Sa
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
AUT
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
AUT
Sa 24/06
Sa
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyor
HUN
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
HUN
Sa 24/06
Sa
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Sa 24/06
Sa
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
POL
: 0
Blekitni Stargard Szcz.
Blekitni St.Sz
POL
Sa 24/06
Sa
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
Slaven Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo
CRO
Sa 24/06
Sa
SV Ried
Ried
AUT
Ujpest FC
Ujpest FC
HUN  
Sa 24/06
Sa
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
Sa 24/06
Sa
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
Sa 24/06
Sa
ND Triglav
Triglav
SLO
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Sa 24/06
Sa
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
RUS
Sa 24/06
Sa
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
SK Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
AUT
Sa 24/06
Sa
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
BEL
Sa 24/06
Sa
St. Gallen U21
St. Gallen U21
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
Sa 24/06
Sa
Inter Zapresic
Inter Zaprešić
CRO
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Sa 24/06
Sa
Limerick FC
Limerick
7
St Patrick's Dublin
St Patrick's
12
    Table Ireland Premier League
01.
(01.)
55
+44
54:10
18-01-00
19
2:1
02.
(02.)
37
+24
41:17
12-01-06
19
19:45
03.
(03.)
33
+06
40:34
10-03-07
20
04.
(04.)
32
+03
31:28
10-02-08
20
4:1
05.
(05.)
28
+07
29:22
07-07-05
19
1:2
06.
(06.)
26
-08
20:28
08-02-09
19
2:0
07.
(07.)
24
-02
28:30
06-06-07
19
2:2
08.
(08.)
18
-17
20:37
05-03-11
19
0:4
09.
(09.)
17
-12
20:32
03-08-08
19
0:2
10.
(10.)
17
-24
14:38
04-05-10
19
1:4
11.
(11.)
16
-11
21:32
03-07-09
19
2:2
12.
(12.)
15
-10
17:27
02-09-08
19
19:45
Sa 24/06
Sa
Italy U21
Italy U21
Germany U21
Germany U21
Sa 24/06
Sa
Czech Rep U21
Czech Rep U21
Denmark U21
Denmark U21
    Table Euro U21
01.
(02.)
06
+04
05:01
02-00-01
03
Tu
02.
(01.)
06
+01
04:03
02-00-01
03
Tu
03.
(04.)
03
-02
05:07
01-00-02
03
04.
(03.)
03
-03
04:07
01-00-02
03



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.