Football Results Yesterday: Champions League

ThFrSaSuMoResults YesterdayFootball TodayFootball TomorrowFrSaSuMoTu
18:00
18:00
4CSKA Moscow
audio
RUS
1 : 1
ITA
audio
AS Roma2
18:00
18:00
1BATE Borisov
audio
BLR
0 : 3
POR
audio
FC Porto3
20:45
20:45
3Manchester City
audio
ENG
3 : 2
GER
audio
Bayern Munich1
20:45
20:45
1APOEL FC
audio
CYP
0 : 4
ESP
audio
FC Barcelona4
20:45
20:45
2Paris Saint-Germain
audio
FRE
3 : 1
NED
audio
Ajax Amseterdam2
20:45
20:45
7FC Schalke 04
audio
GER
0 : 5
ENG
audio
Chelsea FC1
20:45
20:45
21Sporting Lisboa
audio
POR
3 : 1
SLO
audio
NK Maribor3
20:45
20:45
3Shakhtar Donetsk
audio
UKR
0 : 1
ESP
audio
Athletic Bilbao9
20:45
20:45
4Milton Keynes Dons
audio
(04.)
2 : 2
(07.)
audio
Rochdale AFC7
20:45
20:45
Concord Rangers FC
audio
0 : 1
audio
Mansfield17
20:00
20:00
Blackburn U21
0 : 5
Man United U21
20:00
20:00
Everton FC U21
1 : 1
Celtic FC Youth
13:00
13:00
Serbia U16
4 : 0
Macedonia FYR U16
10:00
10:00
Abahani Dhaka
0 : 2
audio
Pune FC
14:00
14:00
Mohun Bagan AC
audio
3 : 0
audio
Nakhon Ratchasim...
19:00
19:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
audio
3 : 4
SC Mannsdorf
20:45
20:45
16Braintree Town
audio
(16.)
0 : 1
(18.)
audio
Welling United FC18
20:45
20:45
4Bristol Rovers FC
audio
(04.)
2 : 1
(01.)
audio
Barnet FC1
20:45
20:45
21Dartford
audio
(21.)
2 : 4
(14.)
audio
Chester FC14
20:45
20:45
15Dover Athletic
audio
(15.)
5 : 0
(23.)
audio
Nuneaton23
20:45
20:45
2Grimsby Town
audio
(02.)
3 : 1
(05.)
audio
Woking FC5
20:45
20:45
8Kidderminster
audio
1 : 1
audio
Wroxham FC
20:45
20:45
3Macclesfield
audio
(03.)
1 : 0
(10.)
audio
Torquay Utd10
20:45
20:45
20Southport
audio
(20.)
1 : 3
(12.)
audio
Aldershot Town12
20:45
20:45
Colwyn Bay
audio
0 : 1
audio
Harrogate Town
20:45
20:45
Gloucester
audio
0 : 1
audio
Stalybridge
20:45
20:45
Tamworth
audio
2 : 1
audio
Brackley Town
Cancelled
20:45
Basingstoke
audio
- : -
audio
Bromley FC
20:45
20:45
Bath City
audio
1 : 0
audio
Hemel Hempstead
20:45
20:45
Ebbsfleet Utd
audio
0 : 3
audio
Gosport Borough FC
20:45
20:45
Buxton FC
audio
0 : 3
audio
Witton Albion FC
20:45
20:45
Matlock Town
audio
1 : 2
audio
Rushall Olympic FC
20:45
20:45
Stourbridge FC
audio
0 : 2
audio
Barwell FC
20:45
20:45
Chesham United
audio
3 : 0
audio
Hereford Utd
20:45
20:45
Paulton Rovers
1 : 1
audio
Cambridge City
20:45
20:45
Slough Town FC
audio
2 : 2
audio
Chippenham
Cancelled
20:45
Weymouth FC
audio
- : -
Poole Town
20:45
20:45
East Thurrock Utd
audio
2 : 2
Dulwich Hamlet
15:45
15:45
U.A.E.
