Football Results Saturday: Premier League


Friday, January 19, 2018 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 13/01
Sa
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
4
: 0
Leicester City
Leicester
8  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
12
Burnley FC
Burnley
7
Sa 13/01
Sa
Watford FC
Watford
10
Southampton
Southampton
17
Sa 13/01
Sa
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
19
Brighton
Brighton
16
Sa 13/01
Sa
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
14
West Ham United FC
West Ham
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle
15
Swansea City
Swansea
20
Sa 13/01
Sa
Tottenham
Tottenham
5
Everton FC
Everton
9
    Table Premier League
01.
(01.)
62
+50
67:17
20-02-01
23
Sa
02.
(02.)
50
+32
48:16
15-05-03
23
Sa
03.
(03.)
47
+26
54:28
13-08-02
23
Mo
04.
(04.)
47
+25
41:16
14-05-04
23
Sa
05.
(05.)
44
+25
46:21
13-05-05
23
Su
06.
(06.)
39
+11
41:30
11-06-06
23
Sa
07.
(07.)
34
-01
19:20
09-07-07
23
Sa
08.
(08.)
31
+02
34:32
08-07-08
23
Sa
09.
(09.)
27
-13
25:38
07-06-10
23
Sa
10.
(10.)
26
-09
33:42
07-05-11
23
Sa
11.
(11.)
25
-12
29:41
06-07-10
23
Sa
12.
(12.)
25
-12
21:33
06-07-10
23
Sa
13.
(13.)
24
-11
24:35
06-06-11
23
Sa
14.
(14.)
24
-20
19:39
06-06-11
23
Sa
15.
(15.)
23
-10
21:31
06-05-12
23
Sa
16.
(16.)
23
-12
17:29
05-08-10
23
Sa
17.
(17.)
21
-11
23:34
04-09-10
23
Su
18.
(18.)
20
-27
23:50
05-05-13
23
Sa
19.
(19.)
19
-12
18:30
03-10-10
23
Sa
20.
(20.)
17
-21
14:35
04-05-14
23
Mo
Sa 13/01
Sa
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
3
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
24  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
12
Leeds United
Leeds United
7  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
9
Fulham FC
Fulham
8
Sa 13/01
Sa
Bristol City
Bristol City
5
Norwich City
Norwich
13
Sa 13/01
Sa
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
22
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
14
Sa 13/01
Sa
Hull City
Hull City
20
: 0
Reading FC
Reading
18
Sa 13/01
Sa
Millwall FC
Millwall
16
Preston NE
Preston NE
10
Sa 13/01
Sa
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
19
: 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
1
Sa 13/01
Sa
Birmingham City
Birmingham
23
Derby County
Derby County
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Brentford FC
Brentford
11
Bolton Wanderers FC
Bolton Wanderers
21
Sa 13/01
Sa
Nottingham F.
N.Forest
15
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
4
    Table EFL Championship
01.
(01.)
62
+30
50:20
19-05-03
27
Sa
02.
(02.)
52
+21
44:23
15-07-05
27
03.
(03.)
50
+15
40:25
15-05-07
27
Sa
04.
(04.)
47
+15
39:24
13-08-06
27
Sa
05.
(05.)
47
+08
40:32
13-08-06
27
06.
(06.)
43
+09
40:31
13-04-10
27
Sa
07.
(07.)
43
+08
37:29
13-04-10
27
Sa
08.
(08.)
42
+06
40:34
11-09-07
27
Sa
09.
(09.)
41
+08
35:27
12-05-10
27
Sa
10.
(10.)
41
+04
31:27
10-11-06
27
Sa
11.
(11.)
40
+06
41:35
10-10-07
27
Sa
12.
(12.)
39
+01
40:39
12-03-12
27
Sa
13.
(13.)
37
-04
27:31
10-07-10
27
Sa
14.
(14.)
33
-06
31:37
08-09-10
27
Sa
15.
(15.)
32
-10
33:43
10-02-15
27
Sa
16.
(16.)
31
-01
29:30
07-10-10
27
Sa
17.
(17.)
31
-04
30:34
07-10-10
27
Sa
18.
(18.)
29
-05
30:35
07-08-12
27
Sa
19.
(19.)
27
-10
27:37
06-09-12
27
Sa
20.
(20.)
25
-05
39:44
05-10-12
27
Sa
21.
(21.)
25
-20
25:45
06-07-14
27
Sa
22.
(22.)
