Football Results Wednesday: FA Cup


Saturday, January 20, 2018 (Europe/London)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 17/01
We
Wigan Athletic FC
Wigan
1
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
13
We 17/01
We
Swansea City
Swansea
20
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
1
We 17/01
We
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
 4
Norwich City
Norwich
13
We 17/01
We
En Avant Guingamp
Guingamp
7
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
2
We 17/01
We
FC Metz
Metz
20
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
14  
We 17/01
We
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
19
FC Nantes
Nantes
5
We 17/01
We
Angers SCO
Angers
15
Troyes Champagne
Troyes
18
We 17/01
We
Lille OSC
Lille
17
Stade Rennais FC
Rennes
9
We 17/01
We
Amiens SC
Amiens
16
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
8
We 17/01
We
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
1
Dijon FCO
Dijon
11
    Table Ligue 1
01.
(01.)
56
+52
67:15
18-02-01
21
Su
02.
(02.)
47
+23
45:22
14-05-03
22
2:0
03.
(03.)
45
+28
49:21
13-06-02
21
Su
04.
(04.)
43
+27
48:21
13-04-04
21
Su
05.
(05.)
34
-01
19:20
10-04-07
21
06.
(06.)
31
-04
27:31
09-04-08
21
Su
07.
(07.)
29
-03
23:26
08-05-08
21
08.
(08.)
28
+04
18:14
06-10-05
21
09.
(09.)
28
-04
26:30
08-04-09
21
10.
(10.)
27
-10
14:24
08-03-11
22
0:2
11.
(11.)
25
-13
29:42
07-04-10
21
12.
(12.)
24
-11
24:35
06-06-09
21
13.
(13.)
23
-08
23:31
06-05-10
21
14.
(14.)
23
-16
20:36
06-05-10
21
Su
15.
(15.)
22
-06
25:31
04-10-07
21
16.
(16.)
22
-06
17:23
06-04-11
21
17.
(17.)
22
-13
19:32
06-04-11
21
18.
(18.)
21
-10
21:31
06-03-12
21
19.
(19.)
20
-11
19:30
05-05-11
21
20.
(20.)
15
-18
17:35
04-03-14
21
Su
We 17/01
Tu
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
VEN
Atlético Venezuela FC
Atlético Venezuela
VEN
We 17/01
We
West Torrens
West Torrens
AUS
SA Panthers
SA Panthers
AUS  
We 17/01
We
Thai Honda FC
Thai Honda
THA
Suwon City
Suwon City
KOR
We 17/01
We
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Oakleigh Cannons
AUS
Brunswick City SC
Brunswick City
AUS
We 17/01
We
Sparta Praha U19
Sparta Praha U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
We 17/01
We
South Melbourne
SouthMelbourne
AUS
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne
AUS
We 17/01
We
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
BUL
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
We 17/01
We
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
CZE
Teplice
Teplice
CZE
We 17/01
We
FK Dolgie Prudy
Dolgie Prudy
RUS
FK Kaluga
Kaluga
RUS
We 17/01
We
MFK Karvina
Karvina
CZE
Fotbal Trinec
Trinec
CZE
We 17/01
We
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
ESP
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
POL
We 17/01
We
Soproni VSE-GYSEV
SVSE-GYSEV
HUN
Haladas
Haladas
HUN
We 17/01
We
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
BUL
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
We 17/01
We
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Stred
SWK
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratisl.
SWK
We 17/01
We
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
Bytovia
Bytovia
POL
We 17/01
We
Vysocina Jihlava
Jihlava
CZE
D. Ceske Budejovice
C. Budejovice
CZE
We 17/01
We
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
POL
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
POL
We 17/01
We
Barsa Sumy
Barsa Sumy
UKR
Yednist Pliski
Yednist Pliski
We 17/01
We
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFK Montana
Montana
BUL
We 17/01
We
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
POL
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
POL
We 17/01
We
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zamb.
POL
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
OKS 1945 Olsz.
POL
We 17/01
We
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
FC Zürich
Zurich
SUI
We 17/01
We
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
FK Backa
Backa
SER
We 17/01
We
Juventus Bucuresti
Juventus Bucuresti
KF Kamza
Kamza
ALB
We 17/01
We
Kedah FA
Kedah
MYS
PKNP FC
PKNP FC
We 17/01
We
UKM FC
UKM FC
Incheon Korail
Incheon Korail
KOR
We 17/01
We
Felda United FC
Felda United
MYS
Sarawak FA
Sarawak FA
MYS
We 17/01
We
Terengganu FA
Terengganu FA
MYS
Melaka United
Melaka United
We 17/01
We
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
SUI
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
We 17/01
We
1.FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
GER
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
CZE
We 17/01
We
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
BUL
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
We 17/01
We
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Vorskla
Vorskla
UKR
We 17/01
We
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
POL
Cracovia
Cracovia
POL
We 17/01
We
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
DEN
We 17/01
We
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptov Mikulas
SWK
Tatran Presov
Tatran Presov
SWK
We 17/01
We
Stal Kamianske Youth
Stal Kamianske Youth
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kov.
