Back to main page  

Football Results Yesterday: Schottland

Saturday, May 23, 2015 (Europe/London)
01.
Chelsea
 
84
37
02.
Manchester ...
 
76
37
03.
Arsenal
 
72
37
04.
Manchester ...
 
69
37
05.
Liverpool
 
62
37
06.
Tottenham
 
61
37
07.
Southampton
 
60
37
08.
Swansea
 
56
37
09.
Stoke City
 
51
37
10.
Everton
 
47
37
11.
West Ham
 
47
37
12.
Crystal Palace
 
45
37
13.
West Bromwich
 
44
37
14.
Leicester
 
38
37
15.
Sunderland
 
38
37
16.
Aston Villa
 
38
37
17.
Newcastle
 
36
37
18.
Hull City
 
34
37
19.
Burnley
 
30
37
20.
QPR
 
30
37
01.
Bristol City
 
99
46
02.
MK Dons
 
91
46
03.
Preston NE
 
89
46
04.
Swindon
 
79
46
05.
Sheffield U...
 
71
46
06.
Chesterfield
 
69
46
07.
Bradford City
 
65
46
08.
Rochdale
 
63
46
09.
Peterborough
 
63
46
10.
Fleetwood
 
63
46
11.
Barnsley
 
62
46
12.
Gillingham
 
62
46
13.
Doncaster R...
 