24
-25
21:46
06-06-15
27
Sa
23.
(23.)
23
-23
15:38
06-05-16
27
Sa
24.
(24.)
22
-18
29:47
04-10-13
27
Sa
Sa 13/01
Sa
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Marine
Marine
21  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Halifax
Halifax
16
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Sa 13/01
Sa
Gateshead
Gateshead
18
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Sa 13/01
Sa
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
13
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
3  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Hendon FC
Hendon
6
Sa 13/01
Sa
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
: 0
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Sa 13/01
Sa
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
5
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Sa 13/01
Sa
Billericay
Billericay
2
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
12
Chester FC
Chester FC
21  
Sa 13/01
Sa
St Albans City
St Albans
8
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9
Workington AFC
Workington
5
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
10
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Sa 13/01
Sa
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
 21
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
19  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
4
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
22
Sa 13/01
Sa
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
 7
Stockport County
Stockport
10
Sa 13/01
Sa
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Sa 13/01
Sa
SV Werder Bremen
Bremen
16
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
8
Sa 13/01
Sa
Hannover 96
Hannover
10
FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
15
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
17
Sa 13/01
Sa
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
9
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
14
Sa 13/01
Sa
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hertha Berlin
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
3
Sa 13/01
Sa
Gillingham
Gillingham
14
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale
23
Sa 13/01
Sa
Walsall FC
Walsall
15
Oxford United
Oxford Utd
10
Sa 13/01
Sa
Bury FC
Bury
24
Charlton Athletic
Charlton
6
Sa 13/01
Sa
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
16
: 0
Bristol Rovers FC
Bristol Rovers
17
Sa 13/01
Sa
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
20
Rotherham United FC
Rotherham United
8
Sa 13/01
Sa
Bradford City
Bradford City
5
Northampton
Northampton
21
Sa 13/01
Sa
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
7
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe
4
Sa 13/01
Sa
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
: 0
Peterborough
Peterborough
9
Sa 13/01
Sa
Southend Utd
Southend Utd
18
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
19
: 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
22
Sa 13/01
Sa
Doncaster Rovers FC
Doncaster Rovers
12
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
13
Sa 13/01
Sa
Girona FC
Girona FC
9
UD Las Palmas
Las Palmas
19
Sa 13/01
Sa
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
Sa 13/01
Sa
SD Eibar
Eibar
7
Atlético Madrid
Atl. Madrid
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Deportivo La Coruña
Dep. La Coruna
18
Valencia CF
Valencia
3
Sa 13/01
Sa
Stade Rennais FC
Rennes
11
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
8
: 0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
Sa 13/01
Sa
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
6
Amiens SC
Amiens
16
Sa 13/01
Sa
SM Caen
Caen
 9
Lille OSC
Lille
15  
Sa 13/01
Sa
Dijon FCO
Dijon
 10
FC Metz
Metz
20
Sa 13/01
Sa
Troyes Champagne
Troyes
17
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
13
Cancelled
Sa
Warrenpoint Town
Warrenpoint
10
 : 
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
4
Sa 13/01
Sa
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
1
Ards FC
Ards FC
9
Sa 13/01
Sa
Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swi.
8
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Glenavon Lurgan
Glenavon
3
Cliftonville Belfast
Cliftonville
5
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ballymena United
Ballymena Utd
6
Carrick Rangers FC
Carrick Rangers
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ballinamallard United FC
Ballinamallard United
12
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran
7
Sa 13/01
Sa
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
9
Bala Town
Bala Town
4
Sa 13/01
Sa
Aberystwyth Town
Aberystwyth
10
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Cefn Druids AFC
Cefn Druids
6
: 0
Llandudno
Llandudno
7  
Sa 13/01
Sa
The New Saints
TNS
1
Bangor City
Bangor City
3
Sa 13/01
Sa
Newtown AFC
Newtown AFC
8
Prestatyn Town
Prestatyn
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
Carmarthen Town
Carmarthen
12
Cardiff Met
Cardiff Met
5
Sa 13/01
Sa
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
BRA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Kingston City
Kingston City
AUS
Eastern Lions
Eastern Lions
AUS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Springvale W.Eagles
Springvale WE
AUS
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Oakleigh Cannons
AUS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Buxoro FK
Buxoro
 UZB
FK Mash'al Mubarek
Mash'al
UZB
Sa 13/01
Sa
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills
AUS
Adelaide Comets
Adel. Comets
AUS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
AUS
Caloundra FC
Caloundra FC
Sa 13/01
Sa
Logan Lightning
Logan Light.
