Vote for your favorite team!


Next to the vote for your team we will also add it to the favorites section that will show your team's games convenitienly on top of the page.
Back to main page  

Football Results Saturday: Premier League

Tuesday, January 17, 2017 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Yesterday
Results Today
Live
Preview Today
Tomorrow
Sa 14/01
Sa
Tottenham
Tottenham
2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Swansea City
Swansea
20
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
Sa 14/01
Sa
Hull City
Hull City
18
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
11
Sa 14/01
Sa
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
19
Stoke City
Stoke City
9
Sa 14/01
Sa
Burnley FC
Burnley
10
Southampton
Southampton
13
Sa 14/01
Sa
West Ham United FC
West Ham
12
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
17
Sa 14/01
Sa
Watford FC
Watford
14
: 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
16
Sa 14/01
Sa
Leicester City
Leicester
15
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
1
    Table Premier League
01.
(01.)
52
+30
45:15
17-01-03
21
3:0
02.
(02.)
45
+29
43:14
13-06-02
21
4:0
03.
(03.)
45
+25
49:24
13-06-02
21
1:1
04.
(04.)
44
+26
48:22
13-05-03
21
4:0
05.
(05.)
42
+15
41:26
13-03-05
21
0:4
06.
(06.)
40
+12
32:20
11-07-03
21
1:1
07.
(07.)
33
+09
32:23
09-06-06
21
4:0
08.
(08.)
29
+00
28:28
08-05-08
21
0:4
09.
(09.)
27
-06
27:33
07-06-08
21
3:1
10.
(10.)
26
-08
23:31
08-02-11
21
1:0
11.
(11.)
25
-07
30:37
07-04-10
21
1:3
12.
(12.)
25
-09
26:35
07-04-10
21
3:0
13.
(13.)
24
-07
19:26
06-06-09
21
0:1
14.
(14.)
23
-13
23:36
06-05-10
21
0:0
15.
(15.)
21
-10
24:34
05-06-10
21
0:3
16.
(16.)
20
-05
17:22
04-08-09
21
0:0
17.
(17.)
16
-10
30:40
04-04-13
21
0:3
18.
(18.)
16
-25
20:45
04-04-13
21
3:1
19.
(19.)
15
-20
20:40
04-03-14
21
1:3
20.
(20.)
15
-26
23:49
04-03-14
21
0:4
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bristol City
Bristol City
19
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
18
Sa 14/01
Sa
Fulham FC
Fulham
8
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
10
Sa 14/01
Sa
Rotherham United FC
Rotherham United
24
Norwich City
Norwich
11  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Brentford FC
Brentford
15
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
6
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
5  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
14
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
22
Sa 14/01
Sa
Preston NE
Preston NE
9
Brighton
Brighton
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
21
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
23
Sa 14/01
Sa
Birmingham City
Birmingham
12
: 0
Nottingham F.
N.Forest
20
Sa 14/01
Sa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
25
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
13
    Table Championship League
01.
(01.)
55
+29
50:21
18-01-07
26
2:1
02.
(02.)
54
+23
40:17
16-06-03
25
0:2
03.
(03.)
48
+11
35:24
15-03-08
26
1:0
04.
(04.)
46
+03
36:33
14-04-07
25
0:1
05.
(05.)
46
+00
30:30
14-04-08
26
0:2
06.
(06.)
45
+06
30:24
13-06-07
26
2:0
07.
(07.)
40
+05
24:19
11-07-08
26
0:1
08.
(08.)
39
+13
43:30
10-09-06
25
2:0
09.
(09.)
39
+03
35:32
11-06-09
26
2:0
10.
(10.)
38
+04
43:39
11-05-10
26
0:2
11.
(11.)
37
+03
42:39
11-04-11
26
1:2
12.
(12.)
36
-05
30:35
09-09-08
26
0:0
13.
(13.)
35
+01
26:25
08-11-07
26
0:1
14.