61
46
14.
Walsall
 
59
46
15.
Oldham
 
57
46
16.
Scunthorpe
 
56
46
17.
Coventry
 
55
46
18.
Port Vale
 
54
46
19.
Colchester
 
52
46
20.
Crewe
 
52
46
21.
Notts County
 
50
46
22.
Crawley Town
 
50
46
23.
Leyton Orient
 
49
46
24.
Yeovil
 
40
46
01.
Juventus
 
86
37
02.
Roma
 
67
36
03.
Lazio
 
66
36
04.
Napoli
 
63
37
05.
Genoa
 
59
37
06.
Fiorentina
 
58
36
07.
Sampdoria
 
54
36
08.
Inter
 
52
37
09.
Torino
 
51
36
10.
Milan
 
46
36
11.
Palermo
 
46
36
12.
Verona
 
44
36
13.
Sassuolo
 
43
36
14.
Chievo
 
42
36
15.
Empoli
 
41
36
16.
Udinese
 
41
36
17.
Atalanta
 
36
36
18.
Cagliari
 
28
36
19.
Cesena
 
24
36
20.
Parma
 
17
36

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday  Results Today   Live   Preview   Tomorrow  
Yesterday
12:00
Sa
2Hibernian SCO
Rangers FC7
15:00
Sa
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
15:00
Sa
Kilmarnock FC
Ross County
15:00
Sa
Motherwell FC
: 0
Partick Thistle
19:30
Sa
Longford Town
Limerick FC
17:30
Sa
5Southend Utd
Wycombe Wanderers4
15:30
Sa
15Levante UD
: 0
Elche CF13
17:30
Sa
8Málaga CF
Sevilla FC5
17:30
Sa
4FC Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruña17
17:30
Sa
18SD Eibar
Córdoba CF20
17:30
Sa
11Celta de Vigo
Deportiu Espanyol9
17:30
Sa
19UD Almería
Valencia CF14
17:30
Sa
10Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad5
17:30
Sa
7Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal CF6
17:30
Sa
16Granada CF
: 0
Atlético Madrid3
19:30
Sa
2Real Madrid
Getafe CF14
17:00
Sa
1Juventus FC
SSC Napoli4
19:45
Sa
6Genoa CFC
Inter Milan8
20:00
Sa
4Olympique Marseille
SC Bastia11
20:00
Sa
9Stade Rennais FC
Olympique Lyonnais2
20:00
Sa
16FC Lorient-Bretagne
AS Monaco3
20:00
Sa
1Paris Saint-Germain
Stade de Reims14
20:00
Sa
5AS Saint-Étienne
En Avant Guingamp10
20:00
Sa
6Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier HSC7
20:00
Sa
20Racing Club de Lens
FC Nantes13
20:00
Sa
19FC Metz
Lille OSC8
20:00
Sa
17Toulouse FC
Nice Côte d'Azur12
20:00
Sa
15SM Caen
Evian TG18
14:30
Sa
9TSG Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC Berlin13
14:30
Sa
15Hannover 96
SC Freiburg14
14:30
Sa
17Hamburger SV
FC Schalke 045
14:30
Sa
18Paderborn
VfB Stuttgart16
14:30
Sa
1Bayern Munich
FSV Mainz 0510
14:30
Sa
12Cologne
VfL Wolfsburg2
14:30
Sa
7Borussia Dortmund
SV Werder Bremen8
14:30
Sa
3Bor. Mönchengladbach
FC Augsburg6
14:30
Sa
11Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen4
12:00
Sa
11Kasımpaşa SK
Kayseri Erciyesspor18
15:00
Sa
8Konyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor15
18:00
Sa
6Trabzonspor
Balikesirspor16
12:30
Sa
12FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Unterhaching18
12:30
Sa
8Dynamo Dresden
FC Hansa Rostock17
12:30
Sa
10SV Wehen 1926
MSV Duisburg2
12:30
Sa
16Mainz II
Chemnitzer5
12:30
Sa
14Sonnenhof Großaspach
Arminia Bielefeld1
12:30
Sa
7Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II19
12:30
Sa
11Osnabruck
Hallescher FC9
12:30
Sa
6Energie Cottbus
VfB Stuttgart II15
12:30
Sa
20Jahn Regensburg
Fortuna Köln13
12:30
Sa
3Holstein Kiel
Stuttgarter Kickers4
13:00
Sa
11Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
: 0
VfL Wolfsburg II2
13:00
Sa
3Hamburger SV II
: 0
Goslarer SC 0816
13:00
Sa
15BV Cloppenburg
SV Werder Bremen II1
12:30
Sa
