FA Trophy Livescore and Live Stream


Friday, January 19, 2018- --:--:-- (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 16/01
Tu
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Tu 16/01
Tu
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
10
Tu 16/01
Tu
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Gateshead
Gateshead
18
Tu 16/01
Tu
Stockport County
Stockport
10
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Tu 16/01
Tu
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
St Albans City
St Albans
8
Tu 16/01
Tu
Workington AFC
Workington
5
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
10
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Sa 13/01
Sa
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
 7
Stockport County
Stockport
10
Sa 13/01
Sa
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
12
Chester FC
Chester FC
21  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
 21
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
19  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
: 0
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Sa 13/01
Sa
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9
Workington AFC
Workington
5
Sa 13/01
Sa
Billericay
Billericay
2
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
Halifax
Halifax
16
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Sa 13/01
Sa
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Sa 13/01
Sa
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Marine
Marine
21  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Gateshead
Gateshead
18
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Sa 13/01
Sa
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
13
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Hendon FC
Hendon
6
Sa 13/01
Sa
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
5
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Sa 13/01
Sa
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
4
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
22
Sa 13/01
Sa
St Albans City
St Albans
8
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Sa 16/12
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
York City
York City
6
Sa 16/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
 9
Marine
Marine
21
Sa 16/12
Chester FC
Chester FC
21
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
11
Sa 16/12
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
4
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Sa 16/12
Leamington
Leamington
17
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
11
Sa 16/12
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
13
Stockport County
Stockport
10
Sa 16/12
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
: 0
Altrincham
Altrincham
1
Sa 16/12
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
15
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Sa 16/12
Workington AFC
Workington
 5
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
17
Sa 16/12
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Sa 16/12
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
15
Sa 16/12
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
13
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
10
Sa 16/12
Billericay
Billericay
 2
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
3  
Sa 16/12
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Truro City
Truro City
5
Sa 16/12
Woking FC
Woking
15
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Sa 16/12
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
22
St Albans City
St Albans
8
Sa 16/12
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
12
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
2
Sa 16/12
Hendon FC
Hendon
6
Bath City
Bath City
11
Sa 16/12
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
10
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
14
Sa 16/12
Torquay Utd
Torquay
 24
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
13
Sa 16/12
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Bromley FC
Bromley
Sa 16/12
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
4
: 0
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Sa 16/12
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
 
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
Sa 16/12
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Sa 16/12
Dartford
Dartford
 1
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Su 17/12
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
8
Mo 18/12
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
 22
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
5
Tu 19/12
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
5
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
19
Tu 19/12
Chesham United
Chesham Utd
10
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9
We 20/12
Gateshead
Gateshead
18
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
23
Tu 09/01
Halifax
Halifax
16
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
1
Tu 09/01
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
4
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
21
Tu 19/12
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
4
Tu 19/12
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Dartford
Dartford
1
Tu 19/12
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
 
Tu 19/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
1
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Mo 27/11
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
11
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
8
Tu 28/11
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Boston United
Boston United
12
Tu 28/11
Royston Town
Royston Town
6
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
15
Tu 28/11
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
 21
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
7  
Tu 28/11
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
8
Hendon FC
Hendon
6
Tu 28/11
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Tamworth
Tamworth
11
Tu 28/11
Workington AFC
Workington
Glossop North End
Glossop North End
We 29/11
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
 6
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
13
We 29/11
Southport
Southport
16
Stockport County
Stockport
10
We 29/11
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Tu 05/12
Margate FC
Margate
8
Bath City
Bath City
11
Sa 25/11
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Salford City
Salford City
1
Sa 25/11
York City
York City
6
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
14
Sa 25/11
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
Sa 25/11
Grantham Town FC
Grantham Town
2
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
9
Sa 25/11
Tamworth
Tamworth
11
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Sa 25/11
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
Droylsden
Droylsden
Sa 25/11
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
8
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
11
Sa 25/11
Boston United
Boston United
12
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Sa 25/11
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
15
North Ferriby Utd
North Ferriby
22
Sa 25/11
Stockport County
Stockport
10
Southport
Southport
16
Sa 25/11
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
5
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
23
Sa 25/11
Glossop North End
Glossop North End
: 0
Workington AFC
Workington
Sa 25/11
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
18
Altrincham
Altrincham
1
Sa 25/11
Leamington
Leamington
17
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
14
Sa 25/11
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
Mildenhall Town
Mildenhall Town
Sa 25/11
Marine
Marine
21
United of Manchester
United of Manc
13
Sa 25/11
Lewes FC
Lewes
Truro City
Truro City
Sa 25/11
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
 3
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
17
Sa 25/11
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Sa 25/11
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
7
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
21
Sa 25/11
Oxford City
Oxford City
17
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3
Sa 25/11
Hendon FC
Hendon
6
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
8
Sa 25/11
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
Cray Wanderers FC
Cray Wanderers
Sa 25/11
Welling United FC
Welling United
10
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9
Sa 25/11
St Albans City
St Albans
8
Poole Town
Poole Town
20
Sa 25/11
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
Shortwood United
Shortwood United
Su 26/11
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Tu 28/11
Bath City
Bath City
11
: 0
Margate FC
Margate
8
We 29/11
Farnborough FC
Farnborough
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Sa 25/11
Margate FC
Margate
Egham Town FC
Egham Town FC
Sa 25/11
Banbury United
Banbury Utd
7
Farnborough FC
Farnborough
17  

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.