1 : 0
Oman
10:00
10:00
Philippines
audio
4 : 0
audio
Indonesia
13:00
13:00
Vietnam
audio
3 : 0
Laos
18:30
18:30
3Saarbrucken
audio
(03.)
1 : 0
(08.)
audio
FC 08 Homburg Saar8
20:45
20:45
9Oldham Athletic
audio
11 : 12
audio
Preston NE3
15:00
15:00
Virtus Entella Y...
2 : 2
Bologna FC Youth
15:00
15:00
Hamilton Youth
4 : 1
Aberdeen Youth
15:00
15:00
Partick Th. Youth
1 : 6
Dunfermline Youth
15:00
15:00
Ross C. Youth
2 : 2
Hibernian Youth
19:00
19:00
Rangers Youth
4 : 1
Dundee Utd Youth
19:00
19:00
St Mirren Youth
0 : 1
Kilmarnock Youth
20:00
20:00
Falkirk Youth
2 : 1
Hearts Youth
18:30
18:30
Jong Heerenveen
3 : 2
Jong Groningen
18:30
18:30
Jong Zwolle
2 : 0
Jong NEC/FC Oss
18:30
18:30
Jong Brabrant Utd
1 : 3
Jong Roda
18:30
18:30
Jong De Graafschap
1 : 3
Jong Willem II
18:30
18:30
Jong Volendam
2 : 3
Jong Sparta Rott.
17:30
17:30
1MSK Zilina
audio
4 : 5
audio
Spartak Trnava5
13:00
13:00
12Kaposvári Rákócz...
audio
1 : 0
audio
Zalaegerszegi TE7
16:00
16:00
5Ferencvaros TC
audio
2 : 1
audio
Paksi FC
01:30
01:30
Newell's Old Boys
audio
2 : 4
audio
Arsenal Sarandi
00:00
00:00
CA Aldosivi
audio
2 : 1
audio
Boca Unidos
01:00
01:00
Guaraní Antonio ...
3 : 1
audio
CA Douglas Haig
01:30
01:30
Argentinos Juniors
audio
1 : 0
audio
San Martín San Juan
21:00
21:00
CA Barracas Central
audio
3 : 5
Villa Dálmine
21:00
21:00
CSyD Tristán Suárez
audio
3 : 0
audio
CD Morón
00:00
00:00
Deportes Quindío
audio
2 : 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
02:00
02:00
Deportivo Pereira
audio
1 : 1
audio
América de Cali
00:15
00:15
2Club Guaraní
audio
4 : 2
General Díaz
11:30
11:30
Fajr Sepasi
audio
1 : 1
Naft Gachsaran
11:30
11:30
Giti Pasand Isfahan
1 : 1
audio
Tarbiat Yazd
11:30
11:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
audio
1 : 0
audio
Mes Kerman
11:30
11:30
Etka Gorgan
audio
0 : 1
Siah Jamegan
11:30
11:30
Foolad Yazd
audio
1 : 1
audio
Damash Gilan
11:30
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
audio
1 : 0
audio
PAS Hamedan
11:30
11:30
2Damash Tehran
audio
0 : 0
audio
Shahrdari B.Abbas
12:00
12:00
Aluminium Hormozgan
audio
5 : 2
Shahrdari Ardabil
12:00
12:00
Shirin Faraz
audio
0 : 0
Siah Jamegan
12:15
12:15
Esteghlal Ahvaz FC
audio
0 : 0
audio
Niroye Zamini
12:15
12:15
Iranjavan Bushehr
audio
1 : 0
Foolad Novin
10:00
10:00
Shorta Damascus
3 : 0
Jableh SC
13:00
13:00
Jaish Damascus
3 : 0
Jazeera (SYR)
13:00
13:00
Taliya Hama
1 : 0
Wathba Homs
13:00
13:00
Tishreen SC
1 : 0
Ittihad Aleppo
18:00
18:00
ES Setif
audio
2 : 1
audio
MC Alger
Cancelled
18:30
Platinum Stars
audio
- : -
audio
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
18:30
Polokwane City
0 : 0
audio
Kaizer Chiefs


100% Bonus!