(14.)
34
-03
28:31
09-07-10
26
3:2
15.
(15.)
33
+00
33:33
09-06-11
26
1:2
16.
(16.)
32
-01
33:34
08-08-10
26
1:0
17.
(17.)
32
-11
25:36
09-05-12
26
1:0
18.
(18.)
30
-10
30:40
08-06-11
25
3:2
19.
(19.)
27
-03
35:38
08-03-15
26
2:3
20.
(20.)
27
-08
37:45
07-06-13
26
0:0
21.
(21.)
25
-10
26:36
06-07-13
26
0:2
22.
(22.)
24
-12
31:43
06-06-14
26
2:3
23.
(23.)
22
-09
22:31
05-07-14
26
2:0
24.
(24.)
16
-29
27:56
04-04-18
26
2:1
25.
(25.)
00
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
1:0
Sa 14/01
Sa
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
11
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
18
Sa 14/01
Sa
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
11
York City
York City
24
Sa 14/01
Sa
Dartford
Dartford
 6
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
4
Sa 14/01
Sa
Southport
Southport
19
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Sa 14/01
Sa
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
13
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
22
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bromley FC
Bromley
13
Welling United FC
Welling United
17
Sa 14/01
Sa
Gateshead
Gateshead
9
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Barrow AFC
Barrow
6
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Chester FC
Chester FC
10
Forest Green
Forest Green
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
16
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
8
Sutton United
Sutton United
15
Sa 14/01
Sa
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Sa 14/01
Sa
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
 
South Park
South Park
Sa 14/01
Sa
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
20
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
5
Sa 14/01
Sa
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
2
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Stockport County
Stockport
7
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Cancelled
Sa
Port Vale
Port Vale
15
 : 
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
» 4.00
» 3.40
» 1.91
Sa 14/01
Sa
Northampton
Northampton
16
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bury FC
Bury
20
Peterborough
Peterborough
10
Sa 14/01
Sa
Southend Utd
Southend Utd
 7
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
5  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Walsall FC
Walsall
14
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
21
Bradford City
Bradford City
4
Sa 14/01
Sa
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
23
Gillingham
Gillingham
17
Sa 14/01
Sa
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
12
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
13
Sa 14/01
Sa
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
22
Coventry City
Coventry
24
Sa 14/01
Sa
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
 11
: 0
Millwall FC
Millwall
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
3
Swindon Town
Swindon
18
Sa 14/01
Sa
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
6
Bristol Rovers FC
Bristol Rovers
9
Sa 14/01
Sa
CD Leganés
Leganes
16
: 0
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
7
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
2
UD Las Palmas
Las Palmas
8
Sa 14/01
Sa
Atlético Madrid
Atl. Madrid
4
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
13
Sa 14/01
Sa
Deportivo La Coruña
Dep. La Coruna
15
: 0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Crotone
Crotone
19
Bologna FC
Bologna
13
Sa 14/01
Sa
Inter Milan
Inter
5
ChievoVerona
Chievo
11
Sa 14/01
Sa
Stade Rennais FC
Rennes
7
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
3
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Lorient-Bretagne
Lorient
20
En Avant Guingamp
Guingamp
5
Sa 14/01
Sa
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
9
FC Nantes
Nantes
14
Sa 14/01
Sa
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
12
Dijon FCO
Dijon
15
Sa 14/01
Sa
AS Nancy
Nancy
11
SC Bastia
SC Bastia
16  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Angers SCO
Angers
17
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
10
Sa 14/01
Sa
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
Portadown FC
Portadown
12
Sa 14/01
Sa
Glenavon Lurgan
Glenavon
 6
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Cliftonville Belfast
Cliftonville
3
Ards FC
Ards FC
9
Sa 14/01
Sa
Ballymena United
Ballymena Utd
4
Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swi.