UKR
We 17/01
We
Bayern Munich II
Bayern Munich II
GER
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
GER
We 17/01
We
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagr
CRO
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
We 17/01
We
FK Desna Chernihiv
Desna
UKR
Metalurg Zap
Metalurg Z.
UKR
We 17/01
We
SV Ried
Ried
AUT
: 0
Pribram
Pribram
CZE
We 17/01
We
Trastevere Calcio
Trastevere Calcio
AC Reggiana 1919
Reggiana
ITA
We 17/01
We
TSV 1860 München
1860 München
GER
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
AUT
We 17/01
We
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban
RUS
We 17/01
We
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
We 17/01
We
Pescara Calcio
Pescara
ITA
FC Lugano
Lugano
SUI
We 17/01
We
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
NK Radomlje
Radomlje
SLO
We 17/01
We
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
ARG
CA Brown de Adrogué
Brown de Adrogué
ARG
We 17/01
We
Slavia Praha Youth
Slavia Praha Youth
FK Litoměřice
FK Litoměřice
We 17/01
We
Eintr. Braunschweig
Braunschweig
GER
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
GER
We 17/01
We
FKM Nove Zamky
Nove Zamky
SWK
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
We 17/01
We
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
We 17/01
We
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
FC Botosani
Botosani
ROM
We 17/01
We
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Tianjin Songjiang FC
Tianjin Songjiang
CHN
We 17/01
We
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
DEN
Brabrand IF
Brabrand
DEN
We 17/01
We
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
POL
Puszcza Niepolomice
P. Niepolomice
POL
We 17/01
We
Valerenga
Valerenga
NOR
Neuchâtel Xamax
Xamax
SUI
We 17/01
We
SV Darmstadt
Darmstadt
GER
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
GER
We 17/01
We
Asante Kotoko
Asante Kotoko
GHA
: 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
Hearts of Oak
GHA
We 17/01
We
Puskás Akadémia
Puskas Akadem.
HUN
Linense
Linense
ESP
We 17/01
We
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Ilirija Ljubljana
Ilirija Ljubljana
We 17/01
We
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
POL
Orleta Radzyn P.
Orleta Radzyn
POL
We 17/01
We
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
GER
FC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
GER
We 17/01
We
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
GER
VfL Bochum
Bochum
GER
We 17/01
We
RSM Hodonin
RSM Hodonin
SK Lisen
Lisen
CZE
We 17/01
We
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Kolstad Fotball
Kolstad
NOR
Cancelled
We
Hoffenheim (W)
Hoffenheim (W)
 : 
SC Sand (W)
SC Sand (W)
We 17/01
We
SC Ostbahn XI
Ostbahn XI
AUT
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
We 17/01
We
Markranstädt
Markranstadt
GER
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
GER
We 17/01
We
Hibernians Paola
Hibernians MAL
MAL
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
We 17/01
We
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
GER
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
We 17/01
We
FSV Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
GER
TSG Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
GER
We 17/01
We
Hertha Zehlendorf
Zehlendorf
GER
Croatia Berlin
Croatia Berlin
Cancelled
We
SV Rödinghausen
Rodinghausen
GER
 : 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
GER
We 17/01
We
WAF Briggitenau
WAF Briggitenau
SV Schwechat
Schwechat
AUT
We 17/01
We
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
GER
FSV Vohwinkel
FSV Vohwinkel
We 17/01
We
CD Castellón
Castellon
ESP
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM
We 17/01
We
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
GER
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
GER
We 17/01
We
Red Star-Penzing
Red StaPenzing
AUT
ASK Elektra Wien
ASK Elektra Wien
We 17/01
We
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
VfB Lübeck
Lubeck
GER
Cancelled
We
Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
GER
 : 
Kleve
Kleve
We 17/01
We
FC Wil 1900
Wil
SUI
FC Gossau
FC Gossau
We 17/01
We
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
Essen-Schönebeck (W)
Essen-Schönebeck (W)
We 17/01
We
BFC Viktoria 1889
BFC Viktoria
GER
Brandenburg 03
Brandenburg 03
We 17/01
We
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
GER
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
We 17/01
We
Mineros Guyana
Mineros
VEN
Atlético Venezuela FC
Atlético Venezuela
VEN
We 17/01
We
UCC AFC
UCC
IRE
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
We 17/01
We
Bolivar
Bolívar
BOL
San Jose BOL
CD San José
BOL
We 17/01
We
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
VEN
Metropolitanos
Metropolitanos
VEN



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.