Football Results Tuesday: FA Cup


Friday, January 19, 2018 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 16/01
Tu
Leicester City
Leicester
8
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
11
Tu 16/01
Tu
West Ham United FC
West Ham
11
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
2
Tu 16/01
Tu
Mansfield
Mansfield
7
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
3
Tu 16/01
Tu
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
17
Carlisle Utd
Carlisle Utd
13
Tu 16/01
Tu
Reading FC
Reading
18
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
15
Tu 16/01
Tu
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Gateshead
Gateshead
18
Tu 16/01
Tu
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Tu 16/01
Tu
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
St Albans City
St Albans
8
Tu 16/01
Tu
Workington AFC
Workington
5
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9  
Tu 16/01
Tu
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
3
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
10
Tu 16/01
Tu
Stockport County
Stockport
10
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
7
Tu 16/01
Tu
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
12
Tu 16/01
Tu
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
 13
SM Caen
Caen
9
Tu 16/01
Tu
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
6
    Table Ligue 1
01.
(01.)
56
+52
67:15
18-02-01
21
8:0
02.
(02.)
45
+28
49:21
13-06-02
21
03.
(03.)
44
+21
43:22
13-05-03
21
04.
(04.)
43
+27
48:21
13-04-04
21
Su
05.
(05.)
34
-01
19:20
10-04-07
21
Sa
06.
(06.)
31
-04
27:31
09-04-08
21
Su
07.
(07.)
29
-03
23:26
08-05-08
21
Sa
08.
(08.)
28
+04
18:14
06-10-05
21
Sa
09.
(09.)
28
-04
26:30
08-04-09
21
Sa
10.
(10.)
27
-08
14:22
08-03-10
21
11.
(11.)
25
-13
29:42
07-04-10
21
Sa
12.
(12.)
24
-11
24:35
06-06-09
21
Sa
13.
(13.)
23
-08
23:31
06-05-10
21
Sa
14.
(14.)
23
-16
20:36
06-05-10
21
Su
15.
(15.)
22
-06
25:31
04-10-07
21
Sa
16.
(16.)
22
-06
17:23
06-04-11
21
Sa
17.
(17.)
22
-13
19:32
06-04-11
21
Sa
18.
(18.)
21
-10
21:31
06-03-12
21
Sa
19.
(19.)
20
-11
19:30
05-05-11
21
Sa
20.
(20.)
15
-18
17:35
04-03-14
21
Su
Tu 16/01
Tu
Caloundra FC
Caloundra FC
Sunshine Coast FC
Sunshine Coast
AUS
Tu 16/01
Tu
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Pow.
AUS
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
AUS
Tu 16/01
Tu
Adelaide Blue Eagles
A. Blue Eagles
AUS
Cumberland Utd
Cumberland Utd
Tu 16/01
Tu
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
FK Palanga
Palanga
LTU
Tu 16/01
Tu
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
GEO
FC Gagra Tbilisi
Gagra Tbilisi
GEO
Tu 16/01
Tu
Slavoj Trebisov
Slavoj Treb.
SWK
Zemplin Michalovce
Michalovce
SWK
Tu 16/01
Tu
FK Korzo Prilep
Korzo Prilep
MAC
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
Tu 16/01
Tu
FK Desna Chernihiv
Desna
UKR
Stal Kamianske Youth
Stal Kamianske Youth
Tu 16/01
Tu
Kelantan FA
Kelantan
MYS
Persija Jakarta
Persija Jakar.
IDN
Tu 16/01
Tu
Sport Podbrezova
Podbrezova
SWK
FK Pohronie
Pohronie
SWK
Tu 16/01
Tu
Velez Mostar
Velez Mostar
BIH
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mladost Dob.K.
BIH
Tu 16/01
Tu
PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman
PDRM FA
PDRM FA
MYS
Tu 16/01
Tu
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
CZE
Tu 16/01
Tu
Ahli Amman
Ahli Amman
JOR
Al Asala
Al Asala
Tu 16/01
Tu
Petaling Jaya Rangers
Petaling Jaya Rangers
Johor Darul Takzim II
JDT II
MYS
Tu 16/01
Tu
Slaven Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo
CRO
NK Brinje
NK Brinje
Tu 16/01
Tu
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
POL
: 0
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Tu 16/01
Tu
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
CZE
Tu 16/01
Tu
Eintr. Braunschweig
Braunschweig
GER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha II
GER
Tu 16/01
Tu
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
Tu 16/01
Tu
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
FAC Team für Wien
FAC Team für Wien
AUT
Tu 16/01
Tu
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
GER
FC Seoul
FC Seoul
KOR
Tu 16/01
Tu
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
SUI
Grasshoppers U21
Grasshoppers U21
Tu 16/01
Tu
Selección AFE
Selección AFE
Yanbian Baekdu Tigers FC
Yanbian
CHN
Tu 16/01
Tu
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
Saarbrucken
Saarbrücken
GER
Tu 16/01
Tu
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SUI
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
Tu 16/01
Tu
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Shanghai Shenhua FC
Shanghai Shenhua
CHN
Tu 16/01
Tu
AFC Ajax Youth
AFC Ajax Youth
Schalke U19
Schalke U19
Tu 16/01
Tu
Mattersburg
Mattersburg
AUT
Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Hyundai
KOR
Tu 16/01
Tu
NK Krško
Krško
SLO
NŠ Drava Ptuj
NŠ Drava Ptuj
Tu 16/01
Tu
Jiangsu Sainty FC
Jiangsu Sainty
CHN
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Tu 16/01
Tu
AFC Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SWK
FC Nitra
Nitra
SWK
Tu 16/01
Tu
CDR Quarteirense
CDR Quarteirense
Servette FC
Servette
SUI
Tu 16/01
Tu
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
DEN
SonderjyskE
SønderjyskE
DEN
Tu 16/01
Tu
DSC
DSC
AUT
SV Wildon
SV Wildon
Tu 16/01
Tu
Admira
Admira
AUT
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Ebreichsdorf
AUT
Tu 16/01
Tu
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
GER
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
GER
Tu 16/01
Tu
SC Mannsdorf
SC Mannsdorf
Gersthofer SV
Gersthofer SV
Tu 16/01
Tu
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
SKN St. Pölten
St. Polten
AUT
Tu 16/01
Tu
FC Admira II
Admira II
AUT
SK Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
AUT
Tu 16/01
Tu
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Gladbach
GER
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
GER
Tu 16/01
Tu
FK Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
AUT
: 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
AUT
Tu 16/01
Tu
TuS Haltern
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
GER
Tu 16/01
Tu
1.FC Köln II
Koln II
GER
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
GER
Tu 16/01
Tu
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
VEN
Trujillanos FC
Trujillanos
VEN
Tu 16/01
Tu
Hamburger SV II
HSV II
GER
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Cancelled
Tu
Bolivar
Bolívar
BOL
 : 
San Jose BOL
CD San José
BOL
Cancelled
Tu
St Mochta's
St Mochta's
IRE
 : 
St Patrick's Dublin
St Patrick's
IRE
Tu 16/01
Tu
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
VEN
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
VEN
Tu 16/01
Tu
Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrol
BOL
Royal Pari
Royal Pari



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.