AUS
Western Pride
Western Pride
AUS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sultanbeyli Bld.
Sultanbeyli Bld.
Sanliurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
TUR
Sa 13/01
Sa
FK Neftchi Farg'ona
Neftchi
UZB
Qo‘qon FK
Qo‘qon FK
UZB
Sa 13/01
Sa
FK Kaluga
Kaluga
RUS
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
FK Prostějov
Prostějov
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Rochedale Rovers FC
Rochedale Rovers
AUS
Redlands Utd
Redlands Utd
AUS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Pow.
AUS
Sunshine Coast FC
Sunshine Coast
AUS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Prachuap FC
Prachuap FC
THA
Bangkok United FC
Bangkok United
THA
Sa 13/01
Sa
MFK Vyskov
Vyskov
CZE
1. FC Brno
Brno
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Csepel FC
Csepel FC
Sa 13/01
Sa
MSK Zilina
Zilina
SWK
: 0
FK Pohronie
Pohronie
SWK
Sa 13/01
Sa
Buriram PEA
Buriram PEA
THA
Chainat FC
Chainat
THA
Sa 13/01
Sa
FK Senica
FK Senica
SWK
OFK Dunajska Luzna
Dunajska Luzna
SWK
Sa 13/01
Sa
MFK Karvina
Karvina
CZE
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
GER
Schalke U19
Schalke U19
Sa 13/01
Sa
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
POL
GKS Jastrzebie
Jastrzebie
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
TJ Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
CZE
Viktoria Zizkov
Zizkov
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
GER
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfr. Lotte
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
GER
Henan Construction
Henan Construction
CHN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
Hlucin
Hlucin
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Opava
Opava
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
DEN
Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus Fremad
DEN
Sa 13/01
Sa
1.FC Köln II
Koln II
GER
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
Partizán Bardejov
Partizán Bardejov
SWK
Zemplin Michalovce
Michalovce
SWK
Sa 13/01
Sa
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
CZE
Horovicko
Horovicko
Sa 13/01
Sa
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
POL
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
POL
Cartusia
Cartusia
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
POL
Sleza Wroclaw
Sleza Wroclaw
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Hartberg
Hartberg
AUT
SK Bischofshofen
SK Bischofshofen
Sa 13/01
Sa
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
FIN
FC Åland
FC Åland
Sa 13/01
Sa
Lucan United
Lucan United
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
BUL
FK Sozopol
Sozopol
BUL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
SWK
ŠKF Sereď
Sereď
SWK
Sa 13/01
Sa
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
CZE
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Sa 13/01
Sa
Black Stars Basel
Black Stars Basel
FC United Zürich
FC United Zürich
Sa 13/01
Sa
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
GER
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
Berliner FC Dynamo
Dynamo Berlin
GER
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Sa 13/01
Sa
Randers FC
Randers
DEN
AaB Aalborg
Aalborg
DEN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Vasas SC
Vasas
HUN
Szekszard UFC
Szekszard UFC
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
FK Kom
FK Kom
Sa 13/01
Sa
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
SWE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Belgrano Córdoba
Belgrano Cba
ARG
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's
ARG
Sa 13/01
Sa
Kastrioti Kruje
Kastrioti Kr.
ALB
KF Laci
Laci
ALB
Sa 13/01
Sa
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss J.
GER
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
CA Tigre
Tigre
ARG
CA Fénix
Fénix
ARG
Sa 13/01
Sa
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
FC Roskilde
Roskilde
DEN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ratchaburi FC
Ratchaburi
THA
Persija Jakarta
Persija Jakar.
