Back to main page  

Watch Live Online ZENIT - BNEI YEHUDA Live Streaming - Thursday 27/07/2017

Thursday, July 27, 2017 - 11:59 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Coming Up
No information available.
01.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10
08-02-00
73:18
+55
85
02.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10
05-01-04
61:28
+33
72
03.
Beitar Jerusalem
10
06-02-02
53:36
+17
58
04.
Maccabi Petach Tikva
10
02-02-06
42:34
+08
56
05.
Bnei Sakhnin
10
03-00-07
32:46
-14
48
06.
Maccabi Haifa
10
02-01-07
34:41
-07
45
27/07/17
Th
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
: -
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
27/07/17
Th
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
: -
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
27/07/17
Th
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
: -
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
27/07/17
Th
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
: -
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
27/07/17
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: -
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
27/07/17
Th
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
: -
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
27/07/17
Th
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
: -
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
27/07/17
Th
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
: -
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
27/07/17
Th
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
: -
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
27/07/17
Th
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
: -
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
27/07/17
Th
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
: -
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
27/07/17
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
: -
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
27/07/17
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
: -
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
27/07/17
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: -
FC Sion
Sion
SUI
27/07/17
Th
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR
27/07/17
Th
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
: -
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
27/07/17
Th
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
: -
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
27/07/17
Th
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
: -
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
27/07/17
Th
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
: -
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
27/07/17
Th
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
: -
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
27/07/17
Th
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
: -
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
27/07/17
Th
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
: -
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
27/07/17
Th
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
: -
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
27/07/17
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
: -
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
27/07/17
Th
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
: -
KV Oostende
Oostende
BEL
27/07/17
Th
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
: -
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
27/07/17
Th
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
27/07/17
Th
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
GER
: -
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
27/07/17
Th
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
: -
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
27/07/17
Th
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
: -
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
20/07/17
Th
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
13/07/17
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
20/07/17
Th
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
FK Skopje
Skopje
MAC
13/07/17
FK Skopje
Skopje
 MAC
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
20/07/17
Th
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN  
13/07/17
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
20/07/17
Th
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
13/07/17
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
20/07/17
Th
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
13/07/17
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
20/07/17
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
13/07/17
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
20/07/17
Th
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
13/07/17
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN  
20/07/17
Th
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
13/07/17
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR  
20/07/17
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
13/07/17
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
: 0
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
20/07/17
Th
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
 MDA
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
13/07/17
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
MDA
20/07/17
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
13/07/17
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
20/07/17
Th
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
13/07/17
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
20/07/17
Th
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
: 0
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
13/07/17
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
20/07/17
Th
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
13/07/17
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
 HUN
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
20/07/17
Th
SK Brann
Brann
NOR
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
13/07/17
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
SK Brann
Brann
NOR
20/07/17
Th
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
13/07/17
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
20/07/17
Th
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
13/07/17
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR  
20/07/17
Th
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR  
13/07/17
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
20/07/17
Th
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