7
Sa 14/01
Sa
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran
 8
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Cefn Druids AFC
Cefn Druids
9
: 0
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen
6
Sa 14/01
Sa
Llandudno
Llandudno
7
Rhyl FC
Rhyl
11
Sa 14/01
Sa
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
10
The New Saints
TNS
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Aberystwyth Town
Aberystwyth
8
Cardiff Met
Cardiff Met
5
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bala Town
Bala Town
3
: 0
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
2
Sa 14/01
Sa
Airbus UK Broughton
Airbus UK
12
Bangor City
Bangor City
4
Sa 14/01
Sa
China PR
China PR
Croatia
Croatia
Sa 14/01
Sa
Cambodia
Cambodia
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Sa 14/01
Sa
Gabon
Gabon
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Sa 14/01
Sa
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Cameroon
Sa 14/01
Sa
Pascoe Vale
Pascoe Vale
AUS
South Melbourne
SouthMelbourne
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong City
AUS
Melbourne Knights
Melb. Knights
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Eastern Lions
Eastern Lions
AUS
Langwarrin SC
Langwarrin
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
The Cove
The Cove
West Adelaide
West Adelaide
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Sturt Lions
Sturt Lions
AUS
Adelaide Raiders
Raiders (AUS)
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent
Pakhtakor
UZB
Obod Tashkent
Obod Tashkent
UZB
Sa 14/01
Sa
FK Metalourg Bekobod
Metalourg
 UZB
: 0
Qo‘qon FK
Qo‘qon FK
UZB  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Capalaba
Capalaba
AUS
The Gap
The Gap
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Annerley
Annerley
Mount Gravatt
Mount Gravatt
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Western Spirit
Western Spirit
Southside Eagles
Southside Eagl
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Holland Park Hawks
Holland PH
AUS
Bayside United
Bayside United
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Salisbury United
Salisbury Utd
 AUS
SA Panthers
SA Panthers
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Playford Patriots
Playford Patriots
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma B
CZE
Opava II
Opava II
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
Albany Creek
Albany Creek
AUS
Western Pride
Western Pride
AUS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
CZE
Viktoria Zizkov
Zizkov
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
AB København
AB
DEN
Vanløse IF
Vanlose
DEN
Sa 14/01
Sa
Järvenpään Palloseura
JäPS
FIN
FC Viikingit
Viikingit
FIN
Cancelled
Sa
FC Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
GER
 : 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
GER
Cancelled
Sa
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyor
HUN
 : 
Zemplin Michalovce
Michalovce
SWK
» 2.20
» 3.65
» 2.75
Sa 14/01
Sa
MSK Zilina
Zilina
SWK
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
KS Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
POL
MFK Karvina
Karvina
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
Opava
Opava
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
FK Senica
FK Senica
SWK
: 0
ŠKF Sereď
Sereď
SWK
Sa 14/01
Sa
Hlucin
Hlucin
CZE
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
POL
Sa 14/01
Sa
FK Blansko
FK Blansko
AFK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
FK Jablonec
Jablonec
CZE
TJ Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
POL
KS Rozwój Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
POL
Sa 14/01
Sa
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
AUT
Annabichler SV
Annabichler SV
AUT
Sa 14/01
Sa
Slovacko
Slovacko
CZE
MFK Vítkovice
MFK Vítkovice
Sa 14/01
Sa
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
POL
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice
POL
Sa 14/01
Sa
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Szolnoki MÁV
HUN
Erdi VSE
Erdi VSE
Cancelled
Sa
SKN St. Pölten
St. Polten
AUT
 : 
SC Mannsdorf
SC Mannsdorf
» 1.18
» 6.55
» 11..