IDN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
DEN
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Elite 3000
DEN
Sa 13/01
Sa
FSV Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
GER
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Cancelled
Sa
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
TUN
 : 
Wadi Al Nes
Wadi Al Nes
Sa 13/01
Sa
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
FIN
KaaPo Kaarina
KaaPo
FIN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita
ARG
CA Colegiales
Colegiales
ARG
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sigma Olomouc U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Sa 13/01
Sa
VfR Aalen 1921
Aalen
GER
Astoria Walldorf
Ast. Walldorf
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Hansa Rostock
Rostock
GER
SonderjyskE
SønderjyskE
DEN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Sa 13/01
Sa
PKNS FC
PKNS FC
MYS
Hanelang FC
Hanelang FC
Sa 13/01
Sa
Petaling Jaya Rangers
Petaling Jaya Rangers
PDRM FA
PDRM FA
MYS
Sa 13/01
Sa
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Opava
Opava
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
CZE
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
AUT
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
Sa 13/01
Sa
Cracovia
Cracovia
POL
Puszcza Niepolomice
P. Niepolomice
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Preußen Münster
Münster
GER
KFC Uerdingen
Uerdingen
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
GER
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
Sonnenhof Großaspach
S. Großaspach
GER
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Wattens
AUT
Sa 13/01
Sa
Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres
ALB
Slovacko
Slovacko
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
SC Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
AUT
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
Sa 13/01
Sa
MSK Zilina II
Zilina II
SWK
MFK Dubnica
Dubnica
SWK
Sa 13/01
Sa
Lillestrom SK
Lillestrom
NOR
Floro SK
Floro
NOR
Sa 13/01
Sa
SK Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
AUT
Stockerau
Stockerau
Sa 13/01
Sa
TuS Koblenz
Koblenz
GER
FC Metternich
FC Metternich
Sa 13/01
Sa
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagr
CRO
NK Brinje
NK Brinje
Sa 13/01
Sa
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Banik Sokolov
Sokolov
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
Sa 13/01
Sa
FAC Team für Wien
FAC Team für Wien
AUT
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Ebreichsdorf
AUT
Sa 13/01
Sa
Saarbrucken
Saarbrücken
GER
SV Oberachern
SV Oberachern
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
SUI
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stutt. Kickers
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
ARG
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
ARG
Sa 13/01
Sa
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
GER
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
SK Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
AUT
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Thun
Thun
SUI
FC Wohlen
Wohlen
SUI
Sa 13/01
Sa
Novara Calcio
Novara
ITA
Albinoleffe
AlbinoLeffe
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Parma FC
Parma
ITA
Livorno Calcio
Livorno
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
ITA
FBC Unione Venezia
Venezia
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. CfR Pforzheim
Elversberg
Elversberg
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
AC Mestre
AC Mestre
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
POL
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
ITA
AS Avellino
Avellino
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Empoli FC
Empoli
ITA
: 0
US Pontedera 1912
Pontedera
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
ITA
AC Cuneo 1905
Cuneo
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh Ramblers
IRE
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
Sa 13/01
Sa
US Cremonese
Cremonese
ITA
AS Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Admira
Admira
AUT
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
HUN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Andria BAT
Andria BAT
ITA
AS Bari
Bari
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
AC Siena
Siena
ITA
ACD Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
ITA
Sa 13/01
Sa
SV Rödinghausen
Rodinghausen
GER
Paderborner SC
Paderborn
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
FIN
FC Haka
FC Haka
FIN
Sa 13/01
Sa
1.FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
GER
Hearts FC
Hearts
SCO
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Groningen
Groningen
NED
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NED
Sa 13/01
Sa
BSC Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
FC Aarau
Aarau
SUI
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Wil 1900
Wil
SUI
Austria Lustenau
Aust Lustenau
AUT
Sa 13/01
Sa
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
GER
Sa 13/01
Sa
FC Espoo
Espoo
FIN
FC Viikingit
Viikingit
FIN
Sa 13/01
Sa
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
Sa 13/01
Sa
TSV 1860 München
1860 München
GER
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sa 13/01
Sa
URA Kampala
URA
UGA
: 0
Azam FC
Azam FC
Sa 13/01
Sa
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
BRA
Sa 13/01
Sa
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
ECU
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Sa 13/01
Sa
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense
BRA
Atlético Tubarão/SC
Atlético Tubarão/SC
Sa 13/01
Sa
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Jrs
ARG
Sa 13/01
Sa
Exeter City
Exeter
5
Coventry City
Coventry
8
Sa 13/01
Sa
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
14
Barnet FC
Barnet
24
Sa 13/01
Sa
Port Vale
Port Vale
18
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
21
Sa 13/01
Sa
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
4
Colchester Utd
Colchester
11
Sa 13/01
Sa
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
12
: 0
Mansfield
Mansfield
7
Sa 13/01
Sa
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
22
Luton Town
Luton
1
Sa 13/01
Sa
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
19
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
Sa 13/01
Sa
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
6
Notts County
Notts County
2
Sa 13/01
Sa
Swindon Town
Swindon
9
Forest Green
Forest Green
23
Sa 13/01
Sa
Grimsby Town
Grimsby
 17
Newport County
Newport County
10
Sa 13/01
Sa
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
20