13/07/17
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
: 0
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
20/07/17
Th
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
TUR
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
13/07/17
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
TUR
20/07/17
Th
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
12/07/17
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
20/07/17
Th
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
13/07/17
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
20/07/17
Th
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR  
13/07/17
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
20/07/17
Th
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
 ALB
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ  
13/07/17
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
20/07/17
Th
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX  
13/07/17
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
20/07/17
Th
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
13/07/17
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
20/07/17
Th
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
13/07/17
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE  
20/07/17
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
13/07/17
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
20/07/17
Th
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
13/07/17
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
20/07/17
Th
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
13/07/17
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO  
20/07/17
Th
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
13/07/17
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
20/07/17
Th
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
13/07/17
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
20/07/17
Th
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
13/07/17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
06/07/17
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
06/07/17
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
29/06/17
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
06/07/17
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA  
29/06/17
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
: 0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
06/07/17
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
GIB
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
29/06/17
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
GIB
Th 23/02/2017
Europa Le...
Zenit - Anderlecht
3:1
Th 16/02/2017
Europa Le...
Anderlecht - Zenit
2:0
Th 08/12/2016
Europa Le...
AZ Alkmaar - Zenit
3:2
Th 24/11/2016
Europa Le...
Zenit - Maccabi T...
2:0
Th 03/11/2016
Europa Le...
Zenit - Dundalk
2:1
Th 20/10/2016
Europa Le...
Dundalk - Zenit
1:2
Th 29/09/2016
Europa Le...
Zenit - AZ Alkmaar
5:0
Th 15/09/2016
Europa Le...
Maccabi T... - Zenit
3:4
Th 23/04/2015
Europa Le...
Zenit - Sevilla
2:2
Th 16/04/2015
Europa Le...
Sevilla - Zenit
2:1
Th 20/07/2017
Europa Le...
Bnei Yehuda - Trencin
2:0
Th 13/07/2017
Europa Le...
Trencin - Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Th 09/08/2012
Europa Le...
PAOK - Bnei Yehuda
4:1
Th 02/08/2012
Europa Le...
Bnei Yehuda - PAOK
0:2
Th 26/07/2012
Europa Le...
Shirak - Bnei Yehuda
0:1
Th 19/07/2012
Europa Le...
Bnei Yehuda - Shirak
2:0
Sa 22/07/2017
Premier Liga
Zenit - Rubin Kazan'
2:1
Su 16/07/2017
Premier Liga
SKA-Energia - Zenit
0:2
Tu 04/07/2017
Friendly ...
Austria Wien - Zenit
1:2
Sa 24/06/2017
Friendly ...
Zenit - Ludogorets
0:1
We 21/06/2017
Friendly ...
Zenit - CSKA Sofia
1:2
Su 21/05/2017
Premier Liga
Loko Moscow - Zenit
0:2
We 17/05/2017
Premier Liga
Zenit - FK Krasnodar
1:0
Sa 13/05/2017
Premier Liga
Krylia So... - Zenit
1:3
Su 07/05/2017
Premier Liga
Zenit - Terek Gro...
0:1
Mo 01/05/2017
Premier Liga
Tom Tomsk - Zenit
0:2
Th 20/07/2017
Europa Le...
Bnei Yehuda - Trencin
2:0
Th 13/07/2017
Europa Le...
Trencin - Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Mo 03/07/2017
Friendly ...
Beroe S.Z. - Bnei Yehuda
0:1
Fr 30/06/2017
Friendly ...
Cherno More - Bnei Yehuda
2:3
Th 25/05/2017
Israel Le...
Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi T...
4:3
Sa 13/05/2017
Israel Pr...
Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod
2:1
Sa 06/05/2017
Israel Pr...
Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Th 27/04/2017
Israel Pr...
Bnei Yehuda - Ironi K.S...
0:2
Sa 22/04/2017
Israel Pr...
Hap. Ashk... - Bnei Yehuda
1:0
Sa 08/04/2017
Israel Pr...
Bnei Yehuda - Hap. Kfar...
1:0
Driussi
2
Kokorin
1
Kuzyayev
1
Valskis
5
Cohen
4
Galvan
3
Kahila
2
Mrsic
1
Ashkenazi
1
Finish
1
Buzaglo
1
Kandil
1
Dufounou
1
2016/2017
Israel Premier League
Position 09
01-03-02   05:08
2015/2016
Israel Premier League
Position 07
09-06-11   27:35
2013/2014
Israel Premier League
Position 13
04-08-14   26:39
2012/2013
Israel Premier League
Position 05
11-05-10   35:31
2011/2012
Israel Premier League
Position 08
11-10-09   38:27
2010/2011
Israel Premier League
Position 05
13-09-08   33:27
2009/2010
Israel Premier League
Position 05
12-09-09   37:30
2008/2009
Israel Premier League
Position 05
14-07-12   38:31
2007/2008
Israel Premier League
Position 09
11-05-17   31:43
2006/2007
Israel Premier League
Position 09
07-14-12   34:50
2005/2006
Israel Premier League
Position 04
14-07-12   37:41
2004/2005
Israel Premier League
Position 06
12-08-13   40:46
2003/2004
Israel Premier League
Position 06
12-09-12   34:41
2002/2003
Israel Premier League
Position 10
09-07-17   39:63
2000/2001
Israel Premier League
Position 11
06-09-18   34:58
1999/2000
Israel Premier League
Position 11
09-13-17   37:64
1998/1999
Israel Premier League
Position 11
10-06-14   43:51
1997/1998
Israel Premier League
Position 14
08-07-15   26:42
1996/1997
Israel Premier League
Position 10
10-08-12   32:40
1995/1996
Israel Premier League
Position 11
07-07-16   46:65
Stadium Name
Stadion Petrovskij
Stadium Capacity
21838
Stadium City
Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
Year of Foundation
1925
Phone Number
+7 (812) 244 8888
Fax Number
+7 (812) 244 8888
Email
reklama@fc-zenit.ru
Address
ul. Paradnaya 1, 191014, Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg), Russia
Website
http://www.fc-zenit.ru
Stadium Name
Bloomfield Stadium
Stadium Capacity
15353
Stadium City
Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)
Year of Foundation
1936
Phone Number
+972 (3) 687 6445
Fax Number
+972 (3) 537 7877
Email
matthew@bnei-yehuda.co.il
Address
Kabir Str. 20, 61190, Tel-Aviv-Yafa (Tel-Aviv), Israel
Website
http://www.fc-bnei-yehuda.co.il

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.