Magdeburg
BFC Viktoria 1889
12:00
Sa
Hoffenheim II
KSV Baunatal
13:00
Sa
10Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach1
13:00
Sa
7SC Freiburg II
TuS Koblenz16
13:00
Sa
6FC 08 Homburg Saar
Waldhof Mannheim13
13:00
Sa
FK Pirmasens
Eintracht Trier
13:00
Sa
Elversberg
Zweibrücken
13:00
Sa
SpVgg Neckarelz
Kaiserslautern II
13:00
Sa
Astoria Walldorf
FC Nöttingen 1957
13:00
Sa
5Wormatia Worms
Saarbrucken2
12:00
Sa
13Schalke II
Mönchengladbach II1
13:00
Sa
KFC Uerdingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:00
Sa
17Sportfreunde Siegen
Alemannia Aachen2
13:00
Sa
4Rot-Weiss Essen
1.FC Köln II11
13:00
Sa
3FC Viktoria Köln
FC Kray12
13:00
Sa
FC Hennef 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Sa
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13:00
Sa
14SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück 200010
13:00
Sa
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Würzburger Kickers
13:00
Sa
14Greuther Fürth II
SV Wacker Burghausen13
13:00
Sa
8FV Illertissen 1921
TSV 1860 München II3
13:00
Sa
18SV Seligenporten
Schweinfurt 190512
13:00
Sa
VfR Garching
SV Heimstetten
13:00
Sa
Memmingen
Schalding-Heining
13:00
Sa
17Eintracht Bamberg
TSV Buchbach4
15:00
Sa
22Recreativo de Huelva
CE Sabadell20
15:00
Sa
13CD Mirandés
Deportivo Alavés9
17:00
Sa
8SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo15
17:15
Sa
11CD Leganés
CA Osasuna18
20:30
Sa
4UD Las Palmas
Barcelona B21
14:00
Sa
18Savona 1907 FBC
Gubbio16
14:00
Sa
Pro Piacenza
Forli FC
15:00
Sa
18AC Lumezzane
Aurora Pro Patria 191917
15:00
Sa
Pordenone Calcio
Monza Brianza
16:00
Sa
Ischia Isolaverde
San Felice
13:00
Sa
Juventus Youth
US Palermo Youth
14:00
Sa
Spezia Youth
Empoli Youth
14:00
Sa
Lazio Youth
Sampdoria Youth
14:00
Sa
ChievoVerona Youth
Udinese Youth
15:00
Sa
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
: -
FC Kitzbühel
16:00
Sa
SCR Altach II
SC Schwaz
17:00
Sa
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Höchst
14:30
Sa
Karşıyaka SK
Adanaspor
17:30
Sa
Orduspor
Boluspor
17:30
Sa
Manisaspor
Giresunspor
17:30
Sa
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
17:30
Sa
Osmanlispor FK
Bucaspor
17:30
Sa
Gaziantep B.B.
Alanyaspor
17:30
Sa
Elazigspor
Antalyaspor
17:30
Sa
Adana Demirspor
Altınordu SK
17:30
Sa
Sanliurfaspor
Kayserispor
11:30
Sa
Konyaspor Youth
 : 
Rizespor Youth
12:00
Sa
Kasımpaşa Youth
K. Erciyesspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Trabzonspor Youth
Balikesirspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Sanliurfaspor Youth
 : 
Kayserispor Youth
13:30
Sa
Adana Demir Youth
Altınordu SK Youth
13:30
Sa
Elazığspor Youth
Antalyaspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Orduspor Youth
 : 
Boluspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Karsiyaka Youth
Adanaspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Osmanlispor Youth
Bucaspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Gaziantep BB Youth
Alanyaspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Manisaspor Youth
 : 
Giresunspor Youth
13:30
Sa
Samsunspor Youth
Denizlispor Youth
19:00
Sa
9KV Mechelen
KSC Lokeren8
17:00
Sa
GD Estoril
Boavista FC
18:00
Sa
1Nacional Madeira
Paços de Ferreira6
18:00
Sa
17Gil Vicente FC
CF Os Belenenses7