Sa 14/01
Sa
Wolfsberger Athletik Club
Wolfsberger AC
AUT
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
AUT
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok Glass
THA
Thai Honda FC
Thai Honda
THA
Sa 14/01
Sa
GKS Belchatow
Belchatow
POL
Pelikan Lowicz
Pelikan Lowicz
POL
Sa 14/01
Sa
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
AUT
SV Heiligenkreuz
SV Heiligenkreuz
Sa 14/01
Sa
FK Štěchovice
Stechovice
CZE
FK Pencin-Turnov
FK Pencin-Turnov
Sa 14/01
Sa
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
HUN
Cancelled
Sa
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
 : 
SKS Wigry Suwałki
Wigry Suwałki
POL
» 1.65
» 4.00
» 4.40
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
GER
Tianjin Teda FC
Tianjin Teda
CHN  
Sa 14/01
Sa
KäPa Helsinki
KaPa Helsinki
FIN
NuPS
NuPS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
EN THOI Lakatamia
EN THOI Lakatamia
Sa 14/01
Sa
Byasen IL
Byasen IL
NOR
Nardo FK
Nardo
NOR
Sa 14/01
Sa
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
LVA
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Atlantas
LTU
Sa 14/01
Sa
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
FC Nitra
Nitra
SWK
Sa 14/01
Sa
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
Opava
Opava
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Znojmo
Znojmo
CZE
Sa 14/01
Sa
Lillestrom SK
Lillestrom
NOR
Floro SK
Floro
NOR
Sa 14/01
Sa
Vélez Sársfield
Velez
ARG
CSyD Tristán Suárez
Tristán Suárez
ARG
Sa 14/01
Sa
Buriram PEA
Buriram PEA
THA
Johor FC
Johor FC
MYS
Sa 14/01
Sa
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
Cancelled
Sa
Inter Zapresic
Inter Zaprešić
CRO
 : 
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
CRO
Cancelled
Sa
Germania Schöneiche
Ger Schoneiche
GER
 : 
Berlin AK 07
Berlin AK 07
GER
» 7.00
» 5.60
» 1.30
Sa 14/01
Sa
Seinajoen JK
Seinajoen JK
FIN
Tampereen Ilves
Ilves
FIN
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Hansa Rostock
Rostock
GER
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
DEN
Sa 14/01
Sa
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
GER
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
NK Istra
NK Istra
Guizhou Renhe FC
Guizhou Renhe
CHN
Sa 14/01
Sa
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
SC Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
AUT
Sa 14/01
Sa
SV Darmstadt
Darmstadt
GER
VfL Bochum
Bochum
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
1. Simmeringer SC
Simmeringer SC
AUT
Lac-Inter Wien
Lac-Inter Wien
Sa 14/01
Sa
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
: 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
SV Ried
Ried
AUT
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
AUT
Sa 14/01
Sa
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
SUI
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
SUI
Sa 14/01
Sa
Hamburger SV II
HSV II
GER
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
Sa 14/01
Sa
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
POL
Skra Częstochowa
Skra Czestochowa
POL
Sa 14/01
Sa
E. Braunschweig II
Braunschweig II
GER
BFC Viktoria 1889
BFC Viktoria
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
SPC Helfort 15
SPC Helfort 15
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
Cancelled
Sa
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
CZE
 : 
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
GER
» 0.00
» 0.00
» 0.00
Cancelled
Sa
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
BUL
 : 
OFK Levski Karlovo
OFK Levski Karlovo
Cancelled
Sa
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
POL
 : 
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
POL
» 2.80
» 3.45
» 2.25
Cancelled
Sa
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
GER
 : 
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Mantova FC
Mantova
ITA
FC Chiasso
Chiasso
SUI
Sa 14/01
Sa
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
BEL
: 0
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
BEL
Sa 14/01
Sa
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
FIN
FC Åland
FC Åland
Sa 14/01
Sa
Elversberg
Elversberg
GER
Nurnberg II
Nürnberg II
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
GER
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Sa 14/01
Sa
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
AUT
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim
GER
SV Wehen 1926
Wehen
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Wohlen
Wohlen
SUI
BSC Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
Sa 14/01
Sa
Casertana
Casertana
ITA
AS Avellino
Avellino
ITA  
Sa 14/01
Sa
SK Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
AUT
Gersthofer SV
Gersthofer SV
Sa 14/01
Sa
Modena FC
Modena
ITA
Piacenza Calcio
Piacenza Calcio
Sa 14/01
Sa
Zamora FC B
Zamora FC B
Estudiantes FC
