Back to main page  

Football Thursday: Europa League

Sunday, June 25, 2017 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Yesterday
Results Today
Live
Preview Today
Tomorrow
Th 29/06
Th
Bala Town
Bala Town
WAL
: -
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
Th 29/06
Th
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
: -
Differdange
Differdange
LUX
Th 29/06
Th
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
: -
Bangor City
Bangor City
WAL
Th 29/06
Th
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
: -
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
MAL
Th 29/06
Th
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
: -
FC Milsami
Milsami
MDA
Th 29/06
Th
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
: -
Zeta G.
FK Zeta
MNE
Th 29/06
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
: -
KÍ Klaksvík
FRO
Th 29/06
Th
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
SCO
: -
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Th 29/06
Th
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
: -
Ballymena United
Ballymena Utd
NIR
Th 29/06
Th
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
MDA
: -
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
BIH
Th 29/06
Th
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
: -
B36 Tórshavn
B36
FRO
Th 29/06
Th
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
: -
Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
EST
Th 29/06
Th
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
: -
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
FRO
Th 29/06
Th
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
: -
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
Th 29/06
Th
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
Ordabasy
KAZ
: -
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Th 29/06
Th
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR
: -
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
NIR
Th 29/06
Th
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
: -
Derry City
Derry City
IRE
Th 29/06
Th
Seinajoen JK
Seinajoen JK
FIN
: -
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
Th 29/06
Th
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
: -
FK Jelgava
Jelgava
LVA
Th 29/06
Th
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia T.
EST
: -
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
Th 29/06
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: -
KF Tirana
Tirana
ALB
Th 29/06
Th
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR
: -
Vasas SC
Vasas
HUN
Th 29/06
Th
FK Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
SER
: -
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
Th 29/06
Th
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
: -
Gandzasar FC
Gandzasar
ARM
Th 29/06
Th
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
: -
FC Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
GEO
Th 29/06
Th
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
: -
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kut.
GEO
Th 29/06
Th
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
: -
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore/Falc.
SMR
Th 29/06
Th
FK Vojvodina
Vojvodina
SER
: -
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
Th 29/06
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
: -
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
GIB
Th 29/06
Th
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
: -
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Th 29/06
Th
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
: -
FK Pelister
Pelister
MAC
Th 29/06
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
: -
Floriana FC
Floriana
MAL
Th 29/06
Th
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
: -
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljub.
SLO
Th 29/06
Th
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
: -
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
Th 29/06
Th
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
NIR
: -
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
Th 29/06
Th
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
: -
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
Th 29/06
Th
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
: -
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
Th 29/06
Th
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
BLR
: -
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Th 29/06
Th
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
GEO
: -
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Th 29/06
Th
FK Skopje
Skopje
MAC
: -
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
Th 29/06
Th
Dacia Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau
MDA
: -
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
Th 29/06
Th
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
WAL
: -
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Th 29/06
Th
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
: -
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
Th 29/06
Th
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
: -
St Joseph's (GIB)
St Josephs GIB
GIB
Th 29/06
Th
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
: -
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
Th 29/06
Th
Shirak FC
Shirak
ARM
: -
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
Th 29/06
Th
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
: -
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Th 29/06
Th
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ
: -
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Atlantas
LTU
Th 29/06
Th
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
: -
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
Th 29/06
Th
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
: -
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
Th 29/06
Th
KF Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
ALB
: -
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Th 29/06
Th
Mexico
Mexico
: -
Ghana
Ghana
Th 29/06
Th
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
: -
MTK Budapest
MTK
HUN
Th 29/06
Th
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
: -
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO
Th 29/06
Th
Metallurg-Yenisey
Metallurg-Yen.
RUS
: -
FK Khimki
Khimki
RUS
Th 29/06
Th
NK Rudar Velenje
Rudar
SLO
: -
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Th 29/06
Th
NK Rudar Velenje
Rudar
SLO
: -
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
More Competitions
00
51
00
00
05
00
00
02
00
00
01
00
00
04
00
00
01
00
00
08
00
00
03
00



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.