Ethniki C Livescore and Live Stream


Saturday, January 20, 2018- --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 13/12
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Naousa
Naousa
We 13/12
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
Megas A. Trikala
Megas A. Trikala
We 13/12
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
 
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 17/12
Iraklis 1908 FC
Iraklis
AE Karitsa
AE Karitsa
Su 17/12
Pierikos
Pierikos
AO Kardias
AO Kardias
Su 17/12
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Su 17/12
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Su 17/12
Philippos Alexandreia
Philippos Alexandreia
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Su 07/01
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Iraklis 1908 FC
Iraklis
Su 07/01
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 07/01
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
Su 14/01
Su
Iraklis 1908 FC
Iraklis
Megas A. Trikala
Megas A. Trikala
Su 14/01
Su
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
AO Kardias
AO Kardias
Su 14/01
Su
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Su 14/01
Su
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
We 17/01
We
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Philippos Alexandreia
Philippos Alexandreia
We 17/01
We
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
: 0
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
Kilkisiakos Kilkis
We 17/01
We
Kambaniakos
Kambaniakos
Pierikos
Pierikos
 
We 17/01
We
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Iraklis 1908 FC
Iraklis
We 17/01
We
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
AO Kardias
AO Kardias
We 17/01
We
Megas A. Trikala
Megas A. Trikala
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
 
We 17/01
We
AE Karitsa
AE Karitsa
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
 
Su 17/12
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 17/12
Doxa Proskinites
Doxa Proskinites
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 17/12
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
AE Didymoteicho
AE Didymoteicho
Su 17/12
Elpis Skoutari
Elpis Skoutari
Megas A. Karperi
Megas A. Karperi
 
Su 07/01
AO Kavala
Kavala
Megas A. Xiropotamos
Megas A. Xiropotamos
Su 07/01
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Elpis Skoutari
Elpis Skoutari
Su 07/01
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
AE Didymoteicho
AE Didymoteicho
Su 07/01
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
Su 14/01
Su
Doxa Proskinites
Doxa Proskinites
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Su 14/01
Su
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Su 14/01
Su
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 17/12
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
 
Doxa Kranoulas
Doxa Kranoulas
Su 17/12
Kastoria
Kastoria
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
Su 17/12
Ethnikos Filippiades
Ethnikos Filip
 
Ermis Amyntaio
Ermis Amyntaio
Su 17/12
Panlefkadios
Panlefkadios
Panamvrakakikos
Panamvrakakikos
Su 07/01
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
Su 14/01
Su
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Skoufas Kompoti
Skoufas Kompoti
Sa 16/12
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Digenis Neochori
Digenis Neochori
Su 17/12
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Asteras Itea
Asteras Itea
Su 17/12
Thiva
Thiva
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Su 17/12
Almyros
Almyros
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Su 17/12
APOK Velouchi
APOK Velouchi
APO Amvrysseas
APO Amvrysseas
Su 17/12
Achilleas Farsalon
Achilleas Farsalon
AO Sellana
AO Sellana
Su 07/01
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
APOK Velouchi
APOK Velouchi
Su 07/01
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Su 07/01
Asteras Itea
Asteras Itea
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Su 07/01
Achilleas Farsalon
Achilleas Farsalon
: 0
Opountios
Opountios
Sa 13/01
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Rigas Fereos
Rigas Fereos
Su 14/01
Su
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
AO Sellana
AO Sellana
Su 14/01
Su
Thiva
Thiva
Achilleas Farsalon
Achilleas Farsalon
Su 14/01
Su
Digenis Neochori
Digenis Neochori
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Su 17/12
Paniliakos
Paniliakos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Su 17/12
Kalamata
Kalamata
Asteras Amaliada
Asteras Amaliada
Su 17/12
APS Zakynthos FC
Zakynthos
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
Su 17/12
Achaiki Achaia
Achaiki Achaia
: 0
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Su 07/01
Kalamata
Kalamata
AS Leonido
AS Leonido
Su 07/01
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Paniliakos
Paniliakos
Su 07/01
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Su 07/01
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
Pallixouriakos
Pallixouriakos
Su 07/01
Asteras Amaliada
Asteras Amaliada
APS Zakynthos FC
Zakynthos
Su 14/01
Su
Achaiki Achaia
Achaiki Achaia
 
: 0
Kalamata
Kalamata
Su 14/01
Su
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
Tsiklitiras Pylos
Tsiklitiras Pylos
 
Su 14/01
Su
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
Sa 16/12
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Diagoras Rhodes
Diagoras Rhodes
Su 17/12
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
: 0
Ionikos
Ionikos
Su 17/12
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
: 0
Pelopas Kiato
Pelopas Kiato
 
Su 17/12
Keratsini
Keratsini
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Su 17/12
AO Zevgolateio
AO Zevgolateio
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Su 07/01
Ionikos
Ionikos
AO Zevgolateio
AO Zevgolateio
Su 07/01
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
Su 07/01
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Keratsini
Keratsini
Su 07/01
Pelopas Kiato
Pelopas Kiato
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Mo 08/01
Diagoras Rhodes
Diagoras Rhodes
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
Sa 13/01
Ionikos
Ionikos
: 0
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
 
Su 14/01
Su
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Su 14/01
Su
AO Loutraki
AO Loutraki
Pelopas Kiato
Pelopas Kiato
Sa 16/12
AO Triglia
Triglia
Aghia Paraskevi
Aghia Paraskevi
Su 17/12
Ermis Kiveri
Ermis Kiveri
Aititos Spata
Aititos Spata
Tu 19/12
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Aghia Paraskevi
Aghia Paraskevi
Su 07/01
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
AO Triglia
Triglia
Su 07/01
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Ermionida
Ermionida
Su 07/01
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
Su 14/01
Su
AO Triglia
Triglia
Tamyniakos
Tamyniakos
Su 14/01
Su
Ermis Kiveri
Ermis Kiveri
: 0
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Su 17/12
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
 
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Su 17/12
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
: 0
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Su 17/12
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
 
Su 17/12
AE Mylopotamos
AE Mylopotamos
: 0
Irodotos
Irodotos
Su 17/12
Palaiochora
Palaiochora
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
Su 07/01
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
Su 07/01
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
AE Mylopotamos
AE Mylopotamos
Su 07/01
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Su 07/01
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Su 07/01
Palaiochora
Palaiochora
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
Su 14/01
Su
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
: 0
Ermis Zoniana
Ermis Zoniana
Su 14/01
Su
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
Su 14/01
Su
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Palaiochora
Palaiochora
Su 14/01
Su
AE Mylopotamos
AE Mylopotamos
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.