FA Cup Livescore and Live Stream


Friday, January 19, 2018- --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 16/01
Tu
West Ham United FC
West Ham
11
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Tu 16/01
Tu
Mansfield
Mansfield
7
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
3
Tu 16/01
Tu
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
17
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
Tu 16/01
Tu
Leicester City
Leicester
8
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11
Tu 16/01
Tu
Reading FC
Reading
18
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
We 17/01
We
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
13
We 17/01
We
Swansea City
Swansea
20
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
1
We 17/01
We
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
 4
Norwich City
Norwich
13
Fr 05/01
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
3
Everton FC
Everton
9
Fr 05/01
Manchester United
Manchester United
2
Derby County
Derby County
2
Sa 06/01
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11
: 0
Leicester City
Leicester
8
Sa 06/01
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
9
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
24
Sa 06/01
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
12
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
6
Sa 06/01
Watford FC
Watford
10
Bristol City
Bristol City
5
Sa 06/01
Birmingham City
Birmingham
23
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
22
Sa 06/01
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
4
Peterborough
Peterborough
9
Sa 06/01
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
13
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
Sa 06/01
Coventry City
Coventry
8
Stoke City
Stoke City
18
Sa 06/01
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
21
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
14
Sa 06/01
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
21
Bradford City
Bradford City
5
Sa 06/01
Brentford FC
Brentford
11
Notts County
Notts County
2
Sa 06/01
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
14
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
Sa 06/01
Exeter City
Exeter
5
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
19
Sa 06/01
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
12
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
23
Sa 06/01
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
Hull City
Hull City
20
Sa 06/01
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
3
: 0
Mansfield
Mansfield
7
Sa 06/01
Manchester City
Manchester City
1
Burnley FC
Burnley
7
Sa 06/01
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
 1
: 0
Swansea City
Swansea
20  
Sa 06/01
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
: 0
Reading FC
Reading
18
Sa 06/01
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle
15
Luton Town
Luton
1
Sa 06/01
Millwall FC
Millwall
16
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
19  
Sa 06/01
Fulham FC
Fulham
8
Southampton
Southampton
17
Sa 06/01
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
4
Preston NE
Preston NE
10
Sa 06/01
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
: 0
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
17
Sa 06/01
Norwich City
Norwich
13
: 0
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
4
Su 07/01
Newport County
Newport County
10
Leeds United
Leeds United
7  
Su 07/01
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
: 0
West Ham United FC
West Ham
11
Su 07/01
Tottenham
Tottenham
5
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
22
Su 07/01
Nottingham F.
N.Forest
 15
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
6
Mo 08/01
Brighton
Brighton
16
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
12
Tu 12/12
Exeter City
Exeter
 5
Forest Green
Forest Green
23  
Tu 12/12
Peterborough
Peterborough
9
Woking FC
Woking
15
Tu 12/12
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
11
Tu 12/12
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
21
Port Vale
Port Vale
18  
We 13/12
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
20
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
Th 14/12
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11
Tu 19/12
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
Gillingham
Gillingham
14
Fr 01/12
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
11
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
Sa 02/12
Notts County
Notts County
2
Oxford City
Oxford City
17
Sa 02/12
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
13
Sa 02/12
Port Vale
Port Vale
18
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
21
Sa 02/12
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
19
Sa 02/12
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
Swindon Town
Swindon
9
Sa 02/12
Bradford City
Bradford City
5
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
13
Sa 02/12
Gillingham
Gillingham
14
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
Sa 02/12
Forest Green
Forest Green
23
Exeter City
Exeter
5
Sa 02/12
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3
Su 03/12
Woking FC
Woking
15
Peterborough
Peterborough
9
Su 03/12
Newport County
Newport County
10
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
12
Su 03/12
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
4
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
9  
Su 03/12
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
12
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
4
Su 03/12
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
22
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
6
Su 03/12
Mansfield
Mansfield
7
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23  
Su 03/12
Gateshead
Gateshead
18
Luton Town
Luton
1
Su 03/12
Coventry City
Coventry
8
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Su 03/12
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
 3
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
20
Mo 04/12
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
8
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
23
Tu 14/11
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
3
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23  
Tu 14/11
Bury FC
Bury
24
Woking FC
Woking
15
Tu 14/11
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
4
Northampton
Northampton
21
We 15/11
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
 5
Peterborough
Peterborough
9
Th 16/11
Billericay
Billericay
 2
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
9
Sa 04/11
Luton Town
Luton
1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
7  
Sa 04/11
Bradford City
Bradford City
5
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
22
Sa 04/11
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
19
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
17
Sa 04/11
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
21
Southend Utd
Southend Utd
18
Sa 04/11
Peterborough
Peterborough
9
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
5
Sa 04/11
Forest Green
Forest Green
23
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
1
Sa 04/11
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
11
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Sa 04/11
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
2
Sa 04/11
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
19  
Sa 04/11
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
Barnet FC
Barnet
24
Sa 04/11
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
 10
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
12
Sa 04/11
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
16
Sa 04/11
Colchester Utd
Colchester
11
Oxford City
Oxford City
17
Sa 04/11
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
13
Grimsby Town
Grimsby
17
Sa 04/11
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
22
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
6
Sa 04/11
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
23
Bromley FC
Bromley
9  
Sa 04/11
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
20
Sa 04/11
Newport County
Newport County
10
Walsall FC
Walsall
15
Su 05/11
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
 12
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Su 05/11
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23
: 0
Accrington Stanley
Accrington St.
3
Su 05/11
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
9
Billericay
Billericay
2
Su 05/11
Coventry City
Coventry
8
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Su 05/11
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
22
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
4
Su 05/11
Dartford
Dartford
1
Swindon Town
Swindon
9
Su 05/11
Woking FC
Woking
15
Bury FC
Bury
24
Su 05/11
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
6
Truro City
Truro City
5
Su 05/11
Exeter City
Exeter
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Mo 06/11
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
9
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11  

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Ashington AFC
2 Aveley
3 AFC Hornchurch
3 Nelson
2016
1 Manchester United
2 Crystal Palace
3 Everton
3 Watford
2015
1 Arsenal
2 Aston Villa
3 Liverpool
3 Reading
2014
1 Arsenal
2 Hull City
3 Sheffield United
3 Wigan Athletic
2013
1 Wigan Athletic
2 Manchester City
3 Chelsea
3 Millwall
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Liverpool
3 Everton
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2011
1 Manchester City
2 Stoke City
3 Bolton Wanderers
3 Manchester United
2010
1 Chelsea
2 Portsmouth
3 Aston Villa
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2009
1 Chelsea
2 Everton
3 Arsenal
3 Manchester United
2008
1 Portsmouth
2 Cardiff City
3 Barnsley
3 West Bromwich Albion
2007
1 Chelsea
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Watford
2006
1 Liverpool
2 West Ham United
3 Chelsea
3 Middlesbrough
2005
1 Arsenal
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Newcastle United

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.