18:00
Sa
16FC Arouca
Moreirense FC11
18:00
Sa
10Rio Ave FC
Sporting Lisboa15
18:00
Sa
1SL Benfica
CS Marítimo8
20:15
Sa
4Sporting Braga
Vitória Setúbal15
20:15
Sa
14Académica Coimbra
Vitória Guimarães5
16:00
Sa
SC Beira-Mar
Académico Viseu
17:00
Sa
13Portimonense SC
Leixões SC21
18:30
Sa
1Olympiakos Pireus
SKODA Xanthi8
15:00
Sa
IK Frej
GAIS
15:00
Sa
Jönköpings Södra
Väsby United
17:00
Sa
Syrianska FC
Utsikten BK
14:00
Sa
Dalkurd FF
Umea FC
15:00
Sa
BK Forward
IK Brage
15:00
Sa
Akropolis IF
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Sa
Carlstad United BK
Nyköpings BIS
15:00
Sa
Kristianstads FF
Norrby IF
15:00
Sa
Oskarshamns AIK
östers IF
15:30
Sa
7Skive IK
AGF Aarhus2
12:00
Sa
Herlev IF
BK Frem 1886
12:00
Sa
B1908 Amager
Svebølle BI
12:00
Sa
Avedøre IF
Lolland-FA
13:00
Sa
Gentofte-Vangede IF
Hvidovre IF
14:00
Sa
B93 København
Fremad Amager
14:00
Sa
Søllerød-Vedbæk
Rishøj BK
12:00
Sa
IK Skovbakken
BK Marienlyst
12:00
Sa
Kolding IF
Næstved BK
13:00
Sa
FC Sydvest 05
Kjellerup IF
13:00
Sa
Middelfart G & BK
Ringkøbing IF
14:00
Sa
Varde IF
Thisted FC
14:00
Sa
Odder IGF
Næsby BK
14:00
Sa
3Tampereen Ilves
FC Lahti3
14:00
Sa
PK-35 Vantaa
PS Kemi Kings
14:00
Sa
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Vasa
JJK Jyväskylä
16:00
Sa
Vitez FIS
FK Sarajevo
16:00
Sa
FK Slavija
Siroki Brijeg
16:00
Sa
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
NK Travnik
16:00
Sa
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Celik Zenica
16:00
Sa
Borac Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
16:00
Sa
Zvijezda Gradacac
Velez Mostar
16:00
Sa
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost V. Obarska
16:00
Sa
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Olimpik Sarajevo
16:15
Sa
5Pribram
1. FC Brno11
16:15
Sa
7Dukla Praha
Teplice6
16:15
Sa
10Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec14
16:15
Sa
9Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav4
16:15
Sa
FK Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
16:15
Sa
Hradec Kralove
Slavia Praha
16:15
Sa
8Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen1
16:15
Sa
16D. Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Prague2
09:15
Sa
Bohemians Praha
FK Štěchovice
09:15
Sa
FC Pisek
Chomutov
09:15
Sa
AFK Chrudim
FK Kraluv Dvur
15:30
Sa
Hlucin
SK Unicov
15:30
Sa
MFK Vyskov
SK Lisen
15:30
Sa
Spartak Hulin
Opava B
15:30
Sa
FK Prostějov
HFK Trebic
15:30
Sa
MSK Breclav
H. Slavia Kromeriz
11:00
Sa
Amkar Perm
Zenit St Petersburg
13:30
Sa
Torpedo Moscow
Ural Sv.
16:00
Sa
6Spartak Moscow
FK Ufa14
13:00
Sa
Dynamo M. Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth
14:00
Sa
Mordovia Youth
Terek Youth
15:45
Sa
FK Krasnodar Youth
FK Rostov Youth
16:15
Sa
MFK Kosice
FK Senica
16:15
Sa
1AS Trencin
MSK Zilina2
16:15
Sa
Spartak Myjava
MFK Ružomberok
16:15
Sa
4Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce10
16:15
Sa
Sport Podbrezova
Dunajska Streda
16:15
Sa
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16:00
Sa
MFK Dubnica
STK Samorin
16:00
Sa
ŠKF Sereď
Lokomotiva Zvolen
16:00
Sa
Dolny Kubin
MFK Rimavská Sobota
16:00
Sa
Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Skalica
16:00
Sa
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
: 0
Zemplin Michalovce
18:30
