Football Results Today: Friendly matches


Friday, January 19, 2018- --:--:-- (Europe/London)
01.
62
23
02.
50
23
03.
47
23
04.
47
23
05.
44
23
06.
39
23
07.
34
23
08.
31
23
09.
27
23
10.
26
23
11.
25
23
12.
25
23
13.
24
23
14.
24
23
15.
23
23
16.
23
23
17.
21
23
18.
20
23
20.
17
23
02.
52
27
03.
50
27
04.
47
27
05.
47
27
06.
43
27
07.
43
27
08.
42
27
09.
41
27
10.
41
27
11.
40
27
12.
39
27
13.
37
27
15.
32
27
16.
31
27
17.
31
27
18.
29
27
19.
27
27
20.
25
27
22.
24
27
23.
23
27
24.
22
27



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Yesterday
Th
Zulia FC
Zulia FC
VEN
Trujillanos FC
Trujillanos
VEN
Today
Th
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
VEN
Mineros Guyana
Mineros
VEN
00:40
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
URY
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
ECU  
07:00
South Hobart
South Hobart
AUS
Hume City FC
Hume City
AUS
08:45
APIA Tigers
APIA Tigers
AUS
J-League All-Stars
J-League All-Stars
09:00
Spartak-2 Moscow
Spartak-2 Msw
RUS
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo M.
RUS
09:30
Siam Navy
Siam Navy
 THA
Ubon UMT United
Ubon UMT Utd
THA
10:00
FK Rubin Kazan'
Rubin Kazan'
RUS
: 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lokomotiv
UZB
10:00
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
SWK
10:30
Hamburger SV II
HSV II
GER
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
GER
11:00
Metalurg Zap
Metalurg Z.
UKR
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kov.
UKR
11:15
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
11:30
Sandecja
Sandecja
POL
Zemplin Michalovce
Michalovce
SWK
11:40
PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman
 
: 0
Kuala Lumpur FA
Kuala LumpurFA
MYS  
12:00
Stabaek
Stabaek
NOR
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
NOR
12:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Hobro IK
Hobro IK
DEN
12:00
Chonburi FC
Chonburi
THA
Sukhothai FC
Sukhothai FC
THA
12:00
Lolland-FA
LFA
DEN
Odense BK
Odense
DEN
12:00
SonderjyskE
SønderjyskE
DEN
Fredericia KFUM
Fredericia KFUM
12:30
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
12:30
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
POL
ACSMU Poli Iasi
ACSMU P. Iasi
ROM
12:45
UiTM FC
UiTM FC
MYS
Geylang United
Geylang Utd
SGP
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
GER
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
13:00
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
13:00
Lillestrom SK
Lillestrom
NOR
Strommen IF
Strommen
NOR
13:00
FC Liefering
Liefering
AUT
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
GER
13:00
FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim
GER
Austria Lustenau
Aust Lustenau
AUT
13:00
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
MFK Vítkovice
MFK Vítkovice
14:00
FC Thun
Thun
SUI
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
SUI
14:00
Zulia FC
Zulia FC
VEN
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
VEN  
14:00
Notodden FK
Notodden
NOR
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
NOR
14:00
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
CYP
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
15:00
FC Seoul
FC Seoul
KOR
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
15:00
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
LVA
15:30
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SUI
15:30
Mattersburg
Mattersburg
AUT
Servette FC
Servette
SUI
16:00
IK Start
Start
NOR
IF Floya
Floya
NOR
17:00
FK Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
NOR
FK Mjølner
Mjølner
NOR
17:00
SC Mannsdorf
SC Mannsdorf
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
17:30
FK Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
AUT
SV Stripfing/Weiden
SV Stripfing/Weiden
17:30
FC Inter Leipzig
FC Inter Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
GER
More Competitions
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
41
05
09
01
00
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
00
08
00
00
08
00
01
01
00
00
01
00
00
05
04
00
00
01
01
00
03
00
00
02
00
00
05
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
IPL
03
00
00
01
00
00
02
00
00



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.