Estudiantes
VEN
Sa 14/01
Sa
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfr. Lotte
GER
TSV Havelse
Havelse
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
GER
Bayern Munich
Bayern
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Eintr. Braunschweig
Braunschweig
GER
SV Werder Bremen
Bremen
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
AaB Aalborg
Aalborg
DEN
Cancelled
Sa
Neuchâtel Xamax
Xamax
SUI
 : 
FC Le Mont
Le Mont LS
SUI
Sa 14/01
Sa
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
GER
: 0
1.FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
ATSV Stadl Paura
Stadl Paura
AUT
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
AUT
Sa 14/01
Sa
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
POL
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
POL
Sa 14/01
Sa
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
GER
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Gladbach
GER
FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SUI
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
Legirus Inter
Legirus Inter
FIN
FC Espoo
Espoo
FIN
Sa 14/01
Sa
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
GER
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Gladbach
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
IF Gnistan
Gnistan
FIN
EIF Ekenäs
EIF
FIN
Sa 14/01
Sa
Bayern Munich
Bayern
GER
FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
GER
Sa 14/01
Sa
FC Tampa Bay
FC Tampa Bay
USA
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
BRA
Sa 14/01
Sa
Deportivo Tachira
Dvo Tachira
 VEN
Atlético Socopó
Atl. Socopo
VEN  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Notts County
Notts County
23
: 0
Mansfield
Mansfield
14
Sa 14/01
Sa
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
5
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
16
Sa 14/01
Sa
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
8
: 0
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
12  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Barnet FC
Barnet
9
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
1
Sa 14/01
Sa
Grimsby Town
Grimsby
11
Exeter City
Exeter
10
Sa 14/01
Sa
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
3
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
17  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
4
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
20
Sa 14/01
Sa
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
18
Luton Town
Luton
6  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
13
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
19
Sa 14/01
Sa
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
2
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
Sa 14/01
Sa
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
22
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
21  
Sa 14/01
Sa
Newport County
Newport County
24
Colchester Utd
Colchester
7
More Competitions
08
00
00
16
00
00
06
00
00
02
00
00
06
00
00
11
00
00
04
00
00
12
00
00
94
00
00
04
00
00
02
00
00
05
00
00
06
00
00
01
00
00
04
00
00
01
00
00
04
00
00
04
00
00
05
00
00
03
00
00
03
00
00
05
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
02
00
00
03
00
00
00
00
00
03
00
00
06
00
00
02
00
00
00
00
00
03
00
00
02
00
00
02
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
03
00
00
You want to watch live stream instead of just follow live scores on this site? German football and Bundesliga is your favorite competition? Our friends at https://www.bundesligalivestreamkostenlos.de manage a live stream website that gives you the best video streams and highlight videos for all important leagues including the Bundesliga. They also have a separate website that is only focused on all Champions League streams and videos.You are looking for more than today's football results? You want to watch the best two British football teams in United Kingdom live on the internet? We recommend you the site https://www.bvbdortmundbayernlivestream.de which provides access for all live streams of Bayern Munich and BVB Borussia Dortmund. Using this website you will never miss a live match again for Bayern Munich or BVB Borussia Dortmund. All matches of the teams both in the Premiere League and Champions League are being covered.Many visitors ask us how to watch British football online. We have a football blog where we research the best Premiere League live stream websites. Visit us and let us know if you have any other recommendations.Looking for an international football livescore website? Livescore.land offers livescores for many different languages. You can follow British football here including Premiere League. There is no faster football livescore available online.



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.