Sa
FK Poprad
SFM Senec
18:30
Sa
FC Nitra
Partizán Bardejov
12:00
Sa
9FC Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk7
15:00
Sa
Metalurg Don
: 0
Zakarpattya
16:00
Sa
3Dnipro
Shakhtar Donetsk2
10:00
Sa
Metalurg Z. Youth
Zorya L. Youth
12:00
Sa
Metalist Kh. Youth
Illichivets Youth
13:00
Sa
Vorskla Youth
Chernomorets Youth
14:00
Sa
Karpaty Lviv Youth
Dynamo Kiev Youth
15:30
Sa
4Litex Lovech
Ludogorets1
15:30
Sa
3Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sofia2
15:30
Sa
5Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Botev Plovdiv6
14:00
Sa
Otelul Galati
Univ Cluj-Napoca
16:30
Sa
Viitorul Constanta
FC Brasov
19:00
Sa
3CFR Cluj
FC Rapid Bucureşti14
09:00
Sa
SC Bacău
CF Braila
09:00
Sa
Gloria Buzau
FC Voluntari
09:00
Sa
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
CS Buftea
09:00
Sa
Alro Slatina
AS Damila Măciuca
09:00
Sa
Unirea Tărlungeni
ACS Poli Timişoara
09:00
Sa
CS Mioveni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
13:00
Sa
Puskás Akadémia
Ujpest FC
15:00
Sa
MTK Budapest
Haladas
17:30
Sa
Nyiregyhaza
Diosgyori VTK
17:30
Sa
Lombard Papa
Paksi FC
17:30
Sa
10Gyori ETO FC
Pécsi MFC12
17:00
Sa
12BFC Siofok
Szigetszentmiklosi TK11
18:00
Sa
8Zalaegerszegi TE
FC Ajka9
18:00
Sa
Bekescsaba Elore
Soroksar
14:30
Sa
4WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Gornik Zabrze6
17:00
Sa
7Pogon Szczecin
KP Legia Warszawa1
19:30
Sa
3Jagiellonia
Wisła Kraków5
16:00
Sa
10GKS Katowice
Sandecja15
16:00
Sa
13Chrobry Glogow
: 0
Arka Gdynia9
16:00
Sa
6Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Tychy16
16:00
Sa
4OKS 1945 Olsztyn
Dolcan Zabki7
16:45
Sa
1Zaglebie Lubin
KS Widzew Łódź18
14:30
Sa
4Nomme Kalju
Levadia Tallinn1
17:00
Sa
2JK Sillamae Kalev
: 0
FC Infonet5
12:00
Sa
Vaprus Vändra
SK Tamme Auto
16:00
Sa
8NK Krka
NK Maribor1
16:00
Sa
2NK CM Celje
ND Gorica2
16:00
Sa
3NK Domzale
NK Radomlje10
16:00
Sa
7FC Koper
NK Rudar Velenje6
16:00
Sa
5NK Zavrč
Olimpija Ljubljana4
16:00
Sa
Hajduk Split
NK Zagreb
18:00
Sa
2HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek9
16:30
Sa
NK Imotski
: -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:30
Sa
Inter Zapresic
NK Dugopolje
16:30
Sa
NK Sesvete
HNK Gorica
16:30
Sa
Rudeš Zagreb
NK Bistra
16:30
Sa
5Cibalia Vinkovci
Segesta Sisak9
01:15
Sa
3Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire9
03:37
Sa
12Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo8
22:00
Sa
Toronto FC
Portland Timbers
20:00
Sa
Ottawa Fury
Indy Eleven
22:30
Sa
CR Vasco da Gama
SC Internacional
22:30
Sa
Sao Paulo SP
Joinville SC
23:30
Fr
Vitoria BA
Bragantino SP
01:50
Sa
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube
Sampaio Correa/MA
20:30
Sa
Atletico GO
: 0
Botafogo FR
20:30
Sa
América Mineiro/MG
Santa Cruz PE
20:30
Sa
Paysandu PA
Ceará SC/CE
20:30
Sa
Paraná Clube
Ituiutaba MG
19:00
Sa
Madureira EC
Tombense FC/MG
20:00
Sa
Tupi MG
Americana SP
00:00
Sa
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
Defensa y Justicia
01:10
Sa
Temperley
: 0
CA Huracán BsAs
19:00
Sa
Arsenal Sarandi
Union Santa Fe
21:10
Sa
CA Rosario Central
CA Lanús
21:40
Sa
Colon Santa Fe
San Martín San Juan
22:10
Sa
CA Banfield
Vélez Sársfield
01:00
Sa
CS Independiente Rivadavia
: 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco
