Back to main page  

Football Results Yesterday: African Nations Cup

Tuesday, January 27, 2015 (Europe/London)

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday  Results Today   Live   Preview   Tomorrow  
Yesterday
19:45
Tu
22Millwall FC
: 0
Reading FC17
19:45
Tu
20Rotherham United FC
Bolton Wanderers FC16
19:45
Tu
Sheffield FC
: 0
Birmingham City
19:45
Tu
2Derby County
Blackburn Rovers FC10
19:00   06'
Luçon VF
: 0
Red Star FC 93
18:00
Tu
Senegal
Algeria
18:00
Tu
South Africa
Ghana
19:45
Tu
1Chelsea FC
Liverpool FC8
19:45
Tu
7Chesterfield
Crawley Town23
19:45
Tu
17Scunthorpe Utd
Milton Keynes Dons4
20:00
Tu
7Coleraine FC
Glenavon Lurgan6
20:00
Tu
11Institute FC
Dungannon Swifts10
20:00
Tu
9Ballinamallard United FC
Linfield Belfast2
19:45
Tu
13Accrington Stanley
Bury FC9
19:45
Tu
14Cambridge Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge21
21:00
Tu
Peru U17
Honduras U17
07:30
Tu
Adelaide Olympic
White City Woodville
10:00
Tu
GEOSioni Bolnisi
Dila GoriGEO
12:00
Tu
AZEKarabakh Agdam
KP Legia WarszawaPOL
12:30
Tu
RUSVolga N.Novgorod
Metallurg-YeniseyRUS
12:50
Tu
MYSNegeri Sembilan FA
Sarawak FA
13:00
Tu
GERFortuna Düsseldorf II
FSV ZwickauGER
13:00
Tu
AUTSturm Graz
FC VaduzSUI
13:00
Tu
SUIFC Basel
FC Schaffhausen
13:00
Tu
HUNVasas SC
Soproni VSE-GYSEVHUN
13:00
Tu
POLPiast Gliwice
Wolfsberger Athletik ClubAUT
14:00
Tu
UKRDynamo Kiev
: -
Suwon BluewingsKOR
14:00
Tu
SWKDukla Banska Bystrica
Liptovsky MikulasSWK
14:00
Tu
Lokomotiva Zvolen
MFK RužomberokSWK
15:00
Tu
UKRDnipro
: -
Lechia GdanskPOL
15:00
Tu
Guangzhou Evergrande
CA TubarãoBRA
15:00
Tu
UKRDnipro
Lechia GdanskPOL
15:00
Tu
UKRDynamo Kiev
Suwon BluewingsKOR
15:00
Tu
SWKFK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Topvar Topolcany
15:30
Tu
GERRB Leipzig
FC SalzburgAUT
16:00
Tu
POLKP Legia Warszawa
Zenit St PetersburgRUS
16:00
Tu
Donau Linz
LASK LinzAUT
16:00
Tu
SLOFC Koper
FK Crvena ZvezdaSER
17:00
Tu
CRODinamo Zagreb
Odd Grenland BKNOR
17:00
Tu
AUTFC Wacker Innsbruck
Reichenau
17:00
Tu
SWEBK Häcken
Varbergs BoISSWE
17:00
Tu
AUTFAC Team für Wien
SK Rapid Wien IIAUT
17:15
Tu
FC Stadlau
Bad VoslauAUT
17:30
Tu
AUTFK Austria Wien II
Leobendorf
17:30
Tu
Hansa Lüneburg
Holstein KielGER
18:00
Tu
Eintracht Norderstedt
SC Victoria HamburgGER
18:00
Tu
AUTSC ESV Parndorf 1919
Langenrohr 1900
18:30
Tu
Young Style Wienerberg
: 0
Rapid Oberlaa
19:00
Tu
AUT1. SC Sollenau
Kottingbrunn
19:00
Tu
KORSuwon Bluewings
: 0
Benfica Luanda
19:45
Tu
Ireland U19
Bohemians FCIRE
19:45
Tu
24AFC Telford Utd
Halifax8
19:45
Tu
5Eastleigh
Grimsby Town4
19:45
Tu
17Chester FC
Lincoln City11
19:45
Tu
Worcester City FC
Oxford City
19:45
Tu
Hednesford Town
Gloucester
19:45
Tu
Havant & Waterlooville
Concord Rangers FC
19:45
Tu
Hemel Hempstead
Sutton United
19:45
Tu
Truro City
Chippenham
19:45
Tu
Hungerford Town
Weymouth FC
19:45
Tu
Cirencester Town
Paulton Rovers
20:15
Tu
Bideford AFC
Poole Town
19:45
Tu
Bury Town
Maidstone United
19:45
Tu
Enfield Town FC
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45
Tu
6Metropolitan Police
Canvey Island18
09:00
Tu
Australia
U.A.E.
19:45
Tu
15Walsall FC
: 0
Preston NE3
19:45
Tu
8AC Milan
Lazio Roma3
14:00
Tu
Aberdeen Youth
Rangers Youth
14:00
Tu
Ross C. Youth
Dundee Utd Youth
14:00
Tu
Hearts Youth
Inverness CT Youth
18:00
Tu
Dundee FC Youth
: 0
Celtic FC Youth
18:00
Tu
Hamilton Youth
Kilmarnock Youth
19:00
Tu
17SC Telstar
De Graafschap10
17:30
Tu
7SC Cambuur
FC Zwolle4
19:45
Tu
5FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar6
11:00
Tu
MKE Ankaragücü
Istanbul BB
11:30
Tu
Giresunspor
Konyaspor
11:30
Tu
Manisaspor
Akhisar Bld.
14:00
Tu
9Mersin İdmanyurdu
Bursaspor5
16:00
Tu
Trabzonspor
: 0
Keciorengucu
18:30
Tu
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe SK
13:00
Tu
16OFI Creta
Panthrakikos14
15:15
Tu
Levadiakos
Apollon Smyrnis
17:30
Tu
Asteras Tripolis
Iraklis 1908 FC
16:00
Tu
Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
17:00
Tu
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
19:00
Tu
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
09:00
Tu
Shorta Damascus
: 0
Tishreen SC
12:00
Tu
Jableh SC
Jaish Damascus
12:00
Tu
Jazeera (SYR)
Majd Damascus
12:00
Tu
Ittihad Aleppo
Taliya Hama
12:30
Tu
Dakhleya
Alassiouty Sport
12:30
Tu
Masr lel Maqassah
Wadi Degla SC
15:00
Tu
Semouha Club
: 0
Ismaily SC
17:30
Tu
Nasr Cairo
Arab Contractors
17:00
Tu
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Qormi FC
19:15
Tu
Zebbug Rangers
Pieta Hotspurs
12:00
Tu
4Dempo SC
Sporting Clube de Goa11
13:30
Tu
Bharat FC
Royal Wahingdoh
12:00
Tu
4Dempo SC
Sporting Clube de Goa11
13:30
Tu
Bharat FC
Royal Wahingdoh