15:30
Sa
CA Los Andes
Gimnasia Mendoza
19:30
Sa
Juventud Unida (G)
Chacarita Juniors
15:00
Sa
CA Platense
CA Atlanta
15:00
Sa
CSyD Tristán Suárez
: 0
Comunicaciones BsAs
17:30
Sa
CA Barracas Central
CA Brown de Adrogué
22:05
Sa
Defensores Belgrano
CA Colegiales
01:30
Sa
Liga de Loja
SD Aucas
22:00
Sa
Deportivo Quito
Mushuc Runa
22:30
Sa
River Ecuador
Independiente José Terán
23:30
Fr
General Díaz
Club Libertad
23:30
Fr
7Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño8
22:00
Sa
2Olimpia Asunción
Sol de America5
22:10
Sa
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní
02:00
Sa
Univ San Martín
León de Huánuco
18:30
Sa
Inti Gas Deportes
Alianza Atlético
21:00
Sa
FBC Melgar
: 0
Sporting Cristal
19:00
Sa
4Club Atlético River Plate
El Tanque Sisley5
22:00
Sa
CA Rentistas
Penarol URU
06:00
Sa
Montedio Yamagata
Vissel Kobe
09:00
Sa
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00
Sa
Kashiwa Reysol
: -
Gamba Osaka
10:30
Sa
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
11:00
Sa
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
11:00
Sa
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
11:00
Sa
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
11:00
Sa
Matsumoto Yamaga
Yokohama F Marinos
05:00
Sa
FC Osaka
Yokogawa Musashino
05:00
Sa
Sagawa Printing
: 0
Kagoshima United
15:00
Sa
7AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina9
15:00
Sa
10AO Ayia Napa
AS Othellos Athienou11
15:00
Sa
12Doxa Katokopia FC
Ethnikos Achnas8
06:00
Sa
Daejeon Citizen
: -
FC Seoul
07:00
Sa
Jeju United
Chunnam Dragons
08:00
Sa
Suwon Bluewings
: -
Seongnam Ilhwa Ch.
08:00
Sa
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
Incheon United
07:00
Sa
Yongin City
Daejeon KHNP
07:00
Sa
Incheon Korail
Ulsan Mipo Dockyard
07:00
Sa
Busan Transportation
Changwon City
10:00
Sa
Mokpo City
: 0
Gangneung City
11:00
Sa
Cheonan City
Gimhae City
09:00
Sa
Paju Citizen FC
Cheonan FC
09:00
Sa
Yangju FC
Ch. Youngkwang
09:00
Sa
Foutoua Club
Musfat Banyas
15:00
Sa
Karamah
Nidal (SYR)
15:00
Sa
Nawa'ir Hama
Jihad (SYR)
15:30
Sa
Arab Contractors
Al Raja
15:30
Sa
Masr lel Maqassah
El Gouna
15:30
Sa
Dakhleya
: 0
Ittihad Al Shorta
15:30
Sa
Ala'ab Damanhur
Ismaily SC
17:30
Sa
Al Masry
Petrojet Suez
17:30
Sa
Semouha Club
ENPPI Cairo
17:30
Sa
Tala'ea Al Jaish Cairo
: 0
Wadi Degla SC
19:00
Sa
Nasr Cairo
Ittihad Alexandria
13:00
Sa
FK MOIK Baku
: -
Shusha PFK
17:00
Sa
FK Rəvan Bakı
AGSU FK
13:30
Sa
FC Borjomi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:30
Sa
Mornar Bar
FK Grbalj
16:30
Sa
FK Berane
OFK Petrovac
16:30
Sa
FK Mogren
Buducnost Pod.
16:30
Sa
Bokelj Kotor
FK Lovcen
16:30
Sa
Zeta G.
Sutjeska Niksic
16:30
Sa
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Mladost Podg.
13:00
Sa
FK Vitebsk
: 0
Dinamo Minsk
15:00
Sa
8FK Minsk
Neman Grodno7
15:00
Sa
Dinamo Brest
FK Slutsksakhar Slutsk
15:00
Sa
Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Slavia-Mozyr
16:15
Sa
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Gomel
15:00
Sa
14FC Jeunesse Canach
UN Käerjéng12
15:00
Sa
US Mondorf-les-Bains
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
15:00
Sa
11FC Wiltz 71
F91 Dudelange3
15:00
Sa
US Hostert
: 0
CS Grevenmacher
15:00
Sa
Differdange
